Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Florida M 5.0 |
2019 Hillsborough Adult 18 & Over - M (5.0+ Adult 18 & Over - Men) |
Hillsborough-East Lake/Michael Lenhart |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jonathas Sucupira | Katy, TX | 5.5 | 7-3 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 5.17 | |
John Anders | Saint Petersburg, FL | 5.5 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5.00 | |
Robin Hochguertel | LUBBOCK, TX | 5.0 | 6-1 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 4.90 | |
Andrew Guzick | PHILADELPHIA, PA | 5.0 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.89 | |
Robert Gloeckner | Dunedin, FL | 5.0 | 3-4 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 4.80 | |
Mike Del Priore | Odessa, FL | 5.0 | 7-4 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 4.71 | |
Ignacio de Elia | Tampa, FL | 5.0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4.68 | |
Jason Hood | Clearwater, FL | 5.0 | 8-4 | 0-0 | 6-2 | 6-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 4.66 | |
Michele Panzeri | PARK RIDGE, IL | 5.0 | 8-3 | 3-2 | 1-0 | 4-2 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 2-1 | 4.64 | |
Michael Lenhart | Saint Petersburg, FL | 4.5 | 17-10 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.41 | |
Brian Hill | Saint Petersburg, FL | 4.5 | 8-11 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.11 | |
Keith Embree | Tampa, FL | 5.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jonathas Sucupira | Katy, TX | 5.5 | 7-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
1-0 1-2 2-2 |
5.17 | |
John Anders | Saint Petersburg, FL | 5.5 | 2-1 | 1-0 1-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
5.00 | |
Robin Hochguertel | LUBBOCK, TX | 5.0 | 6-1 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
4.90 | |
Andrew Guzick | PHILADELPHIA, PA | 5.0 | 3-1 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.89 | |
Robert Gloeckner | Dunedin, FL | 5.0 | 3-4 | 1-1 1-1 2-2 |
1-1 0-1 1-2 |
4.80 | |
Mike Del Priore | Odessa, FL | 5.0 | 7-4 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 2-3 2-3 |
4.71 | |
Ignacio de Elia | Tampa, FL | 5.0 | 3-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
4.68 | |
Jason Hood | Clearwater, FL | 5.0 | 8-4 | 0-0 6-2 6-2 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
4.66 | |
Michele Panzeri | PARK RIDGE, IL | 5.0 | 8-3 | 3-2 1-0 4-2 |
2-0 0-1 2-1 |
4.64 | |
Michael Lenhart | Saint Petersburg, FL | 4.5 | 17-10 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.41 | |
Brian Hill | Saint Petersburg, FL | 4.5 | 8-11 | 1-0 1-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.11 | |
Keith Embree | Tampa, FL | 5.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/13/2019 | 1:00 PM | Davis Island "Average Dads"- Ryan Gelhaus | East Lake Woodlands Country Club | 2-1 |
01/20/2019 | 1:00 PM | Davis Island- Stephen Lappano | Davis Island | 2-1 |
02/03/2019 | 1:00 PM | Plant City- Rhett Rollyson | City of Plant City Recreation Parks Dep | 0-3 |
02/10/2019 | 1:00 PM | Davis Island- Stephen Lappano | East Lake Woodlands Country Club | 3-0 |
02/17/2019 | 1:00 PM | Davis Island "Average Dads"- Ryan Gelhaus | East Lake Woodlands Country Club | 3-0 |
02/24/2019 | 1:00 PM | Plant City- Rhett Rollyson | East Lake Woodlands Country Club | 2-1 |
03/03/2019 | 1:00 PM | Davis Island- Stephen Lappano | Davis Island | 3-0 |
03/10/2019 | 1:00 PM | Davis Island "Average Dads"- Ryan Gelhaus | Davis Island | 3-0 |
03/24/2019 | 1:00 PM | Plant City- Rhett Rollyson | East Lake Woodlands Country Club | 2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2019 | 9:30 AM | SMD-Crandon/Arraiz | USTA National Campus | 2-1 | |
08/10/2019 | 1:30 PM | Alachua/DB - Felman | USTA National Campus | 3-0 | |
08/11/2019 | 9:30 AM | BROWARD/CORAL RIDGE- DION | USTA National Campus | 2-1 | |
08/11/2019 | 1:30 PM | Duval Deerwood/ Colon-Feci | USTA National Campus | 1-2 | |
08/12/2019 | 8:30 AM | Florida/Feagan/18&Over5.0+M | USTA National Campus | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/13/2019 1:00 PM
East Lake Woodlands Country Club |
Davis Island "Average Dads"- Ryan Gelhaus
2-1 |
01/20/2019 1:00 PM
Davis Island |
Davis Island- Stephen Lappano
2-1 |
02/03/2019 1:00 PM
City of Plant City Recreation Parks Dep |
Plant City- Rhett Rollyson
0-3 |
02/10/2019 1:00 PM
East Lake Woodlands Country Club |
Davis Island- Stephen Lappano
3-0 |
02/17/2019 1:00 PM
East Lake Woodlands Country Club |
Davis Island "Average Dads"- Ryan Gelhaus
3-0 |
02/24/2019 1:00 PM
East Lake Woodlands Country Club |
Plant City- Rhett Rollyson
2-1 |
03/03/2019 1:00 PM
Davis Island |
Davis Island- Stephen Lappano
3-0 |
03/10/2019 1:00 PM
Davis Island |
Davis Island "Average Dads"- Ryan Gelhaus
3-0 |
03/24/2019 1:00 PM
East Lake Woodlands Country Club |
Plant City- Rhett Rollyson
2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/10/2019 9:30 AM
USTA National Campus |
SMD-Crandon/Arraiz
2-1 |
08/10/2019 1:30 PM
USTA National Campus |
Alachua/DB - Felman
3-0 |
08/11/2019 9:30 AM
USTA National Campus |
BROWARD/CORAL RIDGE- DION
2-1 |
08/11/2019 1:30 PM
USTA National Campus |
Duval Deerwood/ Colon-Feci
1-2 |
08/12/2019 8:30 AM
USTA National Campus |
Florida/Feagan/18&Over5.0+M
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap