Team Profile |
Adult 55+ Pacific NW F 8.0 |
2017 Adult 55 & Over (8.0 Women) |
SPR Golden Girls |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2017 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lorrie Alfonsi | Seattle, WA | 4.0 | 14-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.85 | |
Lisa Kim | Puyallup, WA | 4.0 | 24-13 | 4-3 | 0-1 | 3.65 | |
Pam Butterfield | Federal Way, WA | 3.5 | 17-17 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 3.61 | |
Emma Hoolihan | Gig Harbor, WA | 4.0 | 7-5 | 3-1 | 0-1 | 3.60 | |
Teri Johnson | Federal Way, WA | 4.0 | 12-12 | 5-1 | 0-1 | 3.56 | |
Vicki Moll | University Place, WA | 3.5 | 5-8 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 3.54 | |
Debra Lacayo | EAST WENATCHEE, WA | 4.0 | 16-16 | 5-0 | 0-1 | 3.52 | |
Cynthia Kadoshima | Tacoma, WA | 4.0 | 7-18 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 3.48 | |
DJ Joo | Tacoma, WA | 4.0 | 3-11 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 3.42 | |
Jocelyn Devita | Gig Harbor, WA | 3.5 | 14-13 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3.32 | |
Sherry Hartley | Tacoma, WA | 4.0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2017 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lorrie Alfonsi | Seattle, WA | 4.0 | 14-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.85 | |
Lisa Kim | Puyallup, WA | 4.0 | 24-13 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.65 | |
Pam Butterfield | Federal Way, WA | 3.5 | 17-17 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.61 | |
Emma Hoolihan | Gig Harbor, WA | 4.0 | 7-5 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.60 | |
Teri Johnson | Federal Way, WA | 4.0 | 12-12 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.56 | |
Vicki Moll | University Place, WA | 3.5 | 5-8 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.54 | |
Debra Lacayo | EAST WENATCHEE, WA | 4.0 | 16-16 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.52 | |
Cynthia Kadoshima | Tacoma, WA | 4.0 | 7-18 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.48 | |
DJ Joo | Tacoma, WA | 4.0 | 3-11 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.42 | |
Jocelyn Devita | Gig Harbor, WA | 3.5 | 14-13 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.32 | |
Sherry Hartley | Tacoma, WA | 4.0 | 2-1 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/17/2016 | 5:30 PM | VAC VandenBerg | Sprinker Tennis Center | 3-0 |
09/18/2016 | 3:00 PM | TLTC Peters | Sprinker Tennis Center | 3-0 |
09/24/2016 | 7:00 PM | UPS Davis-Giske | Sprinker Tennis Center | 0-3 |
10/08/2016 | 7:00 PM | TLTC Peters | Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club | 1-2 |
10/16/2016 | 12:30 PM | VAC Wood | Valley Athletic Club | 1-2 |
10/30/2016 | 7:00 PM | SPR Sasaki-Coady | Sprinker Tennis Center | 2-1 |
11/12/2016 | 6:30 PM | SPR Sasaki-Coady | Sprinker Tennis Center | 3-0 |
11/20/2016 | 7:00 PM | UPS Nichols-Fletcher | Sprinker Tennis Center | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/17/2016 5:30 PM
Sprinker Tennis Center |
VAC VandenBerg
3-0 |
09/18/2016 3:00 PM
Sprinker Tennis Center |
TLTC Peters
3-0 |
09/24/2016 7:00 PM
Sprinker Tennis Center |
UPS Davis-Giske
0-3 |
10/08/2016 7:00 PM
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club |
TLTC Peters
1-2 |
10/16/2016 12:30 PM
Valley Athletic Club |
VAC Wood
1-2 |
10/30/2016 7:00 PM
Sprinker Tennis Center |
SPR Sasaki-Coady
2-1 |
11/12/2016 6:30 PM
Sprinker Tennis Center |
SPR Sasaki-Coady
3-0 |
11/20/2016 7:00 PM
Sprinker Tennis Center |
UPS Nichols-Fletcher
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap