Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ Missouri Valley X 9.0 |
2023 Neb. Mixed 40&Over (9.0 Mixed) |
NE/Betts/40&OverMXD9.0 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2023 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brittni Redding | Omaha, NE | 4.5 | F | 21-10 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 4.41 | |
Sara McArdle | Elkhorn, NE | 4.5 | F | 20-6 | 3-0 | 3-2 | 4.40 | |
Chris Foster | Omaha, NE | 4.5 | M | 32-10 | 7-0 | 4-2 | 4.38 | |
Donna Wyse | Elkhorn, NE | 4.5 | F | 58-10 | 7-0 | 4-2 | 4.37 | |
Noel Hoig | Omaha, NE | 4.5 | M | 22-12 | 3-0 | 4-2 | 4.32 | |
David Neese | Papillion, NE | 4.5 | M | 41-11 | 4-1 | 1-2 | 4.32 | |
Christine Veitzer | Elkhorn, NE | 4.5 | F | 31-15 | 3-1 | 2-2 | 4.30 | |
Jennifer Allison | Omaha, NE | 4.5 | F | 31-15 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 4.25 | |
Bryan Pregon | Council Bluffs, IA | 4.5 | M | 11-7 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 4.19 | |
Ron Betts | Omaha, NE | 4.5 | M | 8-12 | 3-0 | 0-4 | 4.15 | |
Shannon Dombrowski | Omaha, NE | 4.5 | F | 13-13 | 2-0 | 0-5 | 4.03 | |
Michael Saniuk | Omaha, NE | 4.5 | M | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brittni Redding | Omaha, NE | 4.5 | F | 21-10 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
4.41 | |
Sara McArdle | Elkhorn, NE | 4.5 | F | 20-6 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 3-2 3-2 |
4.40 | |
Chris Foster | Omaha, NE | 4.5 | M | 32-10 | 0-0 7-0 7-0 |
0-0 4-2 4-2 |
4.38 | |
Donna Wyse | Elkhorn, NE | 4.5 | F | 58-10 | 0-0 7-0 7-0 |
0-0 4-2 4-2 |
4.37 | |
Noel Hoig | Omaha, NE | 4.5 | M | 22-12 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 4-2 4-2 |
4.32 | |
David Neese | Papillion, NE | 4.5 | M | 41-11 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.32 | |
Christine Veitzer | Elkhorn, NE | 4.5 | F | 31-15 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
4.30 | |
Jennifer Allison | Omaha, NE | 4.5 | F | 31-15 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.25 | |
Bryan Pregon | Council Bluffs, IA | 4.5 | M | 11-7 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.19 | |
Ron Betts | Omaha, NE | 4.5 | M | 8-12 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-4 0-4 |
4.15 | |
Shannon Dombrowski | Omaha, NE | 4.5 | F | 13-13 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-5 0-5 |
4.03 | |
Michael Saniuk | Omaha, NE | 4.5 | M | 1-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/12/2023 | 11:00 AM | Tong | Genesis Health Club Westroads | 3-0 |
02/26/2023 | 1:00 PM | NEWC/Tegler/40&OverMXD9.0 | Genesis Health Club Westroads | 2-1 |
03/05/2023 | 2:30 PM | Blumel | Genesis Health Club Westroads | 2-1 |
03/17/2023 | 6:30 PM | Tong | Hanscom Tennis Center | 3-0 |
03/24/2023 | 7:30 PM | NEWC/Tegler/40&OverMXD9.0 | Genesis Health Club Westroads | 3-0 |
03/31/2023 | 7:30 PM | Blumel | Genesis Health Club Westroads | 3-0 |
04/14/2023 | 7:30 PM | Tong | Genesis Health Club Westroads | 3-0 |
04/21/2023 | 6:30 PM | NEWC/Tegler/40&OverMXD9.0 | Woods Tennis Center | 2-1 |
04/28/2023 | 7:00 PM | Blumel | Genesis Health Club Westroads | 3-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/23/2023 | 9:30 AM | HOA/Andrews-Carver/40&Over9.0MXD | The Westroads Club | 2-1 | |
09/23/2023 | 2:00 PM | STL/Shouldis/40&Over9.0MXD | The Westroads Club | 3-0 | |
09/24/2023 | 10:45 AM | NEWC/Tegler/40&OverMXD9.0 | Koch Family Tennis Center | 2-1 |
National Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/03/2023 | 8:00 AM | Southwest/ Walker/40&OverMXD/9.0 | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 1-2 | |
11/03/2023 | 1:30 PM | Lynh Pham X9.0 | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 1-2 | |
11/04/2023 | 9:30 AM | SoCal/Jones/40&Over9.0XD | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 1-2 | |
11/04/2023 | 3:00 PM | LAK:Lakeville:Kroll/Santos | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
02/12/2023 11:00 AM
Genesis Health Club Westroads |
Tong
3-0 |
02/26/2023 1:00 PM
Genesis Health Club Westroads |
NEWC/Tegler/40&OverMXD9.0
2-1 |
03/05/2023 2:30 PM
Genesis Health Club Westroads |
Blumel
2-1 |
03/17/2023 6:30 PM
Hanscom Tennis Center |
Tong
3-0 |
03/24/2023 7:30 PM
Genesis Health Club Westroads |
NEWC/Tegler/40&OverMXD9.0
3-0 |
03/31/2023 7:30 PM
Genesis Health Club Westroads |
Blumel
3-0 |
04/14/2023 7:30 PM
Genesis Health Club Westroads |
Tong
3-0 |
04/21/2023 6:30 PM
Woods Tennis Center |
NEWC/Tegler/40&OverMXD9.0
2-1 |
04/28/2023 7:00 PM
Genesis Health Club Westroads |
Blumel
3-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/23/2023 9:30 AM
The Westroads Club |
HOA/Andrews-Carver/40&Over9.0MXD
2-1 |
09/23/2023 2:00 PM
The Westroads Club |
STL/Shouldis/40&Over9.0MXD
3-0 |
09/24/2023 10:45 AM
Koch Family Tennis Center |
NEWC/Tegler/40&OverMXD9.0
2-1 |
National Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/03/2023 8:00 AM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
Southwest/ Walker/40&OverMXD/9.0
1-2 |
11/03/2023 1:30 PM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
Lynh Pham X9.0
1-2 |
11/04/2023 9:30 AM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
SoCal/Jones/40&Over9.0XD
1-2 |
11/04/2023 3:00 PM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
LAK:Lakeville:Kroll/Santos
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap