Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ Middle States X 8.0 |
Mixed 40 & Over (Flight 1) |
Highpoint Advantage tsge |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2022 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alan Morgan | Telford, PA | 4.5 | M | 10-9 | 2-1 | 4.13 | |
Wren Miller | Lansdale, PA | 4.5 | M | 3-1 | 2-1 | 4.02 | M |
Laurie Memis | Ambler, PA | 4.5 | F | 3-9 | 1-4 | 3.87 | |
Monica Chaudhari | Gwynedd Valley, PA | 4.0 | F | 3-2 | 3-2 | 3.76 | M |
Daniel Kenderdine | Doylestown, PA | 4.0 | M | 3-2 | 3-2 | 3.75 | M |
Christopher Werner | AMBLER, PA | 4.0 | M | 3-3 | 1-2 | 3.70 | |
Lorise Chow | Bethlehem, PA | 3.5 | F | 30-25 | 1-1 | 3.66 | |
Linda Scheurer | Telford, PA | 4.0 | F | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3.55 | M |
Rosemarie Resurreccion | Flourtown, PA | 4.0 | F | 6-9 | 1-1 | 3.47 | |
Mark Morris | Doylestown, PA | 3.5 | M | 2-4 | 2-4 | 3.33 | M |
Virginia Barrett | Chalfont, PA | 3.5 | F | 4-8 | 1-1 | 3.22 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alan Morgan | Telford, PA | 4.5 | M | 10-9 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.13 | |
Wren Miller | Lansdale, PA | 4.5 | M | 3-1 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.02 | M |
Laurie Memis | Ambler, PA | 4.5 | F | 3-9 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
3.87 | |
Monica Chaudhari | Gwynedd Valley, PA | 4.0 | F | 3-2 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.76 | M |
Daniel Kenderdine | Doylestown, PA | 4.0 | M | 3-2 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.75 | M |
Christopher Werner | AMBLER, PA | 4.0 | M | 3-3 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.70 | |
Lorise Chow | Bethlehem, PA | 3.5 | F | 30-25 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.66 | |
Linda Scheurer | Telford, PA | 4.0 | F | 3-1 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.55 | M |
Rosemarie Resurreccion | Flourtown, PA | 4.0 | F | 6-9 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.47 | |
Mark Morris | Doylestown, PA | 3.5 | M | 2-4 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
3.33 | M |
Virginia Barrett | Chalfont, PA | 3.5 | F | 4-8 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.22 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/13/2021 | 4:30 PM | Game, Set, Beer | Doylestown Tennis Club | 2-7 |
12/11/2021 | 4:30 PM | Doylestown G8 | Doylestown Tennis Club | 0-9 |
01/07/2022 | 7:00 PM | Rough Sets | Highpoint Tennis | 9-0 |
01/21/2022 | 7:00 PM | PRAC 8.0 | Highpoint Tennis | 6-3 |
02/18/2022 | 7:00 PM | Game, Set, Beer | Highpoint Tennis | 2-7 |
03/04/2022 | 7:00 PM | Doylestown G8 | Highpoint Tennis | 7-2 |
03/19/2022 | 3:00 PM | Rough Sets | Pennsbury Tennis Club | 2-7 |
04/02/2022 | 5:00 PM | PRAC 8.0 | Pennsbury Tennis Club | Not Played |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/13/2021 4:30 PM
Doylestown Tennis Club |
Game, Set, Beer
2-7 |
12/11/2021 4:30 PM
Doylestown Tennis Club |
Doylestown G8
0-9 |
01/07/2022 7:00 PM
Highpoint Tennis |
Rough Sets
9-0 |
01/21/2022 7:00 PM
Highpoint Tennis |
PRAC 8.0
6-3 |
02/18/2022 7:00 PM
Highpoint Tennis |
Game, Set, Beer
2-7 |
03/04/2022 7:00 PM
Highpoint Tennis |
Doylestown G8
7-2 |
03/19/2022 3:00 PM
Pennsbury Tennis Club |
Rough Sets
2-7 |
04/02/2022 5:00 PM
Pennsbury Tennis Club |
PRAC 8.0
Not Played |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap