Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Pacific NW X 6.0 |
2020 Mixed 18 & Over (D) |
RTC-Woodruff |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heather Lewis | Redmond, WA | 3.5 | F | 9-1 | 5-0 | 3.32 | |
Rene Ahern | REDMOND, WA | 3.5 | F | 7-4 | 3-2 | 3.20 | |
Kimberly Wong | Issaquah, WA | 3.0 | F | 5-3 | 1-2 | 2.79 | |
Jeff Herrera | REDMOND, WA | 2.5 | M | 6-7 | 3-2 | 2.67 | |
JT Fowlkes | CARNATION, WA | 3.0 | M | 5-3 | 3-0 | 2.61 | |
Molly Hilll | EDMONDS, WA | 3.0 | F | 8-2 | 3-2 | 2.60 | |
Lara Kwiatkowski | Austin, TX | 3.0 | F | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2.59 | |
Petrus Wong | Bellevue, WA | 3.0 | M | 4-4 | 1-1 | 2.56 | |
Bryan Woodruff | Redmond, WA | 3.0 | M | 3-9 | 0-3 | 2.51 | |
Daniel Alon | Redmond, WA | 3.0 | M | 2-1 | 2-1 | ----- | |
Todd Lewis | Issaquah, WA | 2.5 | M | 5-0 | 5-0 | ----- | |
Lisa Woodruff | Redmond, WA | 3.0 | F | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heather Lewis | Redmond, WA | 3.5 | F | 9-1 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
3.32 | |
Rene Ahern | REDMOND, WA | 3.5 | F | 7-4 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.20 | |
Kimberly Wong | Issaquah, WA | 3.0 | F | 5-3 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.79 | |
Jeff Herrera | REDMOND, WA | 2.5 | M | 6-7 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
2.67 | |
JT Fowlkes | CARNATION, WA | 3.0 | M | 5-3 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
2.61 | |
Molly Hilll | EDMONDS, WA | 3.0 | F | 8-2 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
2.60 | |
Lara Kwiatkowski | Austin, TX | 3.0 | F | 2-0 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.59 | |
Petrus Wong | Bellevue, WA | 3.0 | M | 4-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.56 | |
Bryan Woodruff | Redmond, WA | 3.0 | M | 3-9 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.51 | |
Daniel Alon | Redmond, WA | 3.0 | M | 2-1 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
----- | |
Todd Lewis | Issaquah, WA | 2.5 | M | 5-0 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
----- | |
Lisa Woodruff | Redmond, WA | 3.0 | F | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/08/2019 | 4:30 PM | RBW-Kleinsmith | Robinswood Tennis Center | 0-3 |
09/28/2019 | 8:00 PM | ETC-Thorsen/Douglas | Redmond Tennis Club | 1-2 |
10/03/2019 | 8:00 PM | STC-Brooke | Redmond Tennis Club | 2-1 |
10/12/2019 | 8:00 PM | MC-Mx 6.0-Ngo | Redmond Tennis Club | 2-1 |
10/26/2019 | 8:00 PM | RBW-Kleinsmith | Redmond Tennis Club | 3-0 |
11/08/2019 | 9:15 PM | TCSP-Johnson | Tennis Center Sand Point | 1-2 |
11/15/2019 | 7:30 PM | EDG-Keller | Edgebrook Club | 3-0 |
11/23/2019 | 3:00 PM | FC-Social Bunch-Cueto | Forest Crest Tennis Club | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/08/2019 4:30 PM
Robinswood Tennis Center |
RBW-Kleinsmith
0-3 |
09/28/2019 8:00 PM
Redmond Tennis Club |
ETC-Thorsen/Douglas
1-2 |
10/03/2019 8:00 PM
Redmond Tennis Club |
STC-Brooke
2-1 |
10/12/2019 8:00 PM
Redmond Tennis Club |
MC-Mx 6.0-Ngo
2-1 |
10/26/2019 8:00 PM
Redmond Tennis Club |
RBW-Kleinsmith
3-0 |
11/08/2019 9:15 PM
Tennis Center Sand Point |
TCSP-Johnson
1-2 |
11/15/2019 7:30 PM
Edgebrook Club |
EDG-Keller
3-0 |
11/23/2019 3:00 PM
Forest Crest Tennis Club |
FC-Social Bunch-Cueto
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap