Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Southern M 4.5 |
2014 USTA 18 & Over Adult -LCTA-Spring (4.5 Men) |
LDWI - Family Circle-Shaike-n-Bake |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2014 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gray Yeargin | Charleston, SC | 4.5 | 9-1 | 5-0 | 1-0 | 6-0 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3-1 | ----- | |
Diego Angel | Stamford, CT | 4.5 | 10-2 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | ----- | |
Timothy Sinclair | PAWLEYS ISLAND, SC | 4.5 | 25-4 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | ----- | |
Ryan Sechrist | Charleston, SC | 4.5 | 34-11 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | ----- | |
Ernest Tharpe | West Simsbury, CT | 4.5 | 15-1 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Cadill Maharaj | Mt Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 23-17 | 4-1 | 0-1 | 4-2 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3-1 | ----- | |
Russell Norris | Charleston, SC | 4.5 | 11-1 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | ----- | |
Dave Williams | Daniel Island, SC | 4.5 | 75-10 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | ----- | |
John Bumgarner | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 24-15 | 1-0 | 3-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Tyler Davis | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 31-14 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | ----- | |
Stafford Tanner | Mt Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 9-5 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Tanner Sutton | BOZEMAN, MT | 4.5 | 7-4 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | ----- | |
Brandon Grimm | Daniel Island, SC | 4.5 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Andrew Haefner | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Erik Loesch | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 19-8 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
William Greene | Charleston, SC | 4.5 | 18-9 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Mathew Sears | Charleston, SC | 4.5 | 14-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Jeff Burton | Daniel Island, SC | 4.5 | 19-5 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | ----- | |
Andy Brusman | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Chris Kiesel | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Timothy Scheatzle | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Dale Voeks | Sullivans Island, SC | 4.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2014 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gray Yeargin | Charleston, SC | 4.5 | 9-1 | 5-0 1-0 6-0 |
3-1 0-0 3-1 |
----- | |
Diego Angel | Stamford, CT | 4.5 | 10-2 | 2-0 0-0 2-0 |
2-0 0-0 2-0 |
----- | |
Timothy Sinclair | PAWLEYS ISLAND, SC | 4.5 | 25-4 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 4-1 4-1 |
----- | |
Ryan Sechrist | Charleston, SC | 4.5 | 34-11 | 2-0 2-1 4-1 |
0-0 4-1 4-1 |
----- | |
Ernest Tharpe | West Simsbury, CT | 4.5 | 15-1 | 1-0 2-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Cadill Maharaj | Mt Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 23-17 | 4-1 0-1 4-2 |
3-1 0-0 3-1 |
----- | |
Russell Norris | Charleston, SC | 4.5 | 11-1 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
----- | |
Dave Williams | Daniel Island, SC | 4.5 | 75-10 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 4-1 4-1 |
----- | |
John Bumgarner | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 24-15 | 1-0 3-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Tyler Davis | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 31-14 | 1-0 2-0 3-0 |
0-0 4-1 4-1 |
----- | |
Stafford Tanner | Mt Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 9-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Tanner Sutton | BOZEMAN, MT | 4.5 | 7-4 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 4-1 4-1 |
----- | |
Brandon Grimm | Daniel Island, SC | 4.5 | 4-2 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Andrew Haefner | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 4-1 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Erik Loesch | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 19-8 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
William Greene | Charleston, SC | 4.5 | 18-9 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Mathew Sears | Charleston, SC | 4.5 | 14-5 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Jeff Burton | Daniel Island, SC | 4.5 | 19-5 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
----- | |
Andy Brusman | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 3-7 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Chris Kiesel | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 5-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Timothy Scheatzle | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 2-4 | 0-1 0-1 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Dale Voeks | Sullivans Island, SC | 4.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/26/2014 | 1:30 PM | LDYA - Legend Oaks Game Changers | LTP Daniel Island | 5-0 |
02/02/2014 | 1:30 PM | LRGO - The Hamlin Net Prophets | LTP Daniel Island | 4-1 |
02/09/2014 | 1:30 PM | LACA - Mt. Pleasant Misfits | Mt Pleasant Recreation Dept | 4-1 |
03/02/2014 | 1:30 PM | LDYA - Legend Oaks Game Changers | Legend Oaks Golf and Tennis Club | 3-2 |
03/09/2014 | 1:30 PM | LRGO - The Hamlin Net Prophets | LTP Daniel Island | 3-2 |
03/16/2014 | 1:30 PM | LACA - Mt. Pleasant Misfits | LTP Daniel Island | 5-0 |
03/23/2014 | 1:30 PM | LBTR - Mt. Pleasant Rec BNB | LTP Daniel Island | 5-0 |
03/30/2014 | 1:30 PM | LCLE - Mt. Pleasant Rec MOPJ | Mt Pleasant Recreation Dept | 5-0 |
04/27/2014 | 1:30 PM | LCLE - Mt. Pleasant Rec MOPJ | Mt Pleasant Recreation Dept | 2-3 |
05/11/2014 | 1:30 PM | LBTR - Mt. Pleasant Rec BNB | Mt Pleasant Recreation Dept | 5-0 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/24/2014 | 1:30 PM | BB -TLC BT Express | The Fermata Club | 5-0 | |
05/25/2014 | 9:30 AM | LACA - Mt. Pleasant Misfits | Odell Weeks | 5-0 | |
05/25/2014 | 2:00 PM | CLHI-WildeBoys-WWD | Odell Weeks | 4-1 | |
05/26/2014 | 9:30 AM | PCC - FTC - Hit & Run Boyz | Odell Weeks | 4-1 | |
05/26/2014 | 1:30 PM | S18RP - Greer A | Odell Weeks | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/26/2014 1:30 PM
LTP Daniel Island |
LDYA - Legend Oaks Game Changers
5-0 |
02/02/2014 1:30 PM
LTP Daniel Island |
LRGO - The Hamlin Net Prophets
4-1 |
02/09/2014 1:30 PM
Mt Pleasant Recreation Dept |
LACA - Mt. Pleasant Misfits
4-1 |
03/02/2014 1:30 PM
Legend Oaks Golf and Tennis Club |
LDYA - Legend Oaks Game Changers
3-2 |
03/09/2014 1:30 PM
LTP Daniel Island |
LRGO - The Hamlin Net Prophets
3-2 |
03/16/2014 1:30 PM
LTP Daniel Island |
LACA - Mt. Pleasant Misfits
5-0 |
03/23/2014 1:30 PM
LTP Daniel Island |
LBTR - Mt. Pleasant Rec BNB
5-0 |
03/30/2014 1:30 PM
Mt Pleasant Recreation Dept |
LCLE - Mt. Pleasant Rec MOPJ
5-0 |
04/27/2014 1:30 PM
Mt Pleasant Recreation Dept |
LCLE - Mt. Pleasant Rec MOPJ
2-3 |
05/11/2014 1:30 PM
Mt Pleasant Recreation Dept |
LBTR - Mt. Pleasant Rec BNB
5-0 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/24/2014 1:30 PM
The Fermata Club |
BB -TLC BT Express
5-0 |
05/25/2014 9:30 AM
Odell Weeks |
LACA - Mt. Pleasant Misfits
5-0 |
05/25/2014 2:00 PM
Odell Weeks |
CLHI-WildeBoys-WWD
4-1 |
05/26/2014 9:30 AM
Odell Weeks |
PCC - FTC - Hit & Run Boyz
4-1 |
05/26/2014 1:30 PM
Odell Weeks |
S18RP - Greer A
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap