Team Profile |
Adult Other Pacific NW M 3.5 |
2019 One Doubles (B) |
Hartvigson |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matthew Dannemiller | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 44-5 | 4-0 | 4-1 | 3.81 | |
Brady Gustafson | Bellingham, WA | 3.5 | 39-8 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3.63 | |
Grant Hartvigson | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 43-11 | 3-0 | 2-1 | 3.55 | |
Kevin McNulty | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 18-6 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 3.29 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matthew Dannemiller | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 44-5 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 4-1 4-1 |
3.81 | |
Brady Gustafson | Bellingham, WA | 3.5 | 39-8 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.63 | |
Grant Hartvigson | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 43-11 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.55 | |
Kevin McNulty | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 18-6 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.29 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/20/2019 | 3:00 AM | Azdamou | TBA | 1-0 |
06/03/2019 | 3:00 AM | Gipson | TBA | 1-0 |
06/10/2019 | 3:00 AM | Double J's-Peterson | TBA | 1-0 |
06/17/2019 | 3:00 AM | Team MGB-Blasko | TBA | 1-0 |
06/24/2019 | 3:00 AM | Mucci | TBA | 1-0 |
07/01/2019 | 3:00 AM | G.O.A.T.S.-Kanade | TBA | 1-0 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/27/2019 | 3:30 PM | Masuli | Robinswood Tennis Center | 1-0 | |
07/28/2019 | 10:00 AM | Wanat | Robinswood Tennis Center | 1-0 | |
07/28/2019 | 2:30 PM | Salty Bass Thirds-Escalona | Robinswood Tennis Center | 0-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/27/2019 | 2:00 PM | ESTC Calkin | Jupiter Tennis Center | 1-0 | |
09/27/2019 | 7:00 PM | CM Juggernauts | Sprinker Tennis Center | 1-0 | |
09/29/2019 | 9:30 AM | Jarvis | Galbraith Tennis Center | 0-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/28/2019 | 7:00 PM | Valar Dohaeris-Reutin | Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club | 1-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/20/2019 3:00 AM
TBA |
Azdamou
1-0 |
06/03/2019 3:00 AM
TBA |
Gipson
1-0 |
06/10/2019 3:00 AM
TBA |
Double J's-Peterson
1-0 |
06/17/2019 3:00 AM
TBA |
Team MGB-Blasko
1-0 |
06/24/2019 3:00 AM
TBA |
Mucci
1-0 |
07/01/2019 3:00 AM
TBA |
G.O.A.T.S.-Kanade
1-0 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/27/2019 3:30 PM
Robinswood Tennis Center |
Masuli
1-0 |
07/28/2019 10:00 AM
Robinswood Tennis Center |
Wanat
1-0 |
07/28/2019 2:30 PM
Robinswood Tennis Center |
Salty Bass Thirds-Escalona
0-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/27/2019 2:00 PM
Jupiter Tennis Center |
ESTC Calkin
1-0 |
09/27/2019 7:00 PM
Sprinker Tennis Center |
CM Juggernauts
1-0 |
09/29/2019 9:30 AM
Galbraith Tennis Center |
Jarvis
0-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/28/2019 7:00 PM
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club |
Valar Dohaeris-Reutin
1-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap