Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Middle States X 8.0 |
18 & Over Mixed Doubles (8.0 AMD Mixed Doubles) |
MissHits |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2017 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joseph DAngelo | Steubenville, OH | 4.0 | M | 3-3 | 0-3 | 4.03 | |
Kathy Radick | Mars, PA | 4.0 | F | 22-5 | 2-3 | 4.00 | |
Paul Schneider | Pittsburgh, PA | 4.5 | M | 4-10 | 2-2 | 3.96 | |
Frank Haley | Glenshaw, PA | 4.0 | M | 9-14 | 3-4 | 3.92 | |
Eleni Dedousis | Allison Park, PA | 4.0 | F | 5-5 | 2-3 | 3.89 | |
Dennis Kreider | Cheswick, PA | 4.0 | M | 7-7 | 2-5 | 3.81 | |
Linda Connors | Coraopolis, PA | 4.0 | F | 5-5 | 1-2 | 3.60 | |
Maria Iriart | Cranberry Township, PA | 3.5 | F | 15-9 | 1-2 | 3.31 | |
Tammy Tjader | Pittsburgh, PA | 3.5 | F | 15-15 | 2-4 | 3.26 | |
Jane MacArtney | Bridgeville, PA | 3.5 | F | 5-19 | 1-3 | 3.06 | |
Harry Buss | Allison Park, PA | 4.5 | M | 3-4 | 2-3 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2017 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joseph DAngelo | Steubenville, OH | 4.0 | M | 3-3 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
4.03 | |
Kathy Radick | Mars, PA | 4.0 | F | 22-5 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
4.00 | |
Paul Schneider | Pittsburgh, PA | 4.5 | M | 4-10 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.96 | |
Frank Haley | Glenshaw, PA | 4.0 | M | 9-14 | 0-0 3-4 3-4 |
3.92 | |
Eleni Dedousis | Allison Park, PA | 4.0 | F | 5-5 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
3.89 | |
Dennis Kreider | Cheswick, PA | 4.0 | M | 7-7 | 0-0 2-5 2-5 |
3.81 | |
Linda Connors | Coraopolis, PA | 4.0 | F | 5-5 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.60 | |
Maria Iriart | Cranberry Township, PA | 3.5 | F | 15-9 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.31 | |
Tammy Tjader | Pittsburgh, PA | 3.5 | F | 15-15 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
3.26 | |
Jane MacArtney | Bridgeville, PA | 3.5 | F | 5-19 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.06 | |
Harry Buss | Allison Park, PA | 4.5 | M | 3-4 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/14/2016 | 7:00 PM | Alpha Deuces | Pennsylvania Tennis Academy | 0-14 |
10/23/2016 | 2:00 PM | Greensburg | Greensburg Racquet Club | 0-14 |
10/28/2016 | 7:00 PM | Mt Lebanon | Pennsylvania Tennis Academy | 11-3 |
11/04/2016 | 7:00 PM | Western Area YMCA | Pennsylvania Tennis Academy | 7-7 |
11/12/2016 | 5:00 PM | Glen Creek | Glen Creek Tennis Club | 4-10 |
11/18/2016 | 7:00 PM | Alpha Dependables | Pennsylvania Tennis Academy | 10-4 |
12/02/2016 | 7:00 PM | Oxford North | Pennsylvania Tennis Academy | 14-0 |
12/10/2016 | 2:00 PM | Desperation Squad | Club Sport and Health | 0-14 |
12/11/2016 | 2:00 PM | Lakevue | Lakevue Athletic Club | 0-14 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/14/2016 7:00 PM
Pennsylvania Tennis Academy |
Alpha Deuces
0-14 |
10/23/2016 2:00 PM
Greensburg Racquet Club |
Greensburg
0-14 |
10/28/2016 7:00 PM
Pennsylvania Tennis Academy |
Mt Lebanon
11-3 |
11/04/2016 7:00 PM
Pennsylvania Tennis Academy |
Western Area YMCA
7-7 |
11/12/2016 5:00 PM
Glen Creek Tennis Club |
Glen Creek
4-10 |
11/18/2016 7:00 PM
Pennsylvania Tennis Academy |
Alpha Dependables
10-4 |
12/02/2016 7:00 PM
Pennsylvania Tennis Academy |
Oxford North
14-0 |
12/10/2016 2:00 PM
Club Sport and Health |
Desperation Squad
0-14 |
12/11/2016 2:00 PM
Lakevue Athletic Club |
Lakevue
0-14 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap