Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Midwest X 9.0 |
Mixed 18 & Over (2019 MXD 18&O 9.0 Dayton) |
KTC-Burr |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jenna Hagood | DAYTON, OH | 4.5 | F | 14-3 | 2-1 | 8-2 | 4.60 | M |
Courtney Taylor | Dayton, OH | 4.5 | F | 24-4 | 3-0 | 7-2 | 4.52 | |
Kevin Burr | Centerville, OH | 4.5 | M | 26-4 | 2-0 | 8-2 | 4.33 | |
Christopher Butler | Oakwood, OH | 4.5 | M | 7-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4.32 | |
Alexander Boardman | Waynesville, OH | 4.5 | M | 28-16 | 2-1 | 4-6 | 4.27 | |
Amy Ostrow | Mason, OH | 4.5 | F | 12-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 4.27 | |
Katie Boeckman | Dayton, OH | 4.5 | F | 8-5 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4.24 | |
Michael Hall | Oakwood, OH | 4.5 | M | 2-3 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 4.22 | |
Chris Joseph | Springboro, OH | 4.5 | M | 14-8 | 1-0 | 7-2 | 4.15 | |
John Pinard | Oakwood, OH | 4.5 | M | 4-5 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 4.06 | |
Nicole Merkle | Dayton, OH | 4.5 | F | 18-9 | 1-0 | 3-5 | 3.98 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jenna Hagood | DAYTON, OH | 4.5 | F | 14-3 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 8-2 8-2 |
4.60 | M |
Courtney Taylor | Dayton, OH | 4.5 | F | 24-4 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 7-2 7-2 |
4.52 | |
Kevin Burr | Centerville, OH | 4.5 | M | 26-4 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 8-2 8-2 |
4.33 | |
Christopher Butler | Oakwood, OH | 4.5 | M | 7-4 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.32 | |
Alexander Boardman | Waynesville, OH | 4.5 | M | 28-16 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 4-6 4-6 |
4.27 | |
Amy Ostrow | Mason, OH | 4.5 | F | 12-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.27 | |
Katie Boeckman | Dayton, OH | 4.5 | F | 8-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.24 | |
Michael Hall | Oakwood, OH | 4.5 | M | 2-3 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.22 | |
Chris Joseph | Springboro, OH | 4.5 | M | 14-8 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 7-2 7-2 |
4.15 | |
John Pinard | Oakwood, OH | 4.5 | M | 4-5 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.06 | |
Nicole Merkle | Dayton, OH | 4.5 | F | 18-9 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 3-5 3-5 |
3.98 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/14/2019 | 7:00 PM | QRRC-Heinz | Kettering Tennis Center | 3-0 |
06/22/2019 | 3:00 PM | QRRC-Heinz | Kettering Tennis Center | 3-0 |
06/29/2019 | 5:00 PM | QRRC-Heinz | Quail Run Racquet Club | 2-1 |
07/13/2019 | 7:00 PM | QRRC-Heinz | Kettering Tennis Center | 2-1 |
07/19/2019 | 7:00 PM | QRRC-Heinz | Quail Run Racquet Club | 3-0 |
Regional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/15/2019 | 10:00 AM | NWO 18&Over 9.0MX Allen/Hughes-SVC | Twos Athletic Club | 2-1 | |
09/15/2019 | 1:00 PM | NEO X18 9.0 Smith | Twos Athletic Club | 2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/04/2019 | 1:00 PM | CIN Indianapolis, M18&O 9.0, Hullett (WIRC) | Wildwood Racquet Club | 2-1 | |
10/05/2019 | 9:30 AM | MSIL 9.0 Mixed 18&O ERC Purple | Wildwood Racquet Club | 2-1 | |
10/05/2019 | 4:00 PM | 1FAC-THIEME 9.0 mix 18&O sem f2 | Wildwood Racquet Club | 2-1 | |
10/06/2019 | 12:30 PM | WI 18&O 9.0 Mixed GML Lake Country Webster | Wildwood Racquet Club | 3-0 |
National Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01/2019 | 7:30 AM | SDNC 9.0 LLWS Carmel Valley/ Kuba | USTA National Campus | 2-1 | |
11/01/2019 | 10:30 AM | Middle States/Kyper/18&Over9.0X | USTA National Campus | 1-2 | |
11/02/2019 | 9:00 AM | HOA - Bregovy, Jeffrey | USTA National Campus | 1-2 | |
11/02/2019 | 12:00 PM | Eccles Tennis Center-Johnson/Jones | USTA National Campus | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/14/2019 7:00 PM
Kettering Tennis Center |
QRRC-Heinz
3-0 |
06/22/2019 3:00 PM
Kettering Tennis Center |
QRRC-Heinz
3-0 |
06/29/2019 5:00 PM
Quail Run Racquet Club |
QRRC-Heinz
2-1 |
07/13/2019 7:00 PM
Kettering Tennis Center |
QRRC-Heinz
2-1 |
07/19/2019 7:00 PM
Quail Run Racquet Club |
QRRC-Heinz
3-0 |
Regional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/15/2019 10:00 AM
Twos Athletic Club |
NWO 18&Over 9.0MX Allen/Hughes-SVC
2-1 |
09/15/2019 1:00 PM
Twos Athletic Club |
NEO X18 9.0 Smith
2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/04/2019 1:00 PM
Wildwood Racquet Club |
CIN Indianapolis, M18&O 9.0, Hullett (WIRC)
2-1 |
10/05/2019 9:30 AM
Wildwood Racquet Club |
MSIL 9.0 Mixed 18&O ERC Purple
2-1 |
10/05/2019 4:00 PM
Wildwood Racquet Club |
1FAC-THIEME 9.0 mix 18&O sem f2
2-1 |
10/06/2019 12:30 PM
Wildwood Racquet Club |
WI 18&O 9.0 Mixed GML Lake Country Webster
3-0 |
National Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/01/2019 7:30 AM
USTA National Campus |
SDNC 9.0 LLWS Carmel Valley/ Kuba
2-1 |
11/01/2019 10:30 AM
USTA National Campus |
Middle States/Kyper/18&Over9.0X
1-2 |
11/02/2019 9:00 AM
USTA National Campus |
HOA - Bregovy, Jeffrey
1-2 |
11/02/2019 12:00 PM
USTA National Campus |
Eccles Tennis Center-Johnson/Jones
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap