Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Pacific NW F 3.5 |
2019 Adult 40 & Over (D) |
RBW-Edwards |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jackie Vandenberg | NORTH BEND, WA | 3.5 | 30-7 | 0-0 | 7-0 | 7-0 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 3.51 | |
Holly Ng | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | 18-8 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3.40 | |
Karalyn Kedroske | Kirkland, WA | 3.5 | 25-15 | 0-0 | 9-0 | 9-0 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 3.37 | |
Lisa Schilling | SPOKANE, WA | 3.5 | 25-7 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 3.31 | |
Michelle Osborn | Renton, WA | 3.5 | 17-16 | 0-0 | 6-1 | 6-1 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 3.28 | |
Hien Nguyen | Renton, WA | 3.5 | 18-11 | 0-0 | 6-0 | 6-0 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3.20 | |
Karen Fly | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 16-10 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.19 | |
Marta Schiffer | Bellevue, WA | 3.0 | 10-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.18 | |
Isabelle Ochsner | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 15-12 | 3-1 | 1-0 | 4-1 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 0-5 | 3.15 | |
Nancy Edwards | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | 11-20 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.15 | |
Kimberly Earles | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 15-15 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 3.13 | |
Molly Beaudoin | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.10 | |
Christine Richter | Kenmore, WA | 3.5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.06 | |
Elaine McCall | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.02 | |
Nancy Roma | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | 30-20 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3.00 | |
Nancy Yen | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.97 | |
Bo Xiao | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2.90 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jackie Vandenberg | NORTH BEND, WA | 3.5 | 30-7 | 0-0 7-0 7-0 |
0-0 4-1 4-1 |
3.51 | |
Holly Ng | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | 18-8 | 5-1 0-0 5-1 |
3-1 0-0 3-1 |
3.40 | |
Karalyn Kedroske | Kirkland, WA | 3.5 | 25-15 | 0-0 9-0 9-0 |
0-0 5-1 5-1 |
3.37 | |
Lisa Schilling | SPOKANE, WA | 3.5 | 25-7 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 4-1 4-1 |
3.31 | |
Michelle Osborn | Renton, WA | 3.5 | 17-16 | 0-0 6-1 6-1 |
0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.28 | |
Hien Nguyen | Renton, WA | 3.5 | 18-11 | 0-0 6-0 6-0 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.20 | |
Karen Fly | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 16-10 | 0-0 5-2 5-2 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.19 | |
Marta Schiffer | Bellevue, WA | 3.0 | 10-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.18 | |
Isabelle Ochsner | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 15-12 | 3-1 1-0 4-1 |
0-1 0-4 0-5 |
3.15 | |
Nancy Edwards | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | 11-20 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.15 | |
Kimberly Earles | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 15-15 | 1-3 1-1 2-4 |
2-2 0-1 2-3 |
3.13 | |
Molly Beaudoin | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 5-7 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.10 | |
Christine Richter | Kenmore, WA | 3.5 | 1-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.06 | |
Elaine McCall | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 2-3 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.02 | |
Nancy Roma | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | 30-20 | 0-2 0-0 0-2 |
0-2 0-0 0-2 |
3.00 | |
Nancy Yen | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | 4-9 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.97 | |
Bo Xiao | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | 1-3 | 1-1 0-0 1-1 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
2.90 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/05/2019 | 9:15 PM | TCSP-Quilter | Tennis Center Sand Point | 2-3 |
01/18/2019 | 8:00 PM | EDG-The Fun Bus-Kainz | Robinswood Tennis Center | 4-1 |
01/25/2019 | 8:00 PM | BC-McEachran | Robinswood Tennis Center | 4-1 |
01/27/2019 | 1:00 PM | BETC-Alquiza | Robinswood Tennis Center | 4-1 |
02/17/2019 | 12:00 PM | AYTC-Miller | Amy Yee Tennis Center | 3-2 |
02/22/2019 | 7:00 PM | CAC/SL-Hayes | Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake | 3-2 |
03/03/2019 | 2:45 PM | STC-Andercipher’s Avengers-Anderson | Robinswood Tennis Center | 5-0 |
03/10/2019 | 12:00 AM | AYTC-Vinh | Robinswood Tennis Center | 3-2 |
03/16/2019 | 7:30 PM | ETC-Hubbard | Eastside Tennis Center | 3-2 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/23/2019 | 7:30 PM | CP-Limoncellos-Suk | Bellevue Club | 4-1 | |
03/30/2019 | 11:30 AM | BC-McEachran | Mercer Island Country Club | 3-2 | |
03/31/2019 | 10:00 AM | RBW-McCallum | Mercer Island Country Club | 2-3 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/23/2019 | 12:30 PM | SPR Berry A40 | Club Green Meadows | 3-2 | |
08/23/2019 | 7:30 PM | PTC-Albano/Kopack | Club Green Meadows | 0-5 | |
08/24/2019 | 4:00 PM | ACB Collis | Vancouver Tennis Center | 4-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/05/2019 9:15 PM
Tennis Center Sand Point |
TCSP-Quilter
2-3 |
01/18/2019 8:00 PM
Robinswood Tennis Center |
EDG-The Fun Bus-Kainz
4-1 |
01/25/2019 8:00 PM
Robinswood Tennis Center |
BC-McEachran
4-1 |
01/27/2019 1:00 PM
Robinswood Tennis Center |
BETC-Alquiza
4-1 |
02/17/2019 12:00 PM
Amy Yee Tennis Center |
AYTC-Miller
3-2 |
02/22/2019 7:00 PM
Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake |
CAC/SL-Hayes
3-2 |
03/03/2019 2:45 PM
Robinswood Tennis Center |
STC-Andercipher’s Avengers-Anderson
5-0 |
03/10/2019 12:00 AM
Robinswood Tennis Center |
AYTC-Vinh
3-2 |
03/16/2019 7:30 PM
Eastside Tennis Center |
ETC-Hubbard
3-2 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/23/2019 7:30 PM
Bellevue Club |
CP-Limoncellos-Suk
4-1 |
03/30/2019 11:30 AM
Mercer Island Country Club |
BC-McEachran
3-2 |
03/31/2019 10:00 AM
Mercer Island Country Club |
RBW-McCallum
2-3 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/23/2019 12:30 PM
Club Green Meadows |
SPR Berry A40
3-2 |
08/23/2019 7:30 PM
Club Green Meadows |
PTC-Albano/Kopack
0-5 |
08/24/2019 4:00 PM
Vancouver Tennis Center |
ACB Collis
4-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap