Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest F 3.0 |
NIN SB Adult 18 & Over (NIN SB 18 & Over 3.0 Women) |
NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: SBRC Azar |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meredith Clark | Mishawaka, IN | 3.0 | 11-4 | 4-1 | 4-2 | 8-3 | 3.02 | |
Lissa Bill | South Bend, IN | 3.0 | 3-10 | 0-0 | 3-9 | 3-9 | 2.86 | |
Kyra Clark | South Bend, IN | 2.5 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 2-7 | 2-7 | 2.59 | |
Joanna Azar | South Bend, IN | 3.0 | 7-5 | 1-1 | 6-4 | 7-5 | 2.56 | |
Julie Dallavis | South Bend, IN | 3.0 | 5-7 | 3-4 | 2-3 | 5-7 | 2.53 | |
Jennifer McAward | SOUTH BEND, IN | 2.5 | 1-8 | 1-6 | 0-2 | 1-8 | 2.35 | |
Jennifer Brake | South Bend, IN | 2.5 | 0-4 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 2.32 | |
Gina Goetz | Granger, IN | 3.0 | 0-7 | 0-0 | 0-7 | 0-7 | 2.26 | |
Carisse Mittiga | South Bend, IN | 3.0 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 2-6 | 2.19 | |
Katie Harshman | South Bend, IN | 2.5 | 1-9 | 0-0 | 1-9 | 1-9 | 1.91 | |
Erin Camilleri | South Bend, IN | 2.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Elizabeth Tadian | Mishawaka, IN | 3.0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meredith Clark | Mishawaka, IN | 3.0 | 11-4 | 4-1 4-2 8-3 |
3.02 | |
Lissa Bill | South Bend, IN | 3.0 | 3-10 | 0-0 3-9 3-9 |
2.86 | |
Kyra Clark | South Bend, IN | 2.5 | 2-7 | 0-0 2-7 2-7 |
2.59 | |
Joanna Azar | South Bend, IN | 3.0 | 7-5 | 1-1 6-4 7-5 |
2.56 | |
Julie Dallavis | South Bend, IN | 3.0 | 5-7 | 3-4 2-3 5-7 |
2.53 | |
Jennifer McAward | SOUTH BEND, IN | 2.5 | 1-8 | 1-6 0-2 1-8 |
2.35 | |
Jennifer Brake | South Bend, IN | 2.5 | 0-4 | 0-3 0-1 0-4 |
2.32 | |
Gina Goetz | Granger, IN | 3.0 | 0-7 | 0-0 0-7 0-7 |
2.26 | |
Carisse Mittiga | South Bend, IN | 3.0 | 2-6 | 0-0 2-6 2-6 |
2.19 | |
Katie Harshman | South Bend, IN | 2.5 | 1-9 | 0-0 1-9 1-9 |
1.91 | |
Erin Camilleri | South Bend, IN | 2.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Elizabeth Tadian | Mishawaka, IN | 3.0 | 2-0 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/15/2019 | 8:00 PM | NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: SBRC Haisley / Crocker | Leeper Park Tennis Center/south Bend Park & Rec | 1-4 |
05/22/2019 | 6:30 PM | NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: MP Shakour | Morris Park | 2-3 |
05/29/2019 | 8:00 PM | NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: SBRC Turnblom | Lakeland Racquet Club | 4-1 |
06/04/2019 | 6:30 PM | NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: SBRC Konkle / Glass | Leeper Park Tennis Center/south Bend Park & Rec | 2-3 |
06/05/2019 | 6:30 PM | NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: EL Madias / Zablocki | Eastlake Athletic Club | 0-5 |
06/12/2019 | 8:00 PM | NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: SBRC Gerber / Cook | South Bend Racquet Club | 0-5 |
06/19/2019 | 6:30 PM | NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: SBRC Konkle / Glass | Leeper Park Tennis Center/south Bend Park & Rec | 2-2 |
06/25/2019 | 8:00 PM | NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: SBRC Witsken / Havlish | Lakeland Racquet Club | 1-4 |
06/26/2019 | 8:00 PM | NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: SBRC Witsken / Havlish | South Bend Racquet Club | 1-4 |
07/03/2019 | 6:30 PM | NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: SBRC Haisley / Crocker | Leeper Park Tennis Center/south Bend Park & Rec | 3-2 |
07/10/2019 | 6:30 PM | NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: MP Shakour | Morris Park | 1-4 |
07/17/2019 | 6:30 PM | NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: SBRC Turnblom | Leeper Park Tennis Center/south Bend Park & Rec | 2-3 |
07/24/2019 | 6:30 PM | NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: EL Madias / Zablocki | Eastlake Athletic Club | 1-4 |
07/31/2019 | 6:30 PM | NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: SBRC Gerber / Cook | South Bend Racquet Club | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/15/2019 8:00 PM
Leeper Park Tennis Center/south Bend Park & Rec |
NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: SBRC Haisley / Crocker
1-4 |
05/22/2019 6:30 PM
Morris Park |
NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: MP Shakour
2-3 |
05/29/2019 8:00 PM
Lakeland Racquet Club |
NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: SBRC Turnblom
4-1 |
06/04/2019 6:30 PM
Leeper Park Tennis Center/south Bend Park & Rec |
NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: SBRC Konkle / Glass
2-3 |
06/05/2019 6:30 PM
Eastlake Athletic Club |
NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: EL Madias / Zablocki
0-5 |
06/12/2019 8:00 PM
South Bend Racquet Club |
NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: SBRC Gerber / Cook
0-5 |
06/19/2019 6:30 PM
Leeper Park Tennis Center/south Bend Park & Rec |
NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: SBRC Konkle / Glass
2-2 |
06/25/2019 8:00 PM
Lakeland Racquet Club |
NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: SBRC Witsken / Havlish
1-4 |
06/26/2019 8:00 PM
South Bend Racquet Club |
NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: SBRC Witsken / Havlish
1-4 |
07/03/2019 6:30 PM
Leeper Park Tennis Center/south Bend Park & Rec |
NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: SBRC Haisley / Crocker
3-2 |
07/10/2019 6:30 PM
Morris Park |
NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: MP Shakour
1-4 |
07/17/2019 6:30 PM
Leeper Park Tennis Center/south Bend Park & Rec |
NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: SBRC Turnblom
2-3 |
07/24/2019 6:30 PM
Eastlake Athletic Club |
NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: EL Madias / Zablocki
1-4 |
07/31/2019 6:30 PM
South Bend Racquet Club |
NIN SB 18&O 3.0 W: SBRC Gerber / Cook
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap