Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Intermountain X 7.0 |
2024 USTA MIXED 18 & OVER (7.0 Mixed 18 & Over) |
Montana/Desin/MX18&Over7.0W |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2024 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cary Burg | Livingston, MT | 4.0 | M | 1-7 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.67 | |
Lisa Brown | Billings, MT | 3.0 | F | 5-3 | 3-1 | 2-2 | 3.60 | M |
Darin Newton | Billings, MT | 3.5 | M | 3-3 | 3-0 | 0-3 | 3.53 | M |
Ray Loomis | Billings, MT | 4.0 | M | 6-6 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 3.51 | |
James Shaffer | Richmond, IN | 3.5 | M | 0-8 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 3.40 | |
Cyndy Desin | Billings, MT | 3.5 | F | 7-6 | 2-1 | 0-3 | 3.28 | |
Ruby Graham | MOLT, MT | 3.5 | F | 8-3 | 3-0 | 0-3 | 3.27 | |
DIANA RAIMONDO | Livingston, MT | 3.5 | F | 2-6 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 3.24 | |
Matt Miller | BILLINGS, MT | 3.5 | M | 3-3 | 3-0 | 0-3 | 3.23 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cary Burg | Livingston, MT | 4.0 | M | 1-7 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.67 | |
Lisa Brown | Billings, MT | 3.0 | F | 5-3 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.60 | M |
Darin Newton | Billings, MT | 3.5 | M | 3-3 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.53 | M |
Ray Loomis | Billings, MT | 4.0 | M | 6-6 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.51 | |
James Shaffer | Richmond, IN | 3.5 | M | 0-8 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.40 | |
Cyndy Desin | Billings, MT | 3.5 | F | 7-6 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.28 | |
Ruby Graham | MOLT, MT | 3.5 | F | 8-3 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.27 | |
DIANA RAIMONDO | Livingston, MT | 3.5 | F | 2-6 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.24 | |
Matt Miller | BILLINGS, MT | 3.5 | M | 3-3 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.23 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/01/2024 | 3:00 PM | Mixed is the best league | TBA | 1-2 |
03/03/2024 | 5:30 PM | Mixed is the best league | TBA | 3-0 |
03/03/2024 | 7:00 PM | Mixed is the best league | TBA | 3-0 |
03/04/2024 | 9:00 AM | Mixed is the best league | TBA | 2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/12/2024 | 10:00 AM | NV/ROBERTS/MIXED18&OVER/7.0 | Boise Racquet & Swim Club | 0-3 | |
07/12/2024 | 4:00 PM | Kuhn | Boise Racquet & Swim Club | 1-2 | |
07/13/2024 | 8:00 AM | Colorado/Stiebeling/Mixed18&Over7.0 | Eagle Tennis Club | 1-2 | |
07/13/2024 | 12:00 PM | Sports Mall-Henderson/Walljasper | Eagle Tennis Club | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/01/2024 3:00 PM
TBA |
Mixed is the best league
1-2 |
03/03/2024 5:30 PM
TBA |
Mixed is the best league
3-0 |
03/03/2024 7:00 PM
TBA |
Mixed is the best league
3-0 |
03/04/2024 9:00 AM
TBA |
Mixed is the best league
2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/12/2024 10:00 AM
Boise Racquet & Swim Club |
NV/ROBERTS/MIXED18&OVER/7.0
0-3 |
07/12/2024 4:00 PM
Boise Racquet & Swim Club |
Kuhn
1-2 |
07/13/2024 8:00 AM
Eagle Tennis Club |
Colorado/Stiebeling/Mixed18&Over7.0
1-2 |
07/13/2024 12:00 PM
Eagle Tennis Club |
Sports Mall-Henderson/Walljasper
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap