Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Southern M 4.0 |
USTA Atlanta Winter - 18 & Over Men - Regular Levels (Group 1) |
Longlake (John Adeimy)* |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daniel Cardamone | Alpharetta, GA | 4.0 | 6-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3.87 | |
Dharminder Sethi | DULUTH, GA | 4.0 | 5-3 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 3.86 | |
Nicholas Cardamone | Alpharetta, GA | 3.5 | 18-7 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 3-1 | 3.70 | |
Alan Benavides | Alpharetta, GA | 4.0 | 4-3 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 3.68 | |
Yadvinder Changotra | Cumming, GA | 4.0 | 3-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3.65 | |
Mohan Kumar | Cumming, GA | 4.0 | 2-2 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 3.63 | |
Juan Benavides | Alpharetta, GA | 3.5 | 4-5 | 1-0 | 0-4 | 1-4 | 3.58 | |
anatoli toropov | Cumming, GA | 3.5 | 1-8 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 0-5 | 3.49 | |
John Adeimy | Cumming, GA | 3.5 | 11-16 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 1-5 | 3.48 | |
Hector Figueroa | Lawrenceville, GA | 3.5 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 3.43 | |
Douglas Stevens | Cumming, GA | 4.0 | 1-8 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 3.41 | |
Shailesh Sarda | Johns Creek, GA | 3.5 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 3.14 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daniel Cardamone | Alpharetta, GA | 4.0 | 6-4 | 0-1 0-0 0-1 |
3.87 | |
Dharminder Sethi | DULUTH, GA | 4.0 | 5-3 | 0-1 1-0 1-1 |
3.86 | |
Nicholas Cardamone | Alpharetta, GA | 3.5 | 18-7 | 2-1 1-0 3-1 |
3.70 | |
Alan Benavides | Alpharetta, GA | 4.0 | 4-3 | 1-1 0-1 1-2 |
3.68 | |
Yadvinder Changotra | Cumming, GA | 4.0 | 3-2 | 1-2 0-0 1-2 |
3.65 | |
Mohan Kumar | Cumming, GA | 4.0 | 2-2 | 1-0 1-2 2-2 |
3.63 | |
Juan Benavides | Alpharetta, GA | 3.5 | 4-5 | 1-0 0-4 1-4 |
3.58 | |
anatoli toropov | Cumming, GA | 3.5 | 1-8 | 0-1 0-4 0-5 |
3.49 | |
John Adeimy | Cumming, GA | 3.5 | 11-16 | 0-0 1-5 1-5 |
3.48 | |
Hector Figueroa | Lawrenceville, GA | 3.5 | 5-7 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
3.43 | |
Douglas Stevens | Cumming, GA | 4.0 | 1-8 | 0-1 1-3 1-4 |
3.41 | |
Shailesh Sarda | Johns Creek, GA | 3.5 | 3-2 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.14 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/18/2023 | 9:30 AM | Seven Oaks (Elliot Bernstein)* | Longlake | 1-4 |
12/02/2023 | 9:30 AM | Windward Lake Club (Jeff English)* | Windward Lake Club | 1-4 |
12/09/2023 | 9:30 AM | Turnberry (Ramanujam Lakshmi)* | Turnberry | 2-3 |
12/16/2023 | 9:30 AM | Wild Timber (Michael Boutin)* | Longlake | 4-1 |
01/06/2024 | 9:30 AM | Windermere (Scott Arneson)* | Windermere | 2-3 |
01/13/2024 | 9:30 AM | Three Chimneys Farm (Patrick Monahan)* | Longlake | 0-5 |
01/20/2024 | 9:30 AM | Westbrook (Allen Armour)* | Westbrook Subdivision | 1-4 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/18/2023 9:30 AM
Longlake |
Seven Oaks (Elliot Bernstein)*
1-4 |
12/02/2023 9:30 AM
Windward Lake Club |
Windward Lake Club (Jeff English)*
1-4 |
12/09/2023 9:30 AM
Turnberry |
Turnberry (Ramanujam Lakshmi)*
2-3 |
12/16/2023 9:30 AM
Longlake |
Wild Timber (Michael Boutin)*
4-1 |
01/06/2024 9:30 AM
Windermere |
Windermere (Scott Arneson)*
2-3 |
01/13/2024 9:30 AM
Longlake |
Three Chimneys Farm (Patrick Monahan)*
0-5 |
01/20/2024 9:30 AM
Westbrook Subdivision |
Westbrook (Allen Armour)*
1-4 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap