Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ No California X 8.0 |
2023 MIXED 40&Over (SM) |
ROHNERT PK TC/MAGNOLIA/M PK 40MX8.0A |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2023 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stefan Serbicki | Sonoma, CA | 4.5 | M | 19-10 | 0-0 | 4.43 | |
Cory Fulchiron | Petaluma, CA | 4.5 | M | 12-10 | 2-1 | 4.30 | |
Tom Kincaid | Napa, CA | 4.5 | M | 22-11 | 2-0 | 4.21 | |
Timothy Barlow | Petaluma, CA | 4.5 | M | 12-16 | 2-1 | 4.07 | |
Nancy Wong | Penngrove, CA | 4.5 | F | 2-7 | 2-0 | 3.99 | |
Shane Grevin | Petaluma, CA | 4.0 | M | 16-3 | 2-0 | 3.85 | |
Jonathan Ivory | Petaluma, CA | 4.0 | M | 14-6 | 3-1 | 3.83 | |
Shay Martin | Napa, CA | 4.0 | F | 22-18 | 0-2 | 3.78 | |
Ian Hannah | Cotati, CA | 4.0 | M | 12-12 | 2-2 | 3.74 | |
Leslie Grevin | Petaluma, CA | 4.0 | F | 10-8 | 2-0 | 3.68 | |
Janell Robertson | Sonoma, CA | 4.0 | F | 13-8 | 0-2 | 3.66 | |
Yasha Rahimzadeh | Novato, CA | 4.0 | M | 25-33 | 0-4 | 3.64 | |
Sara C Mazza | Sebastopol, CA | 4.0 | F | 11-12 | 4-2 | 3.62 | |
Chris Nguyen | Haslet, TX | 4.0 | M | 4-14 | 0-2 | 3.55 | |
Erin Henke | Novato, CA | 4.0 | F | 10-29 | 1-2 | 3.52 | |
Dana Eaton | Petaluma, CA | 3.5 | F | 17-17 | 1-1 | 3.47 | |
Norma Brewer | San Anselmo, CA | 4.0 | F | 8-17 | 1-1 | 3.45 | |
Tara Macdonaldsmith | Petaluma, CA | 3.5 | F | 27-13 | 1-0 | 3.45 | |
Christopher Horne | Petaluma, CA | 4.0 | M | 5-11 | 0-0 | 3.44 | |
Erik Sherley | Novato, CA | 3.5 | M | 27-20 | 2-0 | 3.38 | |
Jennifer Anakar | Petaluma, CA | 3.5 | F | 28-13 | 4-1 | 3.32 | |
Lucia Abaunza | Petaluma, CA | 4.0 | F | 4-8 | 0-1 | 3.22 | |
Doug Cox | Petaluma, CA | 4.0 | M | 1-1 | 1-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stefan Serbicki | Sonoma, CA | 4.5 | M | 19-10 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.43 | |
Cory Fulchiron | Petaluma, CA | 4.5 | M | 12-10 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.30 | |
Tom Kincaid | Napa, CA | 4.5 | M | 22-11 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
4.21 | |
Timothy Barlow | Petaluma, CA | 4.5 | M | 12-16 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.07 | |
Nancy Wong | Penngrove, CA | 4.5 | F | 2-7 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.99 | |
Shane Grevin | Petaluma, CA | 4.0 | M | 16-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.85 | |
Jonathan Ivory | Petaluma, CA | 4.0 | M | 14-6 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.83 | |
Shay Martin | Napa, CA | 4.0 | F | 22-18 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.78 | |
Ian Hannah | Cotati, CA | 4.0 | M | 12-12 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.74 | |
Leslie Grevin | Petaluma, CA | 4.0 | F | 10-8 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.68 | |
Janell Robertson | Sonoma, CA | 4.0 | F | 13-8 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.66 | |
Yasha Rahimzadeh | Novato, CA | 4.0 | M | 25-33 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.64 | |
Sara C Mazza | Sebastopol, CA | 4.0 | F | 11-12 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
3.62 | |
Chris Nguyen | Haslet, TX | 4.0 | M | 4-14 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.55 | |
Erin Henke | Novato, CA | 4.0 | F | 10-29 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.52 | |
Dana Eaton | Petaluma, CA | 3.5 | F | 17-17 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.47 | |
Norma Brewer | San Anselmo, CA | 4.0 | F | 8-17 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.45 | |
Tara Macdonaldsmith | Petaluma, CA | 3.5 | F | 27-13 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.45 | |
Christopher Horne | Petaluma, CA | 4.0 | M | 5-11 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.44 | |
Erik Sherley | Novato, CA | 3.5 | M | 27-20 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.38 | |
Jennifer Anakar | Petaluma, CA | 3.5 | F | 28-13 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
3.32 | |
Lucia Abaunza | Petaluma, CA | 4.0 | F | 4-8 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.22 | |
Doug Cox | Petaluma, CA | 4.0 | M | 1-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/19/2023 | 9:00 AM | WIKIUP R SC 40MX8.0A | TBA | 3-0 |
06/26/2023 | 9:00 AM | FOUNTAINGROVE-AC 40MX8.0A | TBA | 1-2 |
07/10/2023 | 9:00 AM | WIKIUP R SC 40MX8.0B | TBA | 0-3 |
07/17/2023 | 9:00 AM | LA CANTERA RC 40MX8.0A | TBA | 2-1 |
07/24/2023 | 9:00 AM | WIKIUP R SC 40MX8.0A | TBA | Not Played |
07/31/2023 | 9:00 AM | FOUNTAINGROVE-AC 40MX8.0A | TBA | Not Played |
08/14/2023 | 9:00 AM | WIKIUP R SC 40MX8.0B | TBA | 3-0 |
08/21/2023 | 9:00 AM | LA CANTERA RC 40MX8.0A | TBA | 2-1 |
08/28/2023 | 9:00 AM | WIKIUP R SC 40MX8.0A | TBA | 3-0 |
09/04/2023 | 9:00 AM | FOUNTAINGROVE-AC 40MX8.0A | TBA | 1-2 |
09/18/2023 | 9:00 AM | WIKIUP R SC 40MX8.0B | TBA | 2-1 |
09/25/2023 | 9:00 AM | LA CANTERA RC 40MX8.0A | TBA | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/19/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
WIKIUP R SC 40MX8.0A
3-0 |
06/26/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
FOUNTAINGROVE-AC 40MX8.0A
1-2 |
07/10/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
WIKIUP R SC 40MX8.0B
0-3 |
07/17/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
LA CANTERA RC 40MX8.0A
2-1 |
07/24/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
WIKIUP R SC 40MX8.0A
Not Played |
07/31/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
FOUNTAINGROVE-AC 40MX8.0A
Not Played |
08/14/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
WIKIUP R SC 40MX8.0B
3-0 |
08/21/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
LA CANTERA RC 40MX8.0A
2-1 |
08/28/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
WIKIUP R SC 40MX8.0A
3-0 |
09/04/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
FOUNTAINGROVE-AC 40MX8.0A
1-2 |
09/18/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
WIKIUP R SC 40MX8.0B
2-1 |
09/25/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
LA CANTERA RC 40MX8.0A
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap