Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Missouri Valley M 3.5 |
2024 Adult 18 & Over Fall (Men 3.5 (F)) |
Rog/Steele (F) |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steven Jacob | Saint Louis, MO | 3.5 | 16-17 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 3.72 | |
Brice Shultz | Saint Louis, MO | 3.5 | 12-10 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 3.65 | |
Zack Huels | Saint Louis, MO | 3.5 | 18-6 | 4-2 | 3-0 | 7-2 | 3.60 | |
Casey Wood | Saint Louis, MO | 3.5 | 5-17 | 0-4 | 1-0 | 1-4 | 3.51 | |
Paul Quindry | Kirkwood, MO | 3.5 | 9-12 | 0-1 | 3-2 | 3-3 | 3.50 | |
David Morgan | Saint Louis, MO | 3.5 | 14-8 | 1-1 | 5-1 | 6-2 | 3.49 | |
Gregory Starrs | Saint Louis, MO | 3.5 | 8-12 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3.45 | |
Jeff Banker | O Fallon, IL | 3.5 | 13-3 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3.44 | |
Scott Martin | Kirkwood, MO | 3.5 | 9-6 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 3.38 | |
Michael Brennan | Fenton, MO | 3.5 | 10-38 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 1-6 | 3.38 | |
Kevin Zirges | Saint Louis, MO | 3.5 | 14-8 | 0-0 | 5-3 | 5-3 | 3.32 | |
Richard Doerhoff | Saint Louis, MO | 3.5 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 3.28 | |
Brent Steele | Saint Louis, MO | 3.5 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 2-6 | 3.28 | |
Dmitry Lebedev | Ballwin, MO | 3.5 | 5-12 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 1-5 | 3.20 | |
Andre Rog | MANCHESTER, MO | 3.5 | 4-14 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 1-6 | 3.13 | |
Daniel Molloy | Saint Louis, MO | 3.0 | 14-16 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 3.10 | |
Allen Jones | Saint Louis, MO | 3.5 | 6-12 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 1-5 | 3.10 | |
Paul Byrne | Saint Louis, MO | 3.5 | 5-5 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2.95 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steven Jacob | Saint Louis, MO | 3.5 | 16-17 | 5-1 0-0 5-1 |
3.72 | |
Brice Shultz | Saint Louis, MO | 3.5 | 12-10 | 2-0 1-0 3-0 |
3.65 | |
Zack Huels | Saint Louis, MO | 3.5 | 18-6 | 4-2 3-0 7-2 |
3.60 | |
Casey Wood | Saint Louis, MO | 3.5 | 5-17 | 0-4 1-0 1-4 |
3.51 | |
Paul Quindry | Kirkwood, MO | 3.5 | 9-12 | 0-1 3-2 3-3 |
3.50 | |
David Morgan | Saint Louis, MO | 3.5 | 14-8 | 1-1 5-1 6-2 |
3.49 | |
Gregory Starrs | Saint Louis, MO | 3.5 | 8-12 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.45 | |
Jeff Banker | O Fallon, IL | 3.5 | 13-3 | 3-1 0-0 3-1 |
3.44 | |
Scott Martin | Kirkwood, MO | 3.5 | 9-6 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
3.38 | |
Michael Brennan | Fenton, MO | 3.5 | 10-38 | 0-0 1-6 1-6 |
3.38 | |
Kevin Zirges | Saint Louis, MO | 3.5 | 14-8 | 0-0 5-3 5-3 |
3.32 | |
Richard Doerhoff | Saint Louis, MO | 3.5 | 2-6 | 0-1 1-2 1-3 |
3.28 | |
Brent Steele | Saint Louis, MO | 3.5 | 5-9 | 0-0 2-6 2-6 |
3.28 | |
Dmitry Lebedev | Ballwin, MO | 3.5 | 5-12 | 0-0 1-5 1-5 |
3.20 | |
Andre Rog | MANCHESTER, MO | 3.5 | 4-14 | 0-0 1-6 1-6 |
3.13 | |
Daniel Molloy | Saint Louis, MO | 3.0 | 14-16 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.10 | |
Allen Jones | Saint Louis, MO | 3.5 | 6-12 | 0-0 1-5 1-5 |
3.10 | |
Paul Byrne | Saint Louis, MO | 3.5 | 5-5 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.95 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/10/2023 | 6:00 PM | Kelly/Craney (F) | Vetta Sports Concord | 3-2 |
09/17/2023 | 6:00 PM | STL/Rhoads-Gregerson/18&Over3.5M | Vetta Sports Concord | 2-3 |
10/01/2023 | 5:00 PM | Heitz (F) | Missouri Athletic Club | 1-4 |
10/08/2023 | 10:00 AM | Duggan/Voelker (F) | Vetta Sports Concord | 2-3 |
10/22/2023 | 6:00 PM | Eimer/Bernstein (F) | Chesterfield Athletic Club | 4-1 |
10/29/2023 | 6:00 PM | Rhoads/Panke (F) | Vetta Sports Concord | 4-1 |
11/12/2023 | 6:00 PM | STLWC/Brunsmann-Schmittling/18&Over3.5M | Vetta Sports Concord | 0-5 |
11/19/2023 | 6:00 PM | Masengill (F) | Vetta Sports Concord | 2-3 |
12/03/2023 | 8:00 AM | Yoder/Best (F) | Chesterfield Athletic Club | 2-3 |
12/10/2023 | 6:00 PM | Bohn/Woods (F) | Vetta Sports Concord | 3-2 |
12/17/2023 | 6:00 PM | Lackey/Risley (F) | Vetta Sports Concord | 3-2 |
01/07/2024 | 12:00 PM | Masengill (F) | Vetta West | 2-3 |
01/14/2024 | 2:00 PM | Lackey/Risley (F) | Woodsmill Racquet Club | 3-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/10/2023 6:00 PM
Vetta Sports Concord |
Kelly/Craney (F)
3-2 |
09/17/2023 6:00 PM
Vetta Sports Concord |
STL/Rhoads-Gregerson/18&Over3.5M
2-3 |
10/01/2023 5:00 PM
Missouri Athletic Club |
Heitz (F)
1-4 |
10/08/2023 10:00 AM
Vetta Sports Concord |
Duggan/Voelker (F)
2-3 |
10/22/2023 6:00 PM
Chesterfield Athletic Club |
Eimer/Bernstein (F)
4-1 |
10/29/2023 6:00 PM
Vetta Sports Concord |
Rhoads/Panke (F)
4-1 |
11/12/2023 6:00 PM
Vetta Sports Concord |
STLWC/Brunsmann-Schmittling/18&Over3.5M
0-5 |
11/19/2023 6:00 PM
Vetta Sports Concord |
Masengill (F)
2-3 |
12/03/2023 8:00 AM
Chesterfield Athletic Club |
Yoder/Best (F)
2-3 |
12/10/2023 6:00 PM
Vetta Sports Concord |
Bohn/Woods (F)
3-2 |
12/17/2023 6:00 PM
Vetta Sports Concord |
Lackey/Risley (F)
3-2 |
01/07/2024 12:00 PM
Vetta West |
Masengill (F)
2-3 |
01/14/2024 2:00 PM
Woodsmill Racquet Club |
Lackey/Risley (F)
3-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap