Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ Midwest X 8.0 |
2019 NEOTA Mixed 40 & Over Spring (NEOTA 8.0 40&O Mixed Spring) |
NEO X40 8.0 PM Ruwe |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beth Smith | Brecksville, OH | 4.5 | F | 10-18 | 1-1 | 4.04 | |
Camille Tulcewicz | Brecksville, OH | 4.0 | F | 6-6 | 0-2 | 3.98 | |
Stephen DeBacco | Akron, OH | 4.0 | M | 23-17 | 0-2 | 3.96 | |
Kent Smith | Orrville, OH | 4.0 | M | 14-7 | 1-1 | 3.90 | |
Doug Ott | North Ridgeville, OH | 4.0 | M | 21-8 | 1-2 | 3.88 | |
Alice Lewis | Akron, OH | 4.0 | F | 19-28 | 1-2 | 3.57 | |
Guy Ruwe | Wadsworth, OH | 4.0 | M | 16-24 | 0-4 | 3.57 | |
Sonja May | Akron, OH | 4.0 | F | 3-5 | 0-2 | 3.54 | |
Rose Soltz | Akron, OH | 4.0 | F | 5-10 | 1-1 | 3.52 | |
Gereese Ruwe | Wadsworth, OH | 4.0 | F | 4-18 | 0-3 | 3.51 | |
Maryanne Palik | Akron, OH | 4.0 | F | 4-5 | 0-1 | 3.50 | |
Michael Nickley | Seville, OH | 3.5 | M | 16-9 | 1-2 | 3.36 | |
Richard May | Akron, OH | 3.5 | M | 8-6 | 0-2 | 3.23 | |
jondavid smith | Medina, OH | 3.5 | M | 19-21 | 0-2 | 3.05 | |
Isabell Moses | Akron, OH | 3.5 | F | 3-5 | 0-1 | 3.04 | |
Rita Marche | Lakewood, OH | 4.0 | F | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Lisa Ott | NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH | 3.5 | F | 1-7 | 0-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beth Smith | Brecksville, OH | 4.5 | F | 10-18 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.04 | |
Camille Tulcewicz | Brecksville, OH | 4.0 | F | 6-6 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.98 | |
Stephen DeBacco | Akron, OH | 4.0 | M | 23-17 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.96 | |
Kent Smith | Orrville, OH | 4.0 | M | 14-7 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.90 | |
Doug Ott | North Ridgeville, OH | 4.0 | M | 21-8 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.88 | |
Alice Lewis | Akron, OH | 4.0 | F | 19-28 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.57 | |
Guy Ruwe | Wadsworth, OH | 4.0 | M | 16-24 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.57 | |
Sonja May | Akron, OH | 4.0 | F | 3-5 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.54 | |
Rose Soltz | Akron, OH | 4.0 | F | 5-10 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.52 | |
Gereese Ruwe | Wadsworth, OH | 4.0 | F | 4-18 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.51 | |
Maryanne Palik | Akron, OH | 4.0 | F | 4-5 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.50 | |
Michael Nickley | Seville, OH | 3.5 | M | 16-9 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.36 | |
Richard May | Akron, OH | 3.5 | M | 8-6 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.23 | |
jondavid smith | Medina, OH | 3.5 | M | 19-21 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.05 | |
Isabell Moses | Akron, OH | 3.5 | F | 3-5 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.04 | |
Rita Marche | Lakewood, OH | 4.0 | F | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Lisa Ott | NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH | 3.5 | F | 1-7 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/10/2019 | 3:30 PM | NEO X40 8.0 CV Aten | Paramount Tennis Club | 1-2 |
02/24/2019 | 12:00 AM | NEO X40 8.0 WR1 Quist | Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club | 0-3 |
03/03/2019 | 4:00 PM | NEO X40 8.0 WR2 Sanderson | Paramount Tennis Club | 0-3 |
03/08/2019 | 6:30 PM | NEO X40 8.0 CV Aten | Chagrin Valley Athletic Club | 1-2 |
03/17/2019 | 2:30 PM | NEO X40 8.0 WR2 Sanderson | Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club | 0-3 |
03/24/2019 | 4:00 PM | NEO X40 8.0 WR1 Quist | Paramount Tennis Club | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
02/10/2019 3:30 PM
Paramount Tennis Club |
NEO X40 8.0 CV Aten
1-2 |
02/24/2019 12:00 AM
Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club |
NEO X40 8.0 WR1 Quist
0-3 |
03/03/2019 4:00 PM
Paramount Tennis Club |
NEO X40 8.0 WR2 Sanderson
0-3 |
03/08/2019 6:30 PM
Chagrin Valley Athletic Club |
NEO X40 8.0 CV Aten
1-2 |
03/17/2019 2:30 PM
Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club |
NEO X40 8.0 WR2 Sanderson
0-3 |
03/24/2019 4:00 PM
Paramount Tennis Club |
NEO X40 8.0 WR1 Quist
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap