Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ Southern X 3.0 |
2024 Mixed 40 & Over - Memphis (3.0 Mixed 40 & Over) |
Ensell/Memphis |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2024 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
James Ensell | Germantown, TN | 3.0 | M | 11-5 | 2-1 | 3.01 | |
Deepa Nair | Collierville, TN | 3.0 | F | 22-11 | 2-1 | 2.98 | |
Malcolm Pratt | Memphis, TN | 3.0 | M | 2-9 | 1-2 | 2.94 | |
Matthew Beickert | Germantown, TN | 3.0 | M | 11-9 | 3-2 | 2.94 | |
Christine Mendoza | Collierville, TN | 3.0 | F | 28-20 | 2-1 | 2.91 | |
Johnny kolwyck | Bartlett, TN | 3.0 | M | 1-4 | 0-1 | 2.86 | |
Stuart Breakstone | Collierville, TN | 3.0 | M | 1-11 | 0-3 | 2.82 | |
Lisa Monahan | CORDOVA, TN | 3.0 | F | 10-15 | 0-2 | 2.78 | |
Amasa Lacy | Olive Branch, MS | 3.0 | F | 16-14 | 1-2 | 2.74 | |
Xiaoqun Akers | Collierville, TN | 3.0 | F | 21-18 | 2-1 | 2.71 | |
James French | Germantown, TN | 3.0 | M | 3-4 | 1-1 | 2.52 | |
Monica Gallimore | Lakeland, TN | 3.0 | F | 10-14 | 0-3 | 2.49 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
James Ensell | Germantown, TN | 3.0 | M | 11-5 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.01 | |
Deepa Nair | Collierville, TN | 3.0 | F | 22-11 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.98 | |
Malcolm Pratt | Memphis, TN | 3.0 | M | 2-9 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.94 | |
Matthew Beickert | Germantown, TN | 3.0 | M | 11-9 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
2.94 | |
Christine Mendoza | Collierville, TN | 3.0 | F | 28-20 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.91 | |
Johnny kolwyck | Bartlett, TN | 3.0 | M | 1-4 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.86 | |
Stuart Breakstone | Collierville, TN | 3.0 | M | 1-11 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.82 | |
Lisa Monahan | CORDOVA, TN | 3.0 | F | 10-15 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.78 | |
Amasa Lacy | Olive Branch, MS | 3.0 | F | 16-14 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.74 | |
Xiaoqun Akers | Collierville, TN | 3.0 | F | 21-18 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.71 | |
James French | Germantown, TN | 3.0 | M | 3-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.52 | |
Monica Gallimore | Lakeland, TN | 3.0 | F | 10-14 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.49 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/01/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jeu/Memphis | Leftwich Tennis Center | 1-2 |
06/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Schneiderman/Memphis | Leftwich Tennis Center | 1-2 |
06/22/2024 | 1:00 PM | Jeu/Memphis | St George's Independent School | 1-2 |
07/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Schneiderman/Memphis | Leftwich Tennis Center | 2-1 |
07/15/2024 | 6:30 PM | Schneiderman/Memphis | St George's Independent School | 1-2 |
07/20/2024 | 5:00 PM | Jeu/Memphis | St George's Independent School | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/01/2024 9:00 AM
Leftwich Tennis Center |
Jeu/Memphis
1-2 |
06/15/2024 9:00 AM
Leftwich Tennis Center |
Schneiderman/Memphis
1-2 |
06/22/2024 1:00 PM
St George's Independent School |
Jeu/Memphis
1-2 |
07/13/2024 9:00 AM
Leftwich Tennis Center |
Schneiderman/Memphis
2-1 |
07/15/2024 6:30 PM
St George's Independent School |
Schneiderman/Memphis
1-2 |
07/20/2024 5:00 PM
St George's Independent School |
Jeu/Memphis
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap