Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Midwest X 10.0 |
2019 SEM MIX SUMMER 18 & OVER (10.0 SEM SUM MIX 18 & OVER) |
Midwest/Sweeney/Mixed18&Over10.0 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nathan Ponton | Royal Oak, MI | 5.5 | M | 9-3 | 4-0 | 2-2 | 4.90 | |
Alexa Sweeney | Austin, TX | 5.0 | F | 14-2 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 4.87 | M |
Steve Pillon | Port Huron, MI | 5.0 | M | 24-5 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 4.82 | |
Alex Latosinsky | Sarnia, ON | 5.0 | M | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.69 | |
Nicholas Fiaschetti | Rochester, MI | 5.0 | M | 18-7 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 4.68 | |
Rachel Denny | NORTHVILLE, MI | 5.0 | F | 2-6 | 2-2 | 0-4 | 4.66 | M |
Tiffany Odlum | Port Huron, MI | 4.5 | F | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.66 | M |
Kacper Stelmaszak | Piscataway, NJ | 5.0 | M | 2-5 | 2-1 | 0-4 | 4.60 | M |
Katelyn Blumberg | Farmington Hills, MI | 4.5 | F | 3-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4.49 | M |
Nynke van der Goot | Warren, MI | 4.5 | F | 7-4 | 4-0 | 2-2 | 4.49 | |
Mark Walker | Fort Gratiot, MI | 5.0 | M | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4.49 | M |
Mark Giancarlo | JAMUL, CA | 4.5 | M | 18-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.36 | |
Juliana Guevara Martinez | Auburn Hills, MI | 4.5 | F | 18-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.32 | |
David Pietrangelo | Rochester Hills, MI | 4.5 | M | 23-14 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.27 | |
Andrew Abela | NORTHVILLE, MI | 4.5 | M | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Maja Pietrowicz | Clinton Township, MI | 5.0 | F | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Holly Smith | NEW YORK, NY | 5.0 | F | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nathan Ponton | Royal Oak, MI | 5.5 | M | 9-3 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
4.90 | |
Alexa Sweeney | Austin, TX | 5.0 | F | 14-2 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
4.87 | M |
Steve Pillon | Port Huron, MI | 5.0 | M | 24-5 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
4.82 | |
Alex Latosinsky | Sarnia, ON | 5.0 | M | 2-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.69 | |
Nicholas Fiaschetti | Rochester, MI | 5.0 | M | 18-7 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.68 | |
Rachel Denny | NORTHVILLE, MI | 5.0 | F | 2-6 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-4 0-4 |
4.66 | M |
Tiffany Odlum | Port Huron, MI | 4.5 | F | 3-6 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.66 | M |
Kacper Stelmaszak | Piscataway, NJ | 5.0 | M | 2-5 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-4 0-4 |
4.60 | M |
Katelyn Blumberg | Farmington Hills, MI | 4.5 | F | 3-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.49 | M |
Nynke van der Goot | Warren, MI | 4.5 | F | 7-4 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
4.49 | |
Mark Walker | Fort Gratiot, MI | 5.0 | M | 0-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.49 | M |
Mark Giancarlo | JAMUL, CA | 4.5 | M | 18-5 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.36 | |
Juliana Guevara Martinez | Auburn Hills, MI | 4.5 | F | 18-6 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.32 | |
David Pietrangelo | Rochester Hills, MI | 4.5 | M | 23-14 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.27 | |
Andrew Abela | NORTHVILLE, MI | 4.5 | M | 0-2 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Maja Pietrowicz | Clinton Township, MI | 5.0 | F | 1-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Holly Smith | NEW YORK, NY | 5.0 | F | 0-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/14/2019 | 7:45 PM | EAST-MONTE 10.0 mix 18&O sem | Troy Racquet Club | 2-1 |
06/21/2019 | 7:00 PM | EAST-MONTE 10.0 mix 18&O sem | Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club | 2-1 |
07/12/2019 | 8:00 PM | EAST-MONTE 10.0 mix 18&O sem | Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club | 3-0 |
07/19/2019 | 7:45 PM | EAST-MONTE 10.0 mix 18&O sem | Troy Racquet Club | 1-2 |
08/13/2019 | 8:00 PM | EAST-MONTE 10.0 mix 18&O sem | Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club | 1-2 |
08/20/2019 | 7:45 PM | EAST-MONTE 10.0 mix 18&O sem | Troy Racquet Club | 2-1 |
National Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/08/2019 | 9:00 AM | OC LLW Lower Peters Canyon - Wang - SA 1 | USTA National Campus | 2-1 | |
11/08/2019 | 2:00 PM | GTC GREEN | USTA National Campus | 1-2 | |
11/09/2019 | 7:30 AM | MEMORIAL-ALBANY 18MX10.0A | USTA National Campus | 1-2 | |
11/09/2019 | 12:30 PM | NewEngland/Potvin-Mayer/18&Over10.0 | USTA National Campus | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/14/2019 7:45 PM
Troy Racquet Club |
EAST-MONTE 10.0 mix 18&O sem
2-1 |
06/21/2019 7:00 PM
Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club |
EAST-MONTE 10.0 mix 18&O sem
2-1 |
07/12/2019 8:00 PM
Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club |
EAST-MONTE 10.0 mix 18&O sem
3-0 |
07/19/2019 7:45 PM
Troy Racquet Club |
EAST-MONTE 10.0 mix 18&O sem
1-2 |
08/13/2019 8:00 PM
Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club |
EAST-MONTE 10.0 mix 18&O sem
1-2 |
08/20/2019 7:45 PM
Troy Racquet Club |
EAST-MONTE 10.0 mix 18&O sem
2-1 |
National Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/08/2019 9:00 AM
USTA National Campus |
OC LLW Lower Peters Canyon - Wang - SA 1
2-1 |
11/08/2019 2:00 PM
USTA National Campus |
GTC GREEN
1-2 |
11/09/2019 7:30 AM
USTA National Campus |
MEMORIAL-ALBANY 18MX10.0A
1-2 |
11/09/2019 12:30 PM
USTA National Campus |
NewEngland/Potvin-Mayer/18&Over10.0
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap