Team Profile |
Tri-Level 18+ Eastern F 4.0 |
2019 Tri Level Women (4.0,3.5,3.0) |
Radoff- Drumlins |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carri Moore | Cazenovia, NY | 4.0 | 13-6 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 3.73 | |
Ainslie Ellis | Cazenovia, NY | 4.0 | 18-5 | 3-0 | 2-0 | 3.72 | |
Karen Nardella | Manlius, NY | 4.0 | 8-6 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3.69 | |
Tracy Bates | Fayetteville, NY | 4.0 | 14-12 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 3.68 | |
Julie Grossman | FAYETTEVILLE, NY | 4.0 | 32-16 | 4-1 | 2-0 | 3.60 | |
Lynda Otis | MANLIUS, NY | 3.5 | 10-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.48 | |
Anocha Walsh | Syracuse, NY | 3.5 | 18-10 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 3.48 | |
Sharon Gerber | Cazenovia, NY | 3.5 | 15-4 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 3.43 | |
Maureen Anderson | Pulaski, NY | 3.5 | 12-11 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 3.36 | |
Kelly French | Anna Maria, FL | 3.5 | 11-4 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 3.34 | |
Elizabeth Hill | Jamesville, NY | 3.5 | 16-10 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3.19 | |
Linda Crawford | Fayetteville, NY | 3.5 | 5-2 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 3.17 | |
cynthia vulcano | Cazenovia, NY | 3.5 | 3-8 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.10 | |
Jennifer Funiciello | Baldwinsville, NY | 3.0 | 18-9 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3.00 | |
Nancy Radoff | Syracuse, NY | 3.5 | 11-8 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 2.94 | |
Glenda Lahood | Fayetteville, NY | 3.0 | 12-6 | 3-0 | 0-3 | 2.91 | |
Juliet Concilla | MANLIUS, NY | 3.0 | 23-30 | 2-2 | 0-3 | 2.85 | |
Susan Berger | Cazenovia, NY | 3.0 | 14-18 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2.80 | |
Roberta Mangano | Syracuse, NY | 3.0 | 17-13 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 2.55 | |
Mary Silky | Syracuse, NY | 3.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.44 | |
Maggie French | Syracuse, NY | 2.5 | 1-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2.28 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carri Moore | Cazenovia, NY | 4.0 | 13-6 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.73 | |
Ainslie Ellis | Cazenovia, NY | 4.0 | 18-5 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.72 | |
Karen Nardella | Manlius, NY | 4.0 | 8-6 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.69 | |
Tracy Bates | Fayetteville, NY | 4.0 | 14-12 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.68 | |
Julie Grossman | FAYETTEVILLE, NY | 4.0 | 32-16 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.60 | |
Lynda Otis | MANLIUS, NY | 3.5 | 10-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.48 | |
Anocha Walsh | Syracuse, NY | 3.5 | 18-10 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.48 | |
Sharon Gerber | Cazenovia, NY | 3.5 | 15-4 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.43 | |
Maureen Anderson | Pulaski, NY | 3.5 | 12-11 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.36 | |
Kelly French | Anna Maria, FL | 3.5 | 11-4 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.34 | |
Elizabeth Hill | Jamesville, NY | 3.5 | 16-10 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.19 | |
Linda Crawford | Fayetteville, NY | 3.5 | 5-2 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.17 | |
cynthia vulcano | Cazenovia, NY | 3.5 | 3-8 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.10 | |
Jennifer Funiciello | Baldwinsville, NY | 3.0 | 18-9 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.00 | |
Nancy Radoff | Syracuse, NY | 3.5 | 11-8 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.94 | |
Glenda Lahood | Fayetteville, NY | 3.0 | 12-6 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.91 | |
Juliet Concilla | MANLIUS, NY | 3.0 | 23-30 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.85 | |
Susan Berger | Cazenovia, NY | 3.0 | 14-18 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.80 | |
Roberta Mangano | Syracuse, NY | 3.0 | 17-13 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.55 | |
Mary Silky | Syracuse, NY | 3.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.44 | |
Maggie French | Syracuse, NY | 2.5 | 1-6 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.28 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/04/2018 | 2:00 PM | Dickson/Goldberg/Leuenberger | Manlius YMCA | 2-1 |
11/11/2018 | 3:30 PM | Mannix- Drumlins | Drumlins Tennis Club | 3-0 |
11/18/2018 | 1:30 PM | Cereo-Drumlins | Drumlins Tennis Club | 2-1 |
12/02/2018 | 1:30 PM | Dickson/Goldberg/Leuenberger | Drumlins Tennis Club | 0-3 |
12/09/2018 | 1:30 PM | Mannix- Drumlins | Drumlins Tennis Club | 2-1 |
12/16/2018 | 3:30 PM | Cereo-Drumlins | Drumlins Tennis Club | 2-1 |
01/06/2019 | 2:00 PM | Dickson/Goldberg/Leuenberger | Manlius YMCA | 2-1 |
01/13/2019 | 3:30 PM | Mannix- Drumlins | Drumlins Tennis Club | 2-1 |
01/20/2019 | 4:30 PM | Cereo-Drumlins | Drumlins Tennis Club | 3-0 |
Regional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/06/2019 | 9:00 AM | Western: Burke | Elevate Fitness Dewitt | 0-3 | |
04/06/2019 | 3:00 PM | Stohl | Elevate Fitness Dewitt | 2-1 | |
04/06/2019 | 4:30 PM | Price/Starke | Elevate Fitness Dewitt | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/04/2018 2:00 PM
Manlius YMCA |
Dickson/Goldberg/Leuenberger
2-1 |
11/11/2018 3:30 PM
Drumlins Tennis Club |
Mannix- Drumlins
3-0 |
11/18/2018 1:30 PM
Drumlins Tennis Club |
Cereo-Drumlins
2-1 |
12/02/2018 1:30 PM
Drumlins Tennis Club |
Dickson/Goldberg/Leuenberger
0-3 |
12/09/2018 1:30 PM
Drumlins Tennis Club |
Mannix- Drumlins
2-1 |
12/16/2018 3:30 PM
Drumlins Tennis Club |
Cereo-Drumlins
2-1 |
01/06/2019 2:00 PM
Manlius YMCA |
Dickson/Goldberg/Leuenberger
2-1 |
01/13/2019 3:30 PM
Drumlins Tennis Club |
Mannix- Drumlins
2-1 |
01/20/2019 4:30 PM
Drumlins Tennis Club |
Cereo-Drumlins
3-0 |
Regional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/06/2019 9:00 AM
Elevate Fitness Dewitt |
Western: Burke
0-3 |
04/06/2019 3:00 PM
Elevate Fitness Dewitt |
Stohl
2-1 |
04/06/2019 4:30 PM
Elevate Fitness Dewitt |
Price/Starke
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap