Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Florida M 4.5 |
2024 MIAMIDADE Adult 18 & Over - ESL Fall Night (4.5 Adult 18 & Over - Men) |
Riviera Ninjas |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dillon Yang | Mountain View, CA | 4.5 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 4.78 | |
Donald Encinas | Homestead, FL | 4.5 | 22-15 | 1-0 | 6-4 | 7-4 | 4.55 | |
Michael Goldman | Chapel Hill, NC | 4.5 | 7-1 | 4-1 | 3-0 | 7-1 | 4.52 | |
Rafael Kassin Picciotto | Miami, FL | 4.5 | 7-5 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 4-2 | 4.38 | |
Ken Cheng | Miami, FL | 4.0 | 33-10 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 4.26 | |
Michael Suarez | Miami, FL | 4.5 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 4.23 | |
Kenny Oliver | Miami, FL | 4.5 | 15-12 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 4-4 | 4.20 | |
John Lanpher | Miami Beach, FL | 4.5 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 4-5 | 4.19 | |
Mayur Gupta | Miami, FL | 4.5 | 4-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 4.17 | |
Neel Parikh | Miami, FL | 4.0 | 16-6 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4.14 | |
Guillermo Gonzalez | MIAMI, FL | 4.5 | 4-3 | 0-1 | 3-2 | 3-3 | 4.14 | |
Sean MacAusland | Reading, PA | 4.5 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 4.14 | |
Roberto Calderon | Conshohocken, PA | 4.5 | 12-10 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 4-5 | 4.12 | |
Miguel Alvarez | Miami, FL | 4.5 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 4.00 | |
Thomas Kunz | Miami, FL | 4.0 | 22-23 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 3.80 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dillon Yang | Mountain View, CA | 4.5 | 5-0 | 5-0 0-0 5-0 |
4.78 | |
Donald Encinas | Homestead, FL | 4.5 | 22-15 | 1-0 6-4 7-4 |
4.55 | |
Michael Goldman | Chapel Hill, NC | 4.5 | 7-1 | 4-1 3-0 7-1 |
4.52 | |
Rafael Kassin Picciotto | Miami, FL | 4.5 | 7-5 | 2-1 2-1 4-2 |
4.38 | |
Ken Cheng | Miami, FL | 4.0 | 33-10 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
4.26 | |
Michael Suarez | Miami, FL | 4.5 | 5-6 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
4.23 | |
Kenny Oliver | Miami, FL | 4.5 | 15-12 | 0-0 4-4 4-4 |
4.20 | |
John Lanpher | Miami Beach, FL | 4.5 | 4-5 | 0-0 4-5 4-5 |
4.19 | |
Mayur Gupta | Miami, FL | 4.5 | 4-3 | 2-3 0-0 2-3 |
4.17 | |
Neel Parikh | Miami, FL | 4.0 | 16-6 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
4.14 | |
Guillermo Gonzalez | MIAMI, FL | 4.5 | 4-3 | 0-1 3-2 3-3 |
4.14 | |
Sean MacAusland | Reading, PA | 4.5 | 2-5 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
4.14 | |
Roberto Calderon | Conshohocken, PA | 4.5 | 12-10 | 0-1 4-4 4-5 |
4.12 | |
Miguel Alvarez | Miami, FL | 4.5 | 1-1 | 0-1 1-0 1-1 |
4.00 | |
Thomas Kunz | Miami, FL | 4.0 | 22-23 | 0-1 0-2 0-3 |
3.80 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/07/2023 | 7:00 PM | Dante's Inferno | Riviera Preparatory School | 5-0 |
09/12/2023 | 12:00 AM | Liv'Hipp | TBA | 2-3 |
09/14/2023 | 7:00 PM | Team Lakes (MLAC) | Miami Lakes Athletic Club | 2-3 |
09/28/2023 | 7:00 PM | Crandon Warriors | Crandon Park Tennis Center | 2-3 |
10/10/2023 | 12:00 AM | Martinez-Christensen (Doral Park) | Doral Park Country Club | 5-0 |
10/19/2023 | 7:00 PM | Martinez-Christensen (Doral Park) | Riviera Preparatory School | 4-1 |
10/26/2023 | 7:00 PM | Dante's Inferno | Dante Fascell Park | 3-2 |
11/02/2023 | 7:00 PM | Team Lakes (MLAC) | Riviera Preparatory School | 2-3 |
11/09/2023 | 7:00 PM | Liv'Hipp | Coral Gables / Salvadore Park | 0-5 |
11/16/2023 | 7:00 PM | Crandon Warriors | Riviera Preparatory School | 3-2 |
12/07/2023 | 7:00 PM | Sengupta 4.0 winners (Crandon Park) | Crandon Park Tennis Center | 3-2 |
12/21/2023 | 12:00 AM | Sengupta 4.0 winners (Crandon Park) | Riviera Preparatory School | 3-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/07/2023 7:00 PM
Riviera Preparatory School |
Dante's Inferno
5-0 |
09/12/2023 12:00 AM
TBA |
Liv'Hipp
2-3 |
09/14/2023 7:00 PM
Miami Lakes Athletic Club |
Team Lakes (MLAC)
2-3 |
09/28/2023 7:00 PM
Crandon Park Tennis Center |
Crandon Warriors
2-3 |
10/10/2023 12:00 AM
Doral Park Country Club |
Martinez-Christensen (Doral Park)
5-0 |
10/19/2023 7:00 PM
Riviera Preparatory School |
Martinez-Christensen (Doral Park)
4-1 |
10/26/2023 7:00 PM
Dante Fascell Park |
Dante's Inferno
3-2 |
11/02/2023 7:00 PM
Riviera Preparatory School |
Team Lakes (MLAC)
2-3 |
11/09/2023 7:00 PM
Coral Gables / Salvadore Park |
Liv'Hipp
0-5 |
11/16/2023 7:00 PM
Riviera Preparatory School |
Crandon Warriors
3-2 |
12/07/2023 7:00 PM
Crandon Park Tennis Center |
Sengupta 4.0 winners (Crandon Park)
3-2 |
12/21/2023 12:00 AM
Riviera Preparatory School |
Sengupta 4.0 winners (Crandon Park)
3-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap