Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ New England X 8.0 |
2021 EMA Mixed 40 & Over (Flight 3/5) |
LAK:Lakeville:Anthony |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2021 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
David Kroll | South Easton, MA | 4.5 | M | 13-6 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4.48 | |
Aaron Petruski | Fairhaven, MA | 4.5 | M | 15-3 | 5-0 | 4-0 | 4.39 | |
Eric Kendall | Lakeville, MA | 4.5 | M | 7-3 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4.20 | |
Cornelia Deeg | Quincy, MA | 4.5 | F | 17-14 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 4.18 | |
Scott Tedford | Milford, MA | 4.0 | M | 25-8 | 2-1 | 3-1 | 4.04 | |
Richard Anthony | Lakeville, MA | 4.5 | M | 2-2 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 4.03 | M |
Peter Dewire | Hingham, MA | 4.0 | M | 7-6 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 4.01 | |
Pam Durniak | Concord, MA | 4.0 | F | 12-7 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 3.98 | |
Kim Miller | Kingston, MA | 4.0 | F | 13-5 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3.84 | |
Cheryl Olivadesa | Taunton, MA | 4.0 | F | 24-14 | 2-3 | 2-0 | 3.59 | |
Kara Lenz | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL | 3.5 | F | 32-11 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3.49 | |
Cheryl Mitteness | Norfolk, MA | 3.5 | F | 33-10 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3.49 | |
Kev Lewis | Oak Bluffs, MA | 4.0 | M | 3-6 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3.43 | |
Leonel Diaz | Bridgewater, MA | 3.5 | M | 18-12 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3.32 | |
Rebecca Hjort | Plainville, MA | 3.5 | F | 28-16 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 3.30 | |
Margaret Hart | East Weymouth, MA | 3.5 | F | 11-6 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3.22 | |
Timothy Wynn | Lakeville, MA | 3.5 | M | 4-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3.12 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2021 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
David Kroll | South Easton, MA | 4.5 | M | 13-6 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
4.48 | |
Aaron Petruski | Fairhaven, MA | 4.5 | M | 15-3 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 4-0 4-0 |
4.39 | |
Eric Kendall | Lakeville, MA | 4.5 | M | 7-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.20 | |
Cornelia Deeg | Quincy, MA | 4.5 | F | 17-14 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.18 | |
Scott Tedford | Milford, MA | 4.0 | M | 25-8 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
4.04 | |
Richard Anthony | Lakeville, MA | 4.5 | M | 2-2 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.03 | M |
Peter Dewire | Hingham, MA | 4.0 | M | 7-6 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.01 | |
Pam Durniak | Concord, MA | 4.0 | F | 12-7 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.98 | |
Kim Miller | Kingston, MA | 4.0 | F | 13-5 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.84 | |
Cheryl Olivadesa | Taunton, MA | 4.0 | F | 24-14 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.59 | |
Kara Lenz | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL | 3.5 | F | 32-11 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.49 | |
Cheryl Mitteness | Norfolk, MA | 3.5 | F | 33-10 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.49 | |
Kev Lewis | Oak Bluffs, MA | 4.0 | M | 3-6 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.43 | |
Leonel Diaz | Bridgewater, MA | 3.5 | M | 18-12 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.32 | |
Rebecca Hjort | Plainville, MA | 3.5 | F | 28-16 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.30 | |
Margaret Hart | East Weymouth, MA | 3.5 | F | 11-6 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.22 | |
Timothy Wynn | Lakeville, MA | 3.5 | M | 4-2 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.12 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/18/2020 | 7:30 PM | WEY:Weymouth:Stansbury/Stansbury | The Lakeville Athletic Club | 1-2 |
10/02/2020 | 7:30 PM | BWEL: BSC Wellesley;Hsu/Goldberg | The Lakeville Athletic Club | 3-0 |
10/16/2020 | 7:30 PM | LFW:Longfellow:Milstein/Milstein | The Lakeville Athletic Club | 2-1 |
10/30/2020 | 7:30 PM | DED:Swingers;Glass/Damm | The Lakeville Athletic Club | 3-0 |
11/27/2020 | 7:30 PM | WEY:Weymouth:Stansbury/Stansbury | Weymouth Club | 2-1 |
12/11/2020 | 7:30 PM | BWEL: BSC Wellesley;Hsu/Goldberg | BSC Wellesley | 1-1 |
01/08/2021 | 7:00 PM | LFW:Longfellow:Milstein/Milstein | Longfellow Tennis Club/Natick | 3-0 |
01/10/2021 | 7:00 PM | DED:Swingers;Glass/Damm | Dedham Health and Athletic | 2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/16/2021 | 4:00 PM | FV:Vamos!:Aronson/Glasgow | Bass River Tennis Club Inc. | 3-0 | |
07/17/2021 | 11:00 AM | MIT:Milford Bulldogs:Dellacroce | Bass River Tennis Club Inc. | 3-0 | |
07/18/2021 | 9:30 AM | SOL:Way Of The Fist:Spenner | Woburn Racquet Club | 3-0 | |
07/18/2021 | 1:00 PM | WEY:Weymouth:Stansbury/Stansbury | Woburn Racquet Club | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/18/2020 7:30 PM
The Lakeville Athletic Club |
WEY:Weymouth:Stansbury/Stansbury
1-2 |
10/02/2020 7:30 PM
The Lakeville Athletic Club |
BWEL: BSC Wellesley;Hsu/Goldberg
3-0 |
10/16/2020 7:30 PM
The Lakeville Athletic Club |
LFW:Longfellow:Milstein/Milstein
2-1 |
10/30/2020 7:30 PM
The Lakeville Athletic Club |
DED:Swingers;Glass/Damm
3-0 |
11/27/2020 7:30 PM
Weymouth Club |
WEY:Weymouth:Stansbury/Stansbury
2-1 |
12/11/2020 7:30 PM
BSC Wellesley |
BWEL: BSC Wellesley;Hsu/Goldberg
1-1 |
01/08/2021 7:00 PM
Longfellow Tennis Club/Natick |
LFW:Longfellow:Milstein/Milstein
3-0 |
01/10/2021 7:00 PM
Dedham Health and Athletic |
DED:Swingers;Glass/Damm
2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/16/2021 4:00 PM
Bass River Tennis Club Inc. |
FV:Vamos!:Aronson/Glasgow
3-0 |
07/17/2021 11:00 AM
Bass River Tennis Club Inc. |
MIT:Milford Bulldogs:Dellacroce
3-0 |
07/18/2021 9:30 AM
Woburn Racquet Club |
SOL:Way Of The Fist:Spenner
3-0 |
07/18/2021 1:00 PM
Woburn Racquet Club |
WEY:Weymouth:Stansbury/Stansbury
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap