Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Florida M 4.5 |
2020 Pinellas Adult 40 & Over (4.5+ M Saturday) |
Pinellas - McMullen/MacCullough |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2020 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jim Overton | Land O Lakes, FL | 5.0 | 11-11 | 3-0 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 3-1 | 4.64 | |
Jeffrey Evans | Land O Lakes, FL | 4.5 | 16-4 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.36 | |
Ben Tucker | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 19-7 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 6-0 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 4.33 | |
Clark Maccullough | Saint Petersburg, FL | 4.5 | 21-15 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 4.30 | |
Nick Hardy | Saint Petersburg, FL | 4.5 | 18-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.30 | |
Marvin Wilhite | Odessa, FL | 4.5 | 8-10 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.28 | |
Matt Laccabue | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.22 | |
William Zeedyk | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 17-10 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 4.18 | |
William Wymer | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4.18 | |
Charlton Johnson | TAMPA, FL | 4.5 | 9-2 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 4.17 | |
Lad Johnson | St Petersburg, FL | 4.5 | 3-3 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.13 | |
Jim Chinarian | Treasure Island, FL | 4.5 | 10-3 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4.12 | |
Michael Erbe | Huntersville, NC | 4.5 | 9-6 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 4.10 | |
Gregg Coldiron | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 5-6 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.05 | |
Scott Pepperman | New Port Richey, FL | 4.5 | 11-10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.88 | |
Jeff Dadamo | Tampa, FL | 5.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jim Overton | Land O Lakes, FL | 5.0 | 11-11 | 3-0 2-0 5-0 |
2-0 1-1 3-1 |
4.64 | |
Jeffrey Evans | Land O Lakes, FL | 4.5 | 16-4 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.36 | |
Ben Tucker | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 19-7 | 1-0 5-0 6-0 |
0-1 2-0 2-1 |
4.33 | |
Clark Maccullough | Saint Petersburg, FL | 4.5 | 21-15 | 1-0 2-0 3-0 |
1-0 0-2 1-2 |
4.30 | |
Nick Hardy | Saint Petersburg, FL | 4.5 | 18-4 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.30 | |
Marvin Wilhite | Odessa, FL | 4.5 | 8-10 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.28 | |
Matt Laccabue | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 3-5 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.22 | |
William Zeedyk | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 17-10 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.18 | |
William Wymer | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 3-1 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.18 | |
Charlton Johnson | TAMPA, FL | 4.5 | 9-2 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.17 | |
Lad Johnson | St Petersburg, FL | 4.5 | 3-3 | 0-1 1-0 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.13 | |
Jim Chinarian | Treasure Island, FL | 4.5 | 10-3 | 0-1 2-0 2-1 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
4.12 | |
Michael Erbe | Huntersville, NC | 4.5 | 9-6 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.10 | |
Gregg Coldiron | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 5-6 | 0-1 1-0 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.05 | |
Scott Pepperman | New Port Richey, FL | 4.5 | 11-10 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.88 | |
Jeff Dadamo | Tampa, FL | 5.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/11/2020 | 8:00 AM | McMullen Plunkett | City of Clearwater | 3-0 |
07/18/2020 | 11:00 AM | ELW Houston | East Lake Woodlands Country Club | 3-0 |
07/25/2020 | 8:00 AM | McMullen Plunkett | City of Clearwater | 3-0 |
08/08/2020 | 11:00 AM | ELW Houston | East Lake Woodlands Country Club | 3-0 |
08/15/2020 | 5:00 PM | McMullen Plunkett | City of Clearwater | 3-0 |
08/29/2020 | 8:00 AM | ELW Houston | City of Clearwater | 2-1 |
09/19/2020 | 5:00 PM | McMullen Plunkett | City of Clearwater | 2-1 |
09/26/2020 | 10:00 AM | ELW Houston | City of Clearwater | 2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2020 | 8:00 AM | DUVAL - San Jose - Morgan | USTA National Campus | 1-2 | |
10/31/2020 | 2:15 PM | BROWARD/PARKLAND - LES | USTA National Campus | 0-3 | |
11/01/2020 | 7:30 AM | Team Seitzinger | USTA National Campus | 2-1 | |
11/01/2020 | 10:45 AM | Brevard - Rockledge / McIntosh | USTA National Campus | 3-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/11/2020 8:00 AM
City of Clearwater |
McMullen Plunkett
3-0 |
07/18/2020 11:00 AM
East Lake Woodlands Country Club |
ELW Houston
3-0 |
07/25/2020 8:00 AM
City of Clearwater |
McMullen Plunkett
3-0 |
08/08/2020 11:00 AM
East Lake Woodlands Country Club |
ELW Houston
3-0 |
08/15/2020 5:00 PM
City of Clearwater |
McMullen Plunkett
3-0 |
08/29/2020 8:00 AM
City of Clearwater |
ELW Houston
2-1 |
09/19/2020 5:00 PM
City of Clearwater |
McMullen Plunkett
2-1 |
09/26/2020 10:00 AM
City of Clearwater |
ELW Houston
2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/31/2020 8:00 AM
USTA National Campus |
DUVAL - San Jose - Morgan
1-2 |
10/31/2020 2:15 PM
USTA National Campus |
BROWARD/PARKLAND - LES
0-3 |
11/01/2020 7:30 AM
USTA National Campus |
Team Seitzinger
2-1 |
11/01/2020 10:45 AM
USTA National Campus |
Brevard - Rockledge / McIntosh
3-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap