Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Middle States X 8.0 |
Mixed 18 & Over (Flight 1) |
PRAC 8.0 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2024 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ron Mendoza | Skillman, NJ | 4.5 | M | 12-4 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 4.44 | |
Melinda Lee | Pottstown, PA | 4.5 | F | 24-12 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 4.33 | |
Robert Khalev | MANALAPAN, NJ | 4.5 | M | 14-6 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 4.33 | |
Julius Twyman | Levittown, PA | 4.5 | M | 10-2 | 3-0 | 2-1 | 4.11 | |
Anna Osadchy | Ewing, NJ | 4.0 | F | 16-9 | 3-1 | 1-1 | 4.01 | |
Mark Sweetsir | Southampton, PA | 4.0 | M | 14-15 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 4.01 | |
Aaron Palmer | Philadelphia, PA | 4.0 | M | 32-14 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 3.95 | |
Jesse Jones | Mount Laurel, NJ | 4.0 | M | 12-12 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 3.95 | M |
Nicole Nikolaus | MANHEIM, PA | 4.0 | F | 14-15 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.90 | |
Ryan Christopher | Sewell, NJ | 4.0 | M | 7-1 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 3.84 | M |
Izabela Duda | Skillman, NJ | 4.0 | F | 11-2 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3.79 | |
Lauren Park | Morrisville, PA | 4.0 | F | 29-7 | 3-1 | 2-0 | 3.75 | |
Colton van Mol | Skillman, NJ | 4.0 | M | 34-37 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.70 | |
Ryan Prager | Morrisville, PA | 4.0 | M | 5-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 3.61 | |
Julie Miller | Lansdale, PA | 3.5 | F | 27-8 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 3.40 | |
Danielle Nappi | Somerset, NJ | 3.5 | F | 12-6 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 3.25 | |
Christine Gonzalez | Langhorne, PA | 3.5 | F | 25-14 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 3.04 | |
Chull Park | Morrisville, PA | 3.5 | M | 11-9 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2.94 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ron Mendoza | Skillman, NJ | 4.5 | M | 12-4 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.44 | |
Melinda Lee | Pottstown, PA | 4.5 | F | 24-12 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.33 | |
Robert Khalev | MANALAPAN, NJ | 4.5 | M | 14-6 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.33 | |
Julius Twyman | Levittown, PA | 4.5 | M | 10-2 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.11 | |
Anna Osadchy | Ewing, NJ | 4.0 | F | 16-9 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.01 | |
Mark Sweetsir | Southampton, PA | 4.0 | M | 14-15 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.01 | |
Aaron Palmer | Philadelphia, PA | 4.0 | M | 32-14 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.95 | |
Jesse Jones | Mount Laurel, NJ | 4.0 | M | 12-12 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.95 | M |
Nicole Nikolaus | MANHEIM, PA | 4.0 | F | 14-15 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.90 | |
Ryan Christopher | Sewell, NJ | 4.0 | M | 7-1 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.84 | M |
Izabela Duda | Skillman, NJ | 4.0 | F | 11-2 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.79 | |
Lauren Park | Morrisville, PA | 4.0 | F | 29-7 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.75 | |
Colton van Mol | Skillman, NJ | 4.0 | M | 34-37 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.70 | |
Ryan Prager | Morrisville, PA | 4.0 | M | 5-0 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.61 | |
Julie Miller | Lansdale, PA | 3.5 | F | 27-8 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.40 | |
Danielle Nappi | Somerset, NJ | 3.5 | F | 12-6 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.25 | |
Christine Gonzalez | Langhorne, PA | 3.5 | F | 25-14 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.04 | |
Chull Park | Morrisville, PA | 3.5 | M | 11-9 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.94 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2023 | 5:30 PM | Never Delete | Bucks County Racquet Club | 9-0 |
12/16/2023 | 3:00 PM | Ace Bandages | Pennsbury Tennis Club | 9-0 |
01/13/2024 | 3:00 PM | The Deuce Bags Strike Back | Pennsbury Tennis Club | 9-0 |
01/27/2024 | 4:30 PM | DTC Spoilers | Doylestown Tennis Club | 5-4 |
02/10/2024 | 5:00 PM | Never Delete | Pennsbury Tennis Club | 5-4 |
03/09/2024 | 4:30 PM | Ace Bandages | Doylestown Tennis Club | 9-0 |
03/23/2024 | 3:00 PM | The Deuce Bags Strike Back | Pennsbury Tennis Club | 6-3 |
04/07/2024 | 10:00 AM | DTC Spoilers | Pennsbury Tennis Club | 2-7 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/20/2024 | 11:30 AM | DTC Dominators | Upper Dublin High School | 3-0 | |
04/20/2024 | 2:30 PM | UMLY United 8.0 18+ | Upper Dublin High School | 2-1 | |
04/21/2024 | 8:30 AM | Penn Poachers | Upper Dublin High School | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/11/2023 5:30 PM
Bucks County Racquet Club |
Never Delete
9-0 |
12/16/2023 3:00 PM
Pennsbury Tennis Club |
Ace Bandages
9-0 |
01/13/2024 3:00 PM
Pennsbury Tennis Club |
The Deuce Bags Strike Back
9-0 |
01/27/2024 4:30 PM
Doylestown Tennis Club |
DTC Spoilers
5-4 |
02/10/2024 5:00 PM
Pennsbury Tennis Club |
Never Delete
5-4 |
03/09/2024 4:30 PM
Doylestown Tennis Club |
Ace Bandages
9-0 |
03/23/2024 3:00 PM
Pennsbury Tennis Club |
The Deuce Bags Strike Back
6-3 |
04/07/2024 10:00 AM
Pennsbury Tennis Club |
DTC Spoilers
2-7 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/20/2024 11:30 AM
Upper Dublin High School |
DTC Dominators
3-0 |
04/20/2024 2:30 PM
Upper Dublin High School |
UMLY United 8.0 18+
2-1 |
04/21/2024 8:30 AM
Upper Dublin High School |
Penn Poachers
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap