Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Pacific NW X 9.0 |
2023 Mixed 18 & Over (9.0) |
EW-YTC-DeGrasse |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2023 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Ballew | Selah, WA | 4.5 | M | 8-5 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4.47 | |
Kristin Larson | Yakima, WA | 4.5 | F | 15-7 | 3-1 | 1-2 | 4.40 | |
Kathleen Goyette | Yakima, WA | 4.5 | F | 10-10 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 4.35 | |
Maureen Strieb | Selah, WA | 4.5 | F | 6-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4.12 | |
Andrew Hyink | Yakima, WA | 4.5 | M | 2-4 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 4.08 | M |
Rebecca Stewart Rust | Yakima, WA | 4.5 | F | 9-13 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 4.03 | |
Cory Bemis | Selah, WA | 4.5 | M | 3-3 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 4.03 | M |
Dawn Degrasse | Yakima, WA | 4.0 | F | 18-25 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 3.70 | |
Sean Gueck | Yakima, WA | 4.5 | M | 3-2 | 1-2 | 2-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Ballew | Selah, WA | 4.5 | M | 8-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.47 | |
Kristin Larson | Yakima, WA | 4.5 | F | 15-7 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.40 | |
Kathleen Goyette | Yakima, WA | 4.5 | F | 10-10 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.35 | |
Maureen Strieb | Selah, WA | 4.5 | F | 6-6 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.12 | |
Andrew Hyink | Yakima, WA | 4.5 | M | 2-4 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.08 | M |
Rebecca Stewart Rust | Yakima, WA | 4.5 | F | 9-13 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.03 | |
Cory Bemis | Selah, WA | 4.5 | M | 3-3 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.03 | M |
Dawn Degrasse | Yakima, WA | 4.0 | F | 18-25 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.70 | |
Sean Gueck | Yakima, WA | 4.5 | M | 3-2 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/15/2022 | 10:30 AM | PC-MHaynie | Yakima Tennis Club | 1-2 |
10/15/2022 | 3:30 PM | PC-MHaynie | Yakima Tennis Club | 0-3 |
10/16/2022 | 9:00 AM | PC-MHaynie | Yakima Tennis Club | 3-0 |
10/16/2022 | 1:30 PM | PC-MHaynie | Yakima Tennis Club | 2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/14/2023 | 1:00 PM | N OR-VTC-Schweitz | Tualatin HillsTennis Center | 1-2 | |
07/15/2023 | 9:30 AM | SWW-VAC-Nielsen | Tualatin HillsTennis Center | 2-1 | |
07/15/2023 | 4:30 PM | NWW-WSC-Muraki | Tualatin HillsTennis Center | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/15/2022 10:30 AM
Yakima Tennis Club |
PC-MHaynie
1-2 |
10/15/2022 3:30 PM
Yakima Tennis Club |
PC-MHaynie
0-3 |
10/16/2022 9:00 AM
Yakima Tennis Club |
PC-MHaynie
3-0 |
10/16/2022 1:30 PM
Yakima Tennis Club |
PC-MHaynie
2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/14/2023 1:00 PM
Tualatin HillsTennis Center |
N OR-VTC-Schweitz
1-2 |
07/15/2023 9:30 AM
Tualatin HillsTennis Center |
SWW-VAC-Nielsen
2-1 |
07/15/2023 4:30 PM
Tualatin HillsTennis Center |
NWW-WSC-Muraki
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap