Team Profile |
Adult 55+ Pacific NW F 9.0 |
2024 Adult 55 & Over (9.0 Women) |
NWW-STC-Suver |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beth Greene | Seattle, WA | 5.0 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4.56 | |
Nancy Daly | Bellevue, WA | 5.0 | 4-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 4.53 | |
Mindy Blakeslee | Mercer Island, WA | 4.5 | 19-4 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 4.44 | |
Anne Medzegian | Medina, WA | 4.5 | 16-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4.41 | |
Huong Pham | Mercer Island, WA | 4.5 | 11-6 | 4-0 | 2-1 | 4.39 | |
Betsy Hendry | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | 9-3 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 4.29 | |
Susan Barker | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | 4-3 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 4.14 | |
Brooke Cordova | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | 6-6 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 4.12 | |
Diane Tien | Mercer Island, WA | 4.5 | 8-11 | 2-2 | 2-1 | 4.10 | |
Mindy Richardson | Sammamish, WA | 4.5 | 10-14 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 4.08 | |
Susan Lammers | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | 2-5 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 4.02 | |
Andra Addison | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | 1-5 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 4.02 | |
Lydia Oliger | Burien, WA | 4.5 | 4-4 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.99 | |
Liz Suver | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | 14-10 | 3-3 | 1-2 | 3.99 | |
Ann Skrobut | Seattle, WA | 4.0 | 8-9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3.70 | |
Anne Depue | Seattle, WA | 4.0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beth Greene | Seattle, WA | 5.0 | 1-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.56 | |
Nancy Daly | Bellevue, WA | 5.0 | 4-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.53 | |
Mindy Blakeslee | Mercer Island, WA | 4.5 | 19-4 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.44 | |
Anne Medzegian | Medina, WA | 4.5 | 16-7 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.41 | |
Huong Pham | Mercer Island, WA | 4.5 | 11-6 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.39 | |
Betsy Hendry | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | 9-3 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.29 | |
Susan Barker | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | 4-3 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.14 | |
Brooke Cordova | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | 6-6 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.12 | |
Diane Tien | Mercer Island, WA | 4.5 | 8-11 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.10 | |
Mindy Richardson | Sammamish, WA | 4.5 | 10-14 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.08 | |
Susan Lammers | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | 2-5 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.02 | |
Andra Addison | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | 1-5 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.02 | |
Lydia Oliger | Burien, WA | 4.5 | 4-4 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.99 | |
Liz Suver | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | 14-10 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.99 | |
Ann Skrobut | Seattle, WA | 4.0 | 8-9 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.70 | |
Anne Depue | Seattle, WA | 4.0 | 1-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/09/2023 | 8:45 PM | PSC-George & Way | Pro Sports Club | 2-1 |
09/23/2023 | 6:00 PM | WSC-Strieb | Seattle Tennis Club | 2-1 |
09/30/2023 | 6:00 PM | CP-Lee | Seattle Tennis Club | 1-2 |
10/15/2023 | 7:30 PM | NWW-NTC-Wilson | Seattle Tennis Club | 0-3 |
10/22/2023 | 1:15 PM | BELL-Carpenter | Bellingham Tennis Club | 2-1 |
10/28/2023 | 5:00 PM | HBSQ-Rutter | Harbor Square Athletic Club | 2-1 |
11/11/2023 | 6:00 PM | PSC-George & Way | Seattle Tennis Club | 3-0 |
11/18/2023 | 5:15 PM | NWW-NTC-Wilson | University of Washington | 1-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/21/2024 | 2:00 PM | EW-YTC-Morrison | West Valley High School | 2-1 | |
06/22/2024 | 10:30 AM | N OR-WHRC-Donato | YTC Outdoor Tennis Facility | 0-3 | |
06/22/2024 | 5:00 PM | SWW-GTC-Farnham | Yakima Tennis Club | 3-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/09/2023 8:45 PM
Pro Sports Club |
PSC-George & Way
2-1 |
09/23/2023 6:00 PM
Seattle Tennis Club |
WSC-Strieb
2-1 |
09/30/2023 6:00 PM
Seattle Tennis Club |
CP-Lee
1-2 |
10/15/2023 7:30 PM
Seattle Tennis Club |
NWW-NTC-Wilson
0-3 |
10/22/2023 1:15 PM
Bellingham Tennis Club |
BELL-Carpenter
2-1 |
10/28/2023 5:00 PM
Harbor Square Athletic Club |
HBSQ-Rutter
2-1 |
11/11/2023 6:00 PM
Seattle Tennis Club |
PSC-George & Way
3-0 |
11/18/2023 5:15 PM
University of Washington |
NWW-NTC-Wilson
1-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/21/2024 2:00 PM
West Valley High School |
EW-YTC-Morrison
2-1 |
06/22/2024 10:30 AM
YTC Outdoor Tennis Facility |
N OR-WHRC-Donato
0-3 |
06/22/2024 5:00 PM
Yakima Tennis Club |
SWW-GTC-Farnham
3-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap