Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Southern F 4.0 |
USTA 18 & Over Spring (18 & over Women 4.0 - Day) |
LCTA18/Leahy-Buchan/I'On |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julie Buchan | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.0 | 10-9 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 3.97 | |
Julia Kirsling | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.0 | 16-16 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 3.94 | |
Stephanie Leahy | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.0 | 13-7 | 6-0 | 0-0 | 6-0 | 3-3 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 3.88 | |
Pamela Craft | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.0 | 12-3 | 5-0 | 1-1 | 6-1 | 3-1 | 2-1 | 5-2 | 3.86 | |
Christa Norman | MT Pleasant, SC | 4.0 | 12-9 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 3.79 | |
Krisha McCoy | MOUNT PLEASANT, SC | 4.0 | 10-11 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 3.76 | |
Callie Condie | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.0 | 10-8 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.69 | |
Ashley Ravenel | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.0 | 18-8 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 4-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 3.67 | |
Sara Scolnick | MOUNT PLEASANT, SC | 4.0 | 9-12 | 0-0 | 0-6 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 3.67 | |
Susan Cutter | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.0 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3.65 | |
Catherine South | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.0 | 6-12 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.59 | |
Kristin Berry | Mount Pleasant, SC | 3.5 | 22-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.52 | |
Helen Elliott | Sullivans Island, SC | 4.0 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 3.48 | |
Kim ONeill | Mount Pleasant, SC | 3.5 | 16-17 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.18 | |
yulia misciagna | Mount Pleasant, SC | 3.5 | 17-14 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.16 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julie Buchan | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.0 | 10-9 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
0-0 2-3 2-3 |
3.97 | |
Julia Kirsling | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.0 | 16-16 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
0-0 2-3 2-3 |
3.94 | |
Stephanie Leahy | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.0 | 13-7 | 6-0 0-0 6-0 |
3-3 0-1 3-4 |
3.88 | |
Pamela Craft | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.0 | 12-3 | 5-0 1-1 6-1 |
3-1 2-1 5-2 |
3.86 | |
Christa Norman | MT Pleasant, SC | 4.0 | 12-9 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
0-0 4-2 4-2 |
3.79 | |
Krisha McCoy | MOUNT PLEASANT, SC | 4.0 | 10-11 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
0-0 4-2 4-2 |
3.76 | |
Callie Condie | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.0 | 10-8 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.69 | |
Ashley Ravenel | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.0 | 18-8 | 2-1 2-1 4-2 |
1-2 1-2 2-4 |
3.67 | |
Sara Scolnick | MOUNT PLEASANT, SC | 4.0 | 9-12 | 0-0 0-6 0-6 |
0-0 1-4 1-4 |
3.67 | |
Susan Cutter | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.0 | 5-8 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.65 | |
Catherine South | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.0 | 6-12 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.59 | |
Kristin Berry | Mount Pleasant, SC | 3.5 | 22-5 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.52 | |
Helen Elliott | Sullivans Island, SC | 4.0 | 1-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-1 0-2 0-3 |
3.48 | |
Kim ONeill | Mount Pleasant, SC | 3.5 | 16-17 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.18 | |
yulia misciagna | Mount Pleasant, SC | 3.5 | 17-14 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.16 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/24/2024 | 9:30 AM | LCTA18/Fennell/DunesWest | The Club At Dunes West | 3-2 |
02/07/2024 | 9:30 AM | LCTA18/Zetrouer/MPR | Mt Pleasant Recreation Dept | 3-2 |
02/14/2024 | 9:30 AM | LCTA18/Sutterlin/DIC | The I'On Club | 3-2 |
02/21/2024 | 9:30 AM | LCTA18/Lanphear/LTPDI | LTP Daniel Island | 5-0 |
02/28/2024 | 9:30 AM | LCTA18/Eckhardt/MPR | The I'On Club | 2-3 |
03/06/2024 | 9:30 AM | LCTA18/Highsmith/DIC | Daniel Island Club | 3-2 |
03/13/2024 | 9:30 AM | LCTA18/Gerber/MPR | The I'On Club | 3-2 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/15/2024 | 6:00 PM | LCTA18/Goddard/Maybank | Mt Pleasant Recreation Dept | 3-2 | |
04/17/2024 | 6:00 PM | LCTA18/Garnot/Maybank | Mt Pleasant Recreation Dept | 2-3 | |
04/20/2024 | 9:30 AM | LCTA18/Zetrouer/MPR | Mt Pleasant Recreation Dept | 3-2 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/07/2024 | 7:30 AM | CTL18/TAYLOR/CTFC | The Fermata Club | 2-3 | |
06/07/2024 | 3:00 PM | GSTL18/Parker/Stables | The Fermata Club | 1-4 | |
06/08/2024 | 9:00 AM | FTA18A/Kroc/Veprek | Odell Weeks | 4-1 | |
06/08/2024 | 3:00 PM | LATA18/Willoughby/CAMP | Odell Weeks | 1-4 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/24/2024 9:30 AM
The Club At Dunes West |
LCTA18/Fennell/DunesWest
3-2 |
02/07/2024 9:30 AM
Mt Pleasant Recreation Dept |
LCTA18/Zetrouer/MPR
3-2 |
02/14/2024 9:30 AM
The I'On Club |
LCTA18/Sutterlin/DIC
3-2 |
02/21/2024 9:30 AM
LTP Daniel Island |
LCTA18/Lanphear/LTPDI
5-0 |
02/28/2024 9:30 AM
The I'On Club |
LCTA18/Eckhardt/MPR
2-3 |
03/06/2024 9:30 AM
Daniel Island Club |
LCTA18/Highsmith/DIC
3-2 |
03/13/2024 9:30 AM
The I'On Club |
LCTA18/Gerber/MPR
3-2 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/15/2024 6:00 PM
Mt Pleasant Recreation Dept |
LCTA18/Goddard/Maybank
3-2 |
04/17/2024 6:00 PM
Mt Pleasant Recreation Dept |
LCTA18/Garnot/Maybank
2-3 |
04/20/2024 9:30 AM
Mt Pleasant Recreation Dept |
LCTA18/Zetrouer/MPR
3-2 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/07/2024 7:30 AM
The Fermata Club |
CTL18/TAYLOR/CTFC
2-3 |
06/07/2024 3:00 PM
The Fermata Club |
GSTL18/Parker/Stables
1-4 |
06/08/2024 9:00 AM
Odell Weeks |
FTA18A/Kroc/Veprek
4-1 |
06/08/2024 3:00 PM
Odell Weeks |
LATA18/Willoughby/CAMP
1-4 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap