Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Eastern X 7.0 |
2021 18&Over Mixed (Division A) |
SHI - Tennis Armada |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2021 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cintia Shiro | Mamaroneck, NY | 3.5 | F | 44-19 | 2-5 | 3.50 | |
HENRI VAN EEGHEN | GLOUCESTER, MA | 3.5 | M | 5-5 | 1-1 | 3.39 | |
Dean Adam-Rivera | Bethpage, NY | 3.5 | M | 4-5 | 0-3 | 3.38 | |
James Elliot | Rye, NY | 3.5 | M | 28-17 | 2-5 | 3.29 | |
Andrea Mancini | White Plains, NY | 3.5 | F | 14-17 | 3-4 | 3.22 | |
Jennifer Helgesen | Larchmont, NY | 3.5 | F | 9-12 | 0-1 | 3.18 | |
theodore ross | Brooklyn, NY | 3.5 | M | 23-13 | 0-0 | 3.17 | |
Thomas Rinaldi | New York, NY | 3.5 | M | 16-24 | 1-3 | 3.14 | |
Jillian McAlley | Larchmont, NY | 3.5 | F | 12-10 | 0-1 | 3.12 | |
Inaya Awar | Bronx, NY | 3.5 | F | 14-14 | 2-2 | 3.10 | |
Boris Melnik | Newtown, PA | 3.5 | M | 1-7 | 0-0 | 3.07 | |
julien gommichon | Larchmont, NY | 3.5 | M | 3-5 | 1-2 | 3.05 | |
Matthew Allan | Harrison, NY | 3.5 | M | 11-15 | 2-6 | 3.05 | |
Kristen Zallo | Pelham, NY | 3.5 | F | 11-14 | 0-3 | 3.04 | |
Sharon Sawyer | Mamaroneck, NY | 3.5 | F | 1-5 | 0-3 | 3.02 | |
Patricia Jones | Larchmont, NY | 3.0 | F | 15-11 | 0-1 | 2.81 | |
Matthew Sawyer | Mamaroneck, NY | 3.5 | M | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2.79 | M |
Gabriela Rojas | Yonkers, NY | 3.0 | F | 0-10 | 0-3 | 2.44 | |
Kyoko Unayama | Hartsdale, NY | 3.5 | F | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2021 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cintia Shiro | Mamaroneck, NY | 3.5 | F | 44-19 | 0-0 2-5 2-5 |
3.50 | |
HENRI VAN EEGHEN | GLOUCESTER, MA | 3.5 | M | 5-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.39 | |
Dean Adam-Rivera | Bethpage, NY | 3.5 | M | 4-5 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.38 | |
James Elliot | Rye, NY | 3.5 | M | 28-17 | 0-0 2-5 2-5 |
3.29 | |
Andrea Mancini | White Plains, NY | 3.5 | F | 14-17 | 0-0 3-4 3-4 |
3.22 | |
Jennifer Helgesen | Larchmont, NY | 3.5 | F | 9-12 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.18 | |
theodore ross | Brooklyn, NY | 3.5 | M | 23-13 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.17 | |
Thomas Rinaldi | New York, NY | 3.5 | M | 16-24 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.14 | |
Jillian McAlley | Larchmont, NY | 3.5 | F | 12-10 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.12 | |
Inaya Awar | Bronx, NY | 3.5 | F | 14-14 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.10 | |
Boris Melnik | Newtown, PA | 3.5 | M | 1-7 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.07 | |
julien gommichon | Larchmont, NY | 3.5 | M | 3-5 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.05 | |
Matthew Allan | Harrison, NY | 3.5 | M | 11-15 | 0-0 2-6 2-6 |
3.05 | |
Kristen Zallo | Pelham, NY | 3.5 | F | 11-14 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.04 | |
Sharon Sawyer | Mamaroneck, NY | 3.5 | F | 1-5 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.02 | |
Patricia Jones | Larchmont, NY | 3.0 | F | 15-11 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.81 | |
Matthew Sawyer | Mamaroneck, NY | 3.5 | M | 0-3 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.79 | M |
Gabriela Rojas | Yonkers, NY | 3.0 | F | 0-10 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.44 | |
Kyoko Unayama | Hartsdale, NY | 3.5 | F | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/17/2020 | 4:00 PM | New Rochelle: Tricksters 7.0 | New Rochelle Racquet Club | 4-8 |
10/25/2020 | 7:00 PM | WCC : Rye Rack-it Up | Sportime Harbor Island | 0-12 |
11/01/2020 | 7:00 PM | WTC: Pon/Tanner | Sportime Lake Isle | 7-5 |
11/08/2020 | 7:30 PM | Yonkers Tennis Center | Yonkers Tennis Center | 0-12 |
11/22/2020 | 4:30 PM | Club Fit Commanders | Club Fit Briarcliff | 4-8 |
12/06/2020 | 7:00 PM | WTC: Guys and Dolls | Sportime Lake Isle | 7-5 |
01/23/2021 | 6:00 PM | Armonk Aces Jimenez 9 | Armonk Tennis Club | 0-12 |
02/13/2021 | 5:00 PM | Vista Swinging Doubles | Vista Indoor Tennis Inc | 5-7 |
02/21/2021 | 7:00 PM | Vista: Love Hurts | Sportime Harbor Island | 0-12 |
02/26/2021 | 7:30 PM | WTC: UnMatchables | Sportime Harbor Island | 0-12 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/17/2020 4:00 PM
New Rochelle Racquet Club |
New Rochelle: Tricksters 7.0
4-8 |
10/25/2020 7:00 PM
Sportime Harbor Island |
WCC : Rye Rack-it Up
0-12 |
11/01/2020 7:00 PM
Sportime Lake Isle |
WTC: Pon/Tanner
7-5 |
11/08/2020 7:30 PM
Yonkers Tennis Center |
Yonkers Tennis Center
0-12 |
11/22/2020 4:30 PM
Club Fit Briarcliff |
Club Fit Commanders
4-8 |
12/06/2020 7:00 PM
Sportime Lake Isle |
WTC: Guys and Dolls
7-5 |
01/23/2021 6:00 PM
Armonk Tennis Club |
Armonk Aces Jimenez 9
0-12 |
02/13/2021 5:00 PM
Vista Indoor Tennis Inc |
Vista Swinging Doubles
5-7 |
02/21/2021 7:00 PM
Sportime Harbor Island |
Vista: Love Hurts
0-12 |
02/26/2021 7:30 PM
Sportime Harbor Island |
WTC: UnMatchables
0-12 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap