Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Eastern X 7.0 |
2019 18&Over Mixed (7.0) |
Orange Hollow- Kich |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MICHAEL PEDZIWIATR | Greenwood Lake, NY | 4.0 | M | 17-14 | 5-4 | 3.99 | |
Kevin Pennings | Goshen, NY | 4.0 | M | 11-6 | 1-1 | 3.82 | |
Ed Raheb | Middletown, NY | 4.0 | M | 8-4 | 0-1 | 3.75 | |
Albert Potgieter | Little Neck, NY | 4.0 | M | 11-7 | 1-2 | 3.74 | |
Randall Roche | Bloomingburg, NY | 4.0 | M | 7-3 | 1-1 | 3.68 | |
Sharon Valencia | Goshen, NY | 4.0 | F | 13-20 | 2-3 | 3.65 | |
Christopher Hung | Monroe, NY | 4.0 | M | 10-7 | 4-0 | 3.61 | |
Nancy Greenhill | Cornwall ON Hudson, NY | 4.0 | F | 13-6 | 0-1 | 3.50 | |
Frank Kich | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 3.5 | M | 23-8 | 2-2 | 3.38 | |
Mark Van Denend | Lackawaxen, PA | 3.5 | M | 2-2 | 0-1 | 3.16 | |
Bruce Koller | Campbell Hall, NY | 3.5 | M | 8-21 | 1-3 | 3.14 | |
Aurelio Torres | Goshen, NY | 3.5 | M | 2-5 | 1-3 | 3.12 | M |
anita curabba | Middletown, NY | 3.5 | F | 7-7 | 0-2 | 3.10 | |
Paul Patras | Goshen, NY | 3.0 | M | 13-6 | 1-1 | 2.94 | M |
Kelly Henson | Goshen, NY | 3.0 | F | 19-7 | 0-2 | 2.91 | |
Janet Hughes | Goshen, NY | 3.0 | F | 1-4 | 0-2 | 2.85 | |
Marie Pillmeier | Florida, NY | 3.5 | F | 2-7 | 2-3 | 2.85 | |
Ha Garnham | Slate Hill, NY | 3.0 | F | 5-13 | 1-1 | 2.76 | |
Joanne Kich | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 3.0 | F | 14-18 | 4-1 | 2.67 | |
Denise Isseks | Middletown, NY | 3.0 | F | 5-6 | 2-0 | 2.60 | |
Margaret Pedziwiatr | Greenwood Lake, NY | 3.0 | F | 21-19 | 4-3 | 2.57 | |
Dawn Van Denend | Lackawaxen, PA | 3.0 | F | 1-0 | 1-0 | ----- | |
Chad Gasiorek | Shohola, PA | 4.0 | M | 0-4 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Dorothy Whitworth | Slate Hill, NY | 3.5 | F | 1-3 | 1-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MICHAEL PEDZIWIATR | Greenwood Lake, NY | 4.0 | M | 17-14 | 0-0 5-4 5-4 |
3.99 | |
Kevin Pennings | Goshen, NY | 4.0 | M | 11-6 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.82 | |
Ed Raheb | Middletown, NY | 4.0 | M | 8-4 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.75 | |
Albert Potgieter | Little Neck, NY | 4.0 | M | 11-7 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.74 | |
Randall Roche | Bloomingburg, NY | 4.0 | M | 7-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.68 | |
Sharon Valencia | Goshen, NY | 4.0 | F | 13-20 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
3.65 | |
Christopher Hung | Monroe, NY | 4.0 | M | 10-7 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
3.61 | |
Nancy Greenhill | Cornwall ON Hudson, NY | 4.0 | F | 13-6 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.50 | |
Frank Kich | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 3.5 | M | 23-8 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.38 | |
Mark Van Denend | Lackawaxen, PA | 3.5 | M | 2-2 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.16 | |
Bruce Koller | Campbell Hall, NY | 3.5 | M | 8-21 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.14 | |
Aurelio Torres | Goshen, NY | 3.5 | M | 2-5 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.12 | M |
anita curabba | Middletown, NY | 3.5 | F | 7-7 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.10 | |
Paul Patras | Goshen, NY | 3.0 | M | 13-6 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.94 | M |
Kelly Henson | Goshen, NY | 3.0 | F | 19-7 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.91 | |
Janet Hughes | Goshen, NY | 3.0 | F | 1-4 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.85 | |
Marie Pillmeier | Florida, NY | 3.5 | F | 2-7 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.85 | |
Ha Garnham | Slate Hill, NY | 3.0 | F | 5-13 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.76 | |
Joanne Kich | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 3.0 | F | 14-18 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
2.67 | |
Denise Isseks | Middletown, NY | 3.0 | F | 5-6 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.60 | |
Margaret Pedziwiatr | Greenwood Lake, NY | 3.0 | F | 21-19 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
2.57 | |
Dawn Van Denend | Lackawaxen, PA | 3.0 | F | 1-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
----- | |
Chad Gasiorek | Shohola, PA | 4.0 | M | 0-4 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Dorothy Whitworth | Slate Hill, NY | 3.5 | F | 1-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/22/2018 | 12:00 PM | OH Orange Slicers | Orange Hollow Racquet Club | 3-0 |
09/29/2018 | 5:30 PM | Cross Court Crushers II | Cross Court Tennis Club | 1-2 |
10/06/2018 | 6:30 PM | Total Tennis | Total Tennis | 1-2 |
10/13/2018 | 12:00 PM | Sportsplex Mixed Magic | Orange Hollow Racquet Club | 3-0 |
10/21/2018 | 4:00 PM | TSR- Levine | Taconic Sport and Racquet | 1-2 |
10/27/2018 | 12:00 PM | TSR Divorce Court | Orange Hollow Racquet Club | 2-1 |
11/04/2018 | 5:00 PM | Cross Court Mixed Nuts | Cross Court Tennis Club | 2-1 |
11/11/2018 | 11:00 AM | OH Orange Slicers | Orange Hollow Racquet Club | 1-2 |
11/17/2018 | 12:00 PM | Cross Court Crushers II | Orange Hollow Racquet Club | 1-2 |
12/01/2018 | 12:00 PM | Total Tennis | Orange Hollow Racquet Club | 1-2 |
12/07/2018 | 7:00 PM | Sportsplex Mixed Magic | Sportsplex | 1-2 |
12/15/2018 | 12:00 PM | TSR- Levine | Orange Hollow Racquet Club | 1-2 |
12/29/2018 | 12:00 PM | Cross Court Mixed Nuts | Orange Hollow Racquet Club | 3-0 |
01/13/2019 | 4:00 PM | TSR Divorce Court | Taconic Sport and Racquet | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/22/2018 12:00 PM
Orange Hollow Racquet Club |
OH Orange Slicers
3-0 |
09/29/2018 5:30 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
Cross Court Crushers II
1-2 |
10/06/2018 6:30 PM
Total Tennis |
Total Tennis
1-2 |
10/13/2018 12:00 PM
Orange Hollow Racquet Club |
Sportsplex Mixed Magic
3-0 |
10/21/2018 4:00 PM
Taconic Sport and Racquet |
TSR- Levine
1-2 |
10/27/2018 12:00 PM
Orange Hollow Racquet Club |
TSR Divorce Court
2-1 |
11/04/2018 5:00 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
Cross Court Mixed Nuts
2-1 |
11/11/2018 11:00 AM
Orange Hollow Racquet Club |
OH Orange Slicers
1-2 |
11/17/2018 12:00 PM
Orange Hollow Racquet Club |
Cross Court Crushers II
1-2 |
12/01/2018 12:00 PM
Orange Hollow Racquet Club |
Total Tennis
1-2 |
12/07/2018 7:00 PM
Sportsplex |
Sportsplex Mixed Magic
1-2 |
12/15/2018 12:00 PM
Orange Hollow Racquet Club |
TSR- Levine
1-2 |
12/29/2018 12:00 PM
Orange Hollow Racquet Club |
Cross Court Mixed Nuts
3-0 |
01/13/2019 4:00 PM
Taconic Sport and Racquet |
TSR Divorce Court
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap