Team Profile |
Adult 55+ Pacific NW F 8.0 |
2017 Adult 55 & Over (8.0 Women) |
SPR Sasaki-Coady |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2017 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kay Lorrain | Auburn, WA | 4.5 | 18-13 | 3-1 | 4.14 | |
Shauna Eggen | Lake Tapps, WA | 4.0 | 6-7 | 3-3 | 3.77 | |
Margaret Nomi | Issaquah, WA | 4.5 | 10-9 | 0-2 | 3.75 | |
Janice Ferrera | Kent, WA | 4.0 | 7-13 | 1-3 | 3.56 | |
Ellen Coady | Steilacoom, WA | 3.5 | 18-15 | 2-3 | 3.54 | |
Donna Sasaki | Edgewood, WA | 4.0 | 9-18 | 1-3 | 3.54 | |
Ludy Kellett | Tacoma, WA | 4.0 | 4-12 | 2-2 | 3.51 | |
Cheryl Parke | Auburn, WA | 4.0 | 10-8 | 3-3 | 3.49 | |
Gwen Nomi | Bellevue, WA | 4.0 | 5-12 | 0-2 | 3.48 | |
Mary Dubbs | University Place, WA | 3.5 | 9-16 | 2-4 | 3.35 | |
Margaret Elofson | Fircrest, WA | 3.5 | 19-11 | 1-1 | 3.30 | |
Alevtina Rea | Olympia, WA | 3.5 | 8-5 | 2-1 | 3.27 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2017 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kay Lorrain | Auburn, WA | 4.5 | 18-13 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
4.14 | |
Shauna Eggen | Lake Tapps, WA | 4.0 | 6-7 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
3.77 | |
Margaret Nomi | Issaquah, WA | 4.5 | 10-9 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.75 | |
Janice Ferrera | Kent, WA | 4.0 | 7-13 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.56 | |
Ellen Coady | Steilacoom, WA | 3.5 | 18-15 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
3.54 | |
Donna Sasaki | Edgewood, WA | 4.0 | 9-18 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.54 | |
Ludy Kellett | Tacoma, WA | 4.0 | 4-12 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.51 | |
Cheryl Parke | Auburn, WA | 4.0 | 10-8 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
3.49 | |
Gwen Nomi | Bellevue, WA | 4.0 | 5-12 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.48 | |
Mary Dubbs | University Place, WA | 3.5 | 9-16 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
3.35 | |
Margaret Elofson | Fircrest, WA | 3.5 | 19-11 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.30 | |
Alevtina Rea | Olympia, WA | 3.5 | 8-5 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.27 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/16/2016 | 8:00 PM | UPS Davis-Giske | Sprinker Tennis Center | 0-3 |
09/25/2016 | 6:00 PM | UPS Nichols-Fletcher | Sprinker Tennis Center | 2-1 |
10/08/2016 | 5:30 PM | VAC VandenBerg | Valley Athletic Club | 3-0 |
10/16/2016 | 5:30 PM | TLTC Peters | Sprinker Tennis Center | 0-3 |
10/23/2016 | 6:00 PM | VAC Wood | Sprinker Tennis Center | 3-0 |
10/30/2016 | 7:00 PM | SPR Golden Girls | Sprinker Tennis Center | 1-2 |
11/12/2016 | 6:30 PM | SPR Golden Girls | Sprinker Tennis Center | 0-3 |
11/27/2016 | 6:00 PM | UPS Nichols-Fletcher | Sprinker Tennis Center | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/16/2016 8:00 PM
Sprinker Tennis Center |
UPS Davis-Giske
0-3 |
09/25/2016 6:00 PM
Sprinker Tennis Center |
UPS Nichols-Fletcher
2-1 |
10/08/2016 5:30 PM
Valley Athletic Club |
VAC VandenBerg
3-0 |
10/16/2016 5:30 PM
Sprinker Tennis Center |
TLTC Peters
0-3 |
10/23/2016 6:00 PM
Sprinker Tennis Center |
VAC Wood
3-0 |
10/30/2016 7:00 PM
Sprinker Tennis Center |
SPR Golden Girls
1-2 |
11/12/2016 6:30 PM
Sprinker Tennis Center |
SPR Golden Girls
0-3 |
11/27/2016 6:00 PM
Sprinker Tennis Center |
UPS Nichols-Fletcher
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap