Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Florida F 4.5 |
2024 Hillsborough Adult 40 & Over Women (4.5 Adult 40 & Over Women) |
Hills/Agnew/40&Over4.5W |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stephanie Means | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 20-1 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 4.53 | |
Meredith Mueller | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 8-2 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 4.53 | |
Mollie Simpson | Bartow, FL | 4.5 | 17-3 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 4.48 | |
Maki Smith | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 23-5 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 4-0 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 2-1 | 4.46 | |
Elizabeth Rodgers | Lutz, FL | 4.5 | 16-4 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 4-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 4-1 | 4.44 | |
Michele Ironsmith | Dunedin, FL | 4.5 | 21-18 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 4.40 | |
Denise Agnew | Lutz, FL | 4.5 | 10-7 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 4.40 | |
Margaret Roset | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 7-10 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 4.35 | |
Judi Alford | Palm Harbor, FL | 4.5 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.29 | |
Lilivette Arroyo | Odessa, FL | 4.5 | 13-10 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 4.28 | |
Stephanie Wager | Largo, FL | 4.5 | 10-5 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4.28 | |
Lisa Shelton | Lutz, FL | 4.5 | 13-4 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 4.23 | |
Avery Zercoe | Clearwater, FL | 4.5 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.21 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stephanie Means | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 20-1 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 4-0 4-0 |
4.53 | |
Meredith Mueller | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 8-2 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
4.53 | |
Mollie Simpson | Bartow, FL | 4.5 | 17-3 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 5-0 5-0 |
4.48 | |
Maki Smith | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 23-5 | 1-0 3-0 4-0 |
2-0 0-1 2-1 |
4.46 | |
Elizabeth Rodgers | Lutz, FL | 4.5 | 16-4 | 1-0 3-0 4-0 |
2-0 2-1 4-1 |
4.44 | |
Michele Ironsmith | Dunedin, FL | 4.5 | 21-18 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
4.40 | |
Denise Agnew | Lutz, FL | 4.5 | 10-7 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.40 | |
Margaret Roset | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 7-10 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.35 | |
Judi Alford | Palm Harbor, FL | 4.5 | 5-1 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.29 | |
Lilivette Arroyo | Odessa, FL | 4.5 | 13-10 | 1-0 1-0 2-0 |
0-1 1-1 1-2 |
4.28 | |
Stephanie Wager | Largo, FL | 4.5 | 10-5 | 0-1 2-0 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.28 | |
Lisa Shelton | Lutz, FL | 4.5 | 13-4 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.23 | |
Avery Zercoe | Clearwater, FL | 4.5 | 2-1 | 1-1 1-0 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.21 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/13/2024 | 10:30 AM | HCC Oonk 4.5 | HCC Tennis Complex | 3-1 |
04/20/2024 | 10:30 AM | HCC Aldeen | HCC Tennis Complex | 3-1 |
04/27/2024 | 10:30 AM | Plant City - S. Patrick | HCC Tennis Complex | 4-0 |
05/04/2024 | 10:30 AM | HCC Oonk 4.5 | HCC Tennis Complex | 4-0 |
05/11/2024 | 10:30 AM | HCC Aldeen | HCC Tennis Complex | 3-1 |
05/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Plant City - S. Patrick | City of Plant City Recreation Parks Dep | 3-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/20/2024 | 7:30 AM | Miami/Radillo/40&over4.5W | USTA National Campus | 3-1 | |
07/20/2024 | 3:30 PM | Florida/Miller/40&Over4.5W | USTA National Campus | 2-2 | |
07/21/2024 | 11:30 AM | Sarasota/Arii/40&Over4.5W | USTA National Campus | 3-1 | |
07/21/2024 | 3:30 PM | COLLIER/Rochford/40&over4.5W | USTA National Campus | 4-0 | |
07/22/2024 | 7:30 AM | Florida/Miller/40&Over4.5W | USTA National Campus | 2-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/13/2024 10:30 AM
HCC Tennis Complex |
HCC Oonk 4.5
3-1 |
04/20/2024 10:30 AM
HCC Tennis Complex |
HCC Aldeen
3-1 |
04/27/2024 10:30 AM
HCC Tennis Complex |
Plant City - S. Patrick
4-0 |
05/04/2024 10:30 AM
HCC Tennis Complex |
HCC Oonk 4.5
4-0 |
05/11/2024 10:30 AM
HCC Tennis Complex |
HCC Aldeen
3-1 |
05/18/2024 9:00 AM
City of Plant City Recreation Parks Dep |
Plant City - S. Patrick
3-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/20/2024 7:30 AM
USTA National Campus |
Miami/Radillo/40&over4.5W
3-1 |
07/20/2024 3:30 PM
USTA National Campus |
Florida/Miller/40&Over4.5W
2-2 |
07/21/2024 11:30 AM
USTA National Campus |
Sarasota/Arii/40&Over4.5W
3-1 |
07/21/2024 3:30 PM
USTA National Campus |
COLLIER/Rochford/40&over4.5W
4-0 |
07/22/2024 7:30 AM
USTA National Campus |
Florida/Miller/40&Over4.5W
2-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap