Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Pacific NW X 9.0 |
2023 Mixed 18 & Over (9.0 Mixed) |
GTC-Pinyerd 9.0 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2023 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Richard Deitz | Gig Harbor, WA | 5.0 | M | 11-18 | 1-4 | 4.70 | |
Tamra Godfrey | Seattle, WA | 5.0 | F | 11-16 | 1-1 | 4.59 | |
Davin Hanton | Tacoma, WA | 4.5 | M | 10-6 | 0-1 | 4.43 | |
Susan Shinoda | Redmond, WA | 4.5 | F | 18-12 | 2-2 | 4.34 | |
Justin Allen | Joint Base Lewis McChord, WA | 4.5 | M | 3-5 | 0-4 | 4.32 | M |
Josh Pinyerd | Tacoma, WA | 4.5 | M | 12-10 | 3-3 | 4.28 | |
Andrew Timmons | Tacoma, WA | 4.5 | M | 5-3 | 2-0 | 4.20 | |
Ons Souissi | Tacoma, WA | 4.5 | F | 9-11 | 2-2 | 4.18 | M |
Earle McWright | Bonney Lake, WA | 4.0 | M | 12-13 | 1-2 | 4.18 | |
Terra Yara | Kent, WA | 4.5 | F | 34-33 | 2-3 | 4.17 | |
Matthew Simons | Tacoma, WA | 4.5 | M | 3-5 | 1-2 | 4.06 | |
Shane Kelly | University Place, WA | 4.5 | F | 3-6 | 1-2 | 4.03 | |
Christopher Engelmann | University Place, WA | 4.5 | M | 2-8 | 0-2 | 4.00 | |
Candace Hines | Spanaway, WA | 4.5 | F | 23-17 | 0-4 | 3.92 | |
Samuel Kneipp | Tacoma, WA | 4.0 | M | 13-9 | 1-0 | 3.87 | |
Erica Teodoro | Fox Island, WA | 4.0 | F | 2-11 | 1-2 | 3.70 | |
Andrea Maison | Tacoma, WA | 4.0 | F | 2-14 | 0-2 | 3.49 | |
Nathan Grice | Gig Harbor, WA | 4.0 | M | 0-1 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Richard Deitz | Gig Harbor, WA | 5.0 | M | 11-18 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
4.70 | |
Tamra Godfrey | Seattle, WA | 5.0 | F | 11-16 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.59 | |
Davin Hanton | Tacoma, WA | 4.5 | M | 10-6 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.43 | |
Susan Shinoda | Redmond, WA | 4.5 | F | 18-12 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
4.34 | |
Justin Allen | Joint Base Lewis McChord, WA | 4.5 | M | 3-5 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
4.32 | M |
Josh Pinyerd | Tacoma, WA | 4.5 | M | 12-10 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
4.28 | |
Andrew Timmons | Tacoma, WA | 4.5 | M | 5-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
4.20 | |
Ons Souissi | Tacoma, WA | 4.5 | F | 9-11 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
4.18 | M |
Earle McWright | Bonney Lake, WA | 4.0 | M | 12-13 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.18 | |
Terra Yara | Kent, WA | 4.5 | F | 34-33 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
4.17 | |
Matthew Simons | Tacoma, WA | 4.5 | M | 3-5 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.06 | |
Shane Kelly | University Place, WA | 4.5 | F | 3-6 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.03 | |
Christopher Engelmann | University Place, WA | 4.5 | M | 2-8 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.00 | |
Candace Hines | Spanaway, WA | 4.5 | F | 23-17 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.92 | |
Samuel Kneipp | Tacoma, WA | 4.0 | M | 13-9 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.87 | |
Erica Teodoro | Fox Island, WA | 4.0 | F | 2-11 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.70 | |
Andrea Maison | Tacoma, WA | 4.0 | F | 2-14 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.49 | |
Nathan Grice | Gig Harbor, WA | 4.0 | M | 0-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/18/2022 | 12:30 PM | SWW-VAC-Nielsen | Valley Athletic Club | 1-2 |
09/24/2022 | 9:00 AM | SWW-TLTC-Mettler | Galbraith Tennis Center | 1-2 |
10/01/2022 | 6:45 PM | LRC-O'Riley-Pegs & Kegs | Lakewood Racquet Sport Club | 1-2 |
10/15/2022 | 4:30 PM | SWW-VAC-Nielsen | Galbraith Tennis Center | 2-1 |
10/22/2022 | 7:00 PM | SWW-TLTC-Mettler | Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club | 0-3 |
10/30/2022 | 3:00 PM | LRC-O'Riley-Pegs & Kegs | Galbraith Tennis Center | 2-1 |
11/06/2022 | 2:00 PM | SWW-VAC-Nielsen | Valley Athletic Club | 1-2 |
11/12/2022 | 9:00 AM | SWW-TLTC-Mettler | Galbraith Tennis Center | 0-3 |
11/19/2022 | 3:45 PM | LRC-O'Riley-Pegs & Kegs | Lakewood Racquet Sport Club | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/18/2022 12:30 PM
Valley Athletic Club |
SWW-VAC-Nielsen
1-2 |
09/24/2022 9:00 AM
Galbraith Tennis Center |
SWW-TLTC-Mettler
1-2 |
10/01/2022 6:45 PM
Lakewood Racquet Sport Club |
LRC-O'Riley-Pegs & Kegs
1-2 |
10/15/2022 4:30 PM
Galbraith Tennis Center |
SWW-VAC-Nielsen
2-1 |
10/22/2022 7:00 PM
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club |
SWW-TLTC-Mettler
0-3 |
10/30/2022 3:00 PM
Galbraith Tennis Center |
LRC-O'Riley-Pegs & Kegs
2-1 |
11/06/2022 2:00 PM
Valley Athletic Club |
SWW-VAC-Nielsen
1-2 |
11/12/2022 9:00 AM
Galbraith Tennis Center |
SWW-TLTC-Mettler
0-3 |
11/19/2022 3:45 PM
Lakewood Racquet Sport Club |
LRC-O'Riley-Pegs & Kegs
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap