Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Eastern X 8.0 |
2022 18&Over Mixed (8.0) |
LI: Blue Point, Parker |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2022 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Wellems | Blue Point, NY | 4.5 | M | 19-8 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 4.25 | |
Jordan Lite | Sayville, NY | 4.0 | F | 29-3 | 6-0 | 7-0 | 4.22 | |
Keith Lopez | Rockville Ctr, NY | 4.5 | M | 9-10 | 3-0 | 0-2 | 4.08 | |
Lauren Skolnick | Sayville, NY | 4.5 | F | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.06 | |
Morgan Milleisen | Bayport, NY | 4.0 | F | 22-6 | 6-0 | 1-2 | 4.01 | |
Sharon Erb | Shoreham, NY | 4.5 | F | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.96 | |
Corinne Fallon | YAPHANK, NY | 4.0 | F | 18-7 | 1-2 | 3-1 | 3.90 | |
Raul Santana | Watertown, CT | 4.0 | M | 17-15 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 3.89 | |
Justin Giannone | Northport, NY | 4.0 | M | 18-11 | 3-0 | 2-3 | 3.87 | |
Kara Parker | Bay Shore, NY | 4.0 | F | 30-13 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 3.86 | |
Michael Casamassima | Smithtown, NY | 4.0 | M | 15-7 | 2-1 | 3-2 | 3.79 | |
Jeff Kee | Blue Point, NY | 4.0 | M | 39-20 | 6-0 | 7-0 | 3.74 | |
Brian Dulberg | Smithtown, NY | 4.0 | M | 13-7 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 3.70 | |
Jen Suh McCormack | Bayport, NY | 4.0 | F | 14-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.69 | |
Dawn Hellman | Sayville, NY | 4.0 | F | 12-21 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3.63 | |
Darren Amadio | Nesconset, NY | 4.0 | M | 3-10 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3.56 | |
Ryan Russo | Bayport, NY | 3.5 | M | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.51 | |
Christine Tyson | Sayville, NY | 3.5 | F | 31-16 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 3.49 | |
Tracey Barry | Medford, NY | 3.5 | F | 20-23 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.33 | |
Raymond Abady | Melville, NY | 3.5 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Bailey Lopez | Rockville Ctr, NY | 3.5 | F | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Matt Maloney | Nesconset, NY | 4.0 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Ronald Spinelli | Commack, NY | 3.5 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Wellems | Blue Point, NY | 4.5 | M | 19-8 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.25 | |
Jordan Lite | Sayville, NY | 4.0 | F | 29-3 | 0-0 6-0 6-0 |
0-0 7-0 7-0 |
4.22 | |
Keith Lopez | Rockville Ctr, NY | 4.5 | M | 9-10 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.08 | |
Lauren Skolnick | Sayville, NY | 4.5 | F | 0-2 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.06 | |
Morgan Milleisen | Bayport, NY | 4.0 | F | 22-6 | 0-0 6-0 6-0 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.01 | |
Sharon Erb | Shoreham, NY | 4.5 | F | 2-4 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.96 | |
Corinne Fallon | YAPHANK, NY | 4.0 | F | 18-7 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.90 | |
Raul Santana | Watertown, CT | 4.0 | M | 17-15 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.89 | |
Justin Giannone | Northport, NY | 4.0 | M | 18-11 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-3 2-3 |
3.87 | |
Kara Parker | Bay Shore, NY | 4.0 | F | 30-13 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 2-3 2-3 |
3.86 | |
Michael Casamassima | Smithtown, NY | 4.0 | M | 15-7 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.79 | |
Jeff Kee | Blue Point, NY | 4.0 | M | 39-20 | 0-0 6-0 6-0 |
0-0 7-0 7-0 |
3.74 | |
Brian Dulberg | Smithtown, NY | 4.0 | M | 13-7 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.70 | |
Jen Suh McCormack | Bayport, NY | 4.0 | F | 14-7 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.69 | |
Dawn Hellman | Sayville, NY | 4.0 | F | 12-21 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.63 | |
Darren Amadio | Nesconset, NY | 4.0 | M | 3-10 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.56 | |
Ryan Russo | Bayport, NY | 3.5 | M | 2-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.51 | |
Christine Tyson | Sayville, NY | 3.5 | F | 31-16 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.49 | |
Tracey Barry | Medford, NY | 3.5 | F | 20-23 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.33 | |
Raymond Abady | Melville, NY | 3.5 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Bailey Lopez | Rockville Ctr, NY | 3.5 | F | 1-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Matt Maloney | Nesconset, NY | 4.0 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Ronald Spinelli | Commack, NY | 3.5 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/14/2021 | 11:00 AM | Deer Park, Stevenson | Eastern Athletic Clubs- Blue Point | 9-0 |
12/03/2021 | 8:30 PM | Carefree, Dantonio/Dimino | Carefree Racquet & Health Club | 9-0 |
12/12/2021 | 11:00 AM | Point Set, Schnabel | Eastern Athletic Clubs- Blue Point | 6-3 |
01/16/2022 | 6:00 PM | Long Beach, Malik | Long Beach Tennis Center | 6-3 |
01/30/2022 | 11:00 AM | Lynbrook, Healy | Eastern Athletic Clubs- Blue Point | 6-3 |
02/12/2022 | 4:00 PM | Blue Point, Subject | Eastern Athletic Clubs- Blue Point | 5-4 |
02/27/2022 | 5:00 PM | Lynbrook, Blue | Sportime Tennis Lynbrook | 5-4 |
03/13/2022 | 11:00 AM | Lynbrook, Brahmbhatt/Settles | Eastern Athletic Clubs- Blue Point | 9-0 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/20/2022 | 5:30 PM | Blue Point, Subject | Eastern Athletic Clubs- Blue Point | 3-0 | |
03/27/2022 | 5:30 PM | Lynbrook, Blue | Eastern Athletic Clubs- Blue Point | 2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/03/2022 | 11:30 AM | Eastern/McInnis/18&Over8.0XD | Central Park | 1-2 | |
06/03/2022 | 2:30 PM | Western: Net Hackers | Central Park | 2-1 | |
06/04/2022 | 9:00 AM | Northern: The Main Monkey Business - 18X | Central Park | 2-1 | |
06/04/2022 | 12:00 PM | Southern: Maximum Tennis Development Zone Btennis | Central Park | 2-1 | |
06/05/2022 | 9:30 AM | NJ: Racq Pacq | Central Park | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/14/2021 11:00 AM
Eastern Athletic Clubs- Blue Point |
Deer Park, Stevenson
9-0 |
12/03/2021 8:30 PM
Carefree Racquet & Health Club |
Carefree, Dantonio/Dimino
9-0 |
12/12/2021 11:00 AM
Eastern Athletic Clubs- Blue Point |
Point Set, Schnabel
6-3 |
01/16/2022 6:00 PM
Long Beach Tennis Center |
Long Beach, Malik
6-3 |
01/30/2022 11:00 AM
Eastern Athletic Clubs- Blue Point |
Lynbrook, Healy
6-3 |
02/12/2022 4:00 PM
Eastern Athletic Clubs- Blue Point |
Blue Point, Subject
5-4 |
02/27/2022 5:00 PM
Sportime Tennis Lynbrook |
Lynbrook, Blue
5-4 |
03/13/2022 11:00 AM
Eastern Athletic Clubs- Blue Point |
Lynbrook, Brahmbhatt/Settles
9-0 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/20/2022 5:30 PM
Eastern Athletic Clubs- Blue Point |
Blue Point, Subject
3-0 |
03/27/2022 5:30 PM
Eastern Athletic Clubs- Blue Point |
Lynbrook, Blue
2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/03/2022 11:30 AM
Central Park |
Eastern/McInnis/18&Over8.0XD
1-2 |
06/03/2022 2:30 PM
Central Park |
Western: Net Hackers
2-1 |
06/04/2022 9:00 AM
Central Park |
Northern: The Main Monkey Business - 18X
2-1 |
06/04/2022 12:00 PM
Central Park |
Southern: Maximum Tennis Development Zone Btennis
2-1 |
06/05/2022 9:30 AM
Central Park |
NJ: Racq Pacq
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap