Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Eastern X 7.0 |
2019 18&Over Mixed (7.0) |
OH Orange Slicers |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enrique Pajemola | LATHAM, NY | 4.0 | M | 8-2 | 6-1 | 3.58 | |
Deirdre Gaspari | Warwick, NY | 3.5 | F | 9-7 | 2-2 | 3.58 | |
Gina Palconet | Middletown, NY | 4.0 | F | 1-6 | 0-3 | 3.55 | |
Tammy Sampson | Warwick, NY | 4.0 | F | 6-18 | 0-2 | 3.43 | |
Loren Arnaboldi | Hawley, PA | 3.5 | M | 4-3 | 2-2 | 3.42 | |
Karen Fisher | Kenoza Lake, NY | 3.5 | F | 15-12 | 0-2 | 3.24 | |
Debra Hendricks | Reidsville, NC | 3.5 | F | 17-13 | 2-5 | 3.22 | |
Ricki Block | Middletown, NY | 3.5 | F | 17-10 | 4-2 | 3.13 | |
Christopher Burkhardt | Palm City, FL | 3.5 | M | 8-13 | 2-5 | 3.08 | |
MaryLee VanHooker | McKinney, TX | 3.5 | F | 0-7 | 0-0 | 2.99 | |
Linda Stephan | Warwick, NY | 3.5 | F | 3-4 | 1-2 | 2.99 | |
Tina Hartley | Boulder, CO | 3.5 | F | 10-11 | 0-2 | 2.98 | |
Armel Desir | Bloomingburg, NY | 3.5 | M | 2-3 | 1-1 | 2.96 | |
Kelley Briggs | Middletown, NY | 3.5 | F | 13-15 | 2-4 | 2.95 | |
Kans Lau | Pearl River, NY | 3.0 | M | 8-16 | 2-2 | 2.92 | |
Judy Godfrey | Washingtonville, NY | 3.0 | F | 31-19 | 6-1 | 2.92 | |
brian raap | Middletown, NY | 3.0 | M | 4-9 | 3-6 | 2.84 | M |
David Kennedy | Chester, NY | 3.5 | M | 2-5 | 1-3 | 2.62 | |
Roy Galewski | Rock Tavern, NY | 3.0 | M | 1-6 | 0-1 | 2.60 | M |
Jim McGill | NEWBURGH, NY | 3.5 | M | 0-5 | 0-4 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enrique Pajemola | LATHAM, NY | 4.0 | M | 8-2 | 0-0 6-1 6-1 |
3.58 | |
Deirdre Gaspari | Warwick, NY | 3.5 | F | 9-7 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.58 | |
Gina Palconet | Middletown, NY | 4.0 | F | 1-6 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.55 | |
Tammy Sampson | Warwick, NY | 4.0 | F | 6-18 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.43 | |
Loren Arnaboldi | Hawley, PA | 3.5 | M | 4-3 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.42 | |
Karen Fisher | Kenoza Lake, NY | 3.5 | F | 15-12 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.24 | |
Debra Hendricks | Reidsville, NC | 3.5 | F | 17-13 | 0-0 2-5 2-5 |
3.22 | |
Ricki Block | Middletown, NY | 3.5 | F | 17-10 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
3.13 | |
Christopher Burkhardt | Palm City, FL | 3.5 | M | 8-13 | 0-0 2-5 2-5 |
3.08 | |
MaryLee VanHooker | McKinney, TX | 3.5 | F | 0-7 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.99 | |
Linda Stephan | Warwick, NY | 3.5 | F | 3-4 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.99 | |
Tina Hartley | Boulder, CO | 3.5 | F | 10-11 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.98 | |
Armel Desir | Bloomingburg, NY | 3.5 | M | 2-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.96 | |
Kelley Briggs | Middletown, NY | 3.5 | F | 13-15 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
2.95 | |
Kans Lau | Pearl River, NY | 3.0 | M | 8-16 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.92 | |
Judy Godfrey | Washingtonville, NY | 3.0 | F | 31-19 | 0-0 6-1 6-1 |
2.92 | |
brian raap | Middletown, NY | 3.0 | M | 4-9 | 0-0 3-6 3-6 |
2.84 | M |
David Kennedy | Chester, NY | 3.5 | M | 2-5 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.62 | |
Roy Galewski | Rock Tavern, NY | 3.0 | M | 1-6 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.60 | M |
Jim McGill | NEWBURGH, NY | 3.5 | M | 0-5 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/22/2018 | 12:00 PM | Orange Hollow- Kich | Orange Hollow Racquet Club | 0-3 |
09/30/2018 | 11:00 AM | Sportsplex Mixed Magic | Orange Hollow Racquet Club | 0-3 |
10/07/2018 | 6:00 PM | TSR- Levine | Taconic Sport and Racquet | 1-2 |
10/14/2018 | 11:00 AM | TSR Divorce Court | Orange Hollow Racquet Club | 0-3 |
10/20/2018 | 5:30 PM | Cross Court Mixed Nuts | Cross Court Tennis Club | 1-2 |
10/28/2018 | 11:00 AM | Total Tennis | Orange Hollow Racquet Club | 2-1 |
11/04/2018 | 11:00 AM | Cross Court Crushers II | Orange Hollow Racquet Club | 2-1 |
11/11/2018 | 11:00 AM | Orange Hollow- Kich | Orange Hollow Racquet Club | 2-1 |
11/16/2018 | 7:00 PM | Sportsplex Mixed Magic | Sportsplex | 1-2 |
12/02/2018 | 11:00 AM | TSR- Levine | Orange Hollow Racquet Club | 1-2 |
12/09/2018 | 4:00 PM | TSR Divorce Court | Taconic Sport and Racquet | 2-1 |
12/16/2018 | 11:00 AM | Cross Court Mixed Nuts | Orange Hollow Racquet Club | 3-0 |
12/22/2018 | 6:30 PM | Total Tennis | Total Tennis | 1-2 |
12/29/2018 | 5:30 PM | Cross Court Crushers II | Cross Court Tennis Club | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/22/2018 12:00 PM
Orange Hollow Racquet Club |
Orange Hollow- Kich
0-3 |
09/30/2018 11:00 AM
Orange Hollow Racquet Club |
Sportsplex Mixed Magic
0-3 |
10/07/2018 6:00 PM
Taconic Sport and Racquet |
TSR- Levine
1-2 |
10/14/2018 11:00 AM
Orange Hollow Racquet Club |
TSR Divorce Court
0-3 |
10/20/2018 5:30 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
Cross Court Mixed Nuts
1-2 |
10/28/2018 11:00 AM
Orange Hollow Racquet Club |
Total Tennis
2-1 |
11/04/2018 11:00 AM
Orange Hollow Racquet Club |
Cross Court Crushers II
2-1 |
11/11/2018 11:00 AM
Orange Hollow Racquet Club |
Orange Hollow- Kich
2-1 |
11/16/2018 7:00 PM
Sportsplex |
Sportsplex Mixed Magic
1-2 |
12/02/2018 11:00 AM
Orange Hollow Racquet Club |
TSR- Levine
1-2 |
12/09/2018 4:00 PM
Taconic Sport and Racquet |
TSR Divorce Court
2-1 |
12/16/2018 11:00 AM
Orange Hollow Racquet Club |
Cross Court Mixed Nuts
3-0 |
12/22/2018 6:30 PM
Total Tennis |
Total Tennis
1-2 |
12/29/2018 5:30 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
Cross Court Crushers II
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap