Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Eastern F 3.5 |
2019 18&Over Women Manhattan (3.5 Women) |
Grant |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Naziha Aldaia | Brooklyn, NY | 3.5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.23 | |
Lauren Henn Devaney | Washington, DC | 3.5 | 8-8 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 3.13 | |
Sonia Naoum | Brooklyn, NY | 3.5 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3.10 | |
Lindsey Elias | Brooklyn, NY | 3.5 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 3.07 | |
Kimberly Grant | Brooklyn, NY | 3.5 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 3.06 | |
Grace Doyle | Charleston, SC | 3.5 | 5-12 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 3.06 | |
Kim Haverly | CENTENNIAL, CO | 3.5 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 3.05 | |
Jessica Ross | BLYTHEWOOD, SC | 3.5 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.05 | |
Noreen Ramsey | Vero Beach, FL | 3.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3.02 | |
Katarzyna Skalska | Middle Village, NY | 3.0 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2.99 | |
Allison Rosenberg | New York, NY | 3.5 | 0-9 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2.99 | |
Nadine Heidinger | Brooklyn, NY | 3.5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2.97 | |
Julianne Thibodeaux | Heber City, UT | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.96 | M |
Erica Spielholz | New York, NY | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2.93 | |
Emily Spielholz | New York, NY | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2.91 | |
Audra Bonacki | New York, NY | 3.5 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 2.63 | |
Sanaa Mansour | New York, NY | 3.0 | 0-6 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 2.41 | |
allison cohen | New York, NY | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Christina Corso | FAIRFIELD, CT | 3.5 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Hannah Ellis | New York, NY | 3.5 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Deborah Shapiro | New York, NY | 3.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Karrin Wilks | New York, NY | 3.5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Naziha Aldaia | Brooklyn, NY | 3.5 | 2-4 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.23 | |
Lauren Henn Devaney | Washington, DC | 3.5 | 8-8 | 1-3 0-0 1-3 |
3.13 | |
Sonia Naoum | Brooklyn, NY | 3.5 | 4-7 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.10 | |
Lindsey Elias | Brooklyn, NY | 3.5 | 1-3 | 0-1 1-2 1-3 |
3.07 | |
Kimberly Grant | Brooklyn, NY | 3.5 | 0-3 | 0-1 0-2 0-3 |
3.06 | |
Grace Doyle | Charleston, SC | 3.5 | 5-12 | 1-3 0-0 1-3 |
3.06 | |
Kim Haverly | CENTENNIAL, CO | 3.5 | 0-4 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.05 | |
Jessica Ross | BLYTHEWOOD, SC | 3.5 | 1-5 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.05 | |
Noreen Ramsey | Vero Beach, FL | 3.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.02 | |
Katarzyna Skalska | Middle Village, NY | 3.0 | 1-7 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.99 | |
Allison Rosenberg | New York, NY | 3.5 | 0-9 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.99 | |
Nadine Heidinger | Brooklyn, NY | 3.5 | 0-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.97 | |
Julianne Thibodeaux | Heber City, UT | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.96 | M |
Erica Spielholz | New York, NY | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.93 | |
Emily Spielholz | New York, NY | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.91 | |
Audra Bonacki | New York, NY | 3.5 | 0-3 | 0-1 0-2 0-3 |
2.63 | |
Sanaa Mansour | New York, NY | 3.0 | 0-6 | 0-3 0-0 0-3 |
2.41 | |
allison cohen | New York, NY | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Christina Corso | FAIRFIELD, CT | 3.5 | 1-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Hannah Ellis | New York, NY | 3.5 | 0-2 | 0-2 0-0 0-2 |
----- | |
Deborah Shapiro | New York, NY | 3.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Karrin Wilks | New York, NY | 3.5 | 0-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/28/2019 | 9:00 PM | Maselbas/Fiallo | Sportime and Randalls Island | 4-18 |
04/07/2019 | 7:30 PM | Gould/Tharin | Cityview Racquet Club | 0-22 |
04/24/2019 | 9:00 PM | Kates/Orenstein | Sportime and Randalls Island | 0-22 |
05/02/2019 | 9:00 PM | Glenny | Manhattan Plaza Racquet Club | 0-22 |
05/15/2019 | 9:00 PM | Aney | Sportime and Randalls Island | 4-18 |
05/22/2019 | 8:30 PM | Rowe/Qureshi | USTA National Tennis Center | 0-22 |
06/14/2019 | 8:00 PM | Boutros/Hong | Cityview Racquet Club | 10-12 |
06/26/2019 | 8:00 PM | Manhattan: Lee/Dalla Ragione | Dick Savitt Center Columbia University | 2-20 |
07/15/2019 | 8:30 PM | Caress | Sportime and Randalls Island | 5-17 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/28/2019 9:00 PM
Sportime and Randalls Island |
Maselbas/Fiallo
4-18 |
04/07/2019 7:30 PM
Cityview Racquet Club |
Gould/Tharin
0-22 |
04/24/2019 9:00 PM
Sportime and Randalls Island |
Kates/Orenstein
0-22 |
05/02/2019 9:00 PM
Manhattan Plaza Racquet Club |
Glenny
0-22 |
05/15/2019 9:00 PM
Sportime and Randalls Island |
Aney
4-18 |
05/22/2019 8:30 PM
USTA National Tennis Center |
Rowe/Qureshi
0-22 |
06/14/2019 8:00 PM
Cityview Racquet Club |
Boutros/Hong
10-12 |
06/26/2019 8:00 PM
Dick Savitt Center Columbia University |
Manhattan: Lee/Dalla Ragione
2-20 |
07/15/2019 8:30 PM
Sportime and Randalls Island |
Caress
5-17 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap