Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest M 4.5 |
2016 OHOV ESL Adult 18 & Over M Columbus (2016 ESL A 18&O 4.5M Columbus) |
Scarborough Roush |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2016 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Patrick French | Columbus, OH | 4.5 | 9-5 | 0-0 | 7-1 | 7-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 4.27 | |
Marc Thomas | NEW ALBANY, OH | 4.5 | 7-4 | 1-1 | 6-1 | 7-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 4.27 | |
Scott Baker | Delaware, OH | 4.5 | 9-8 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 4.26 | |
Andrew Gorring | Pickerington, OH | 4.5 | 11-13 | 0-0 | 4-7 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 4.24 | |
Peter Mudre | New Albany, OH | 4.5 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.20 | |
Brett Hoch | Lancaster, OH | 4.5 | 10-13 | 6-5 | 0-0 | 6-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4.17 | |
Jason Roush | Lancaster, OH | 4.5 | 10-12 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4.15 | |
Brent Hiles | DUBLIN, OH | 4.5 | 9-14 | 0-0 | 5-4 | 5-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 4.15 | |
Micky Braswell | Columbus, OH | 4.5 | 0-9 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4.06 | |
Randy Kruger | Grove City, OH | 4.5 | 7-16 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 4.03 | |
Romeo Vuticevski | New Albany, OH | 4.5 | 4-15 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 3-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3.92 | |
Jim D'Innocenzo | Pickerington, OH | 4.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2016 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Patrick French | Columbus, OH | 4.5 | 9-5 | 0-0 7-1 7-1 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.27 | |
Marc Thomas | NEW ALBANY, OH | 4.5 | 7-4 | 1-1 6-1 7-2 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
4.27 | |
Scott Baker | Delaware, OH | 4.5 | 9-8 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.26 | |
Andrew Gorring | Pickerington, OH | 4.5 | 11-13 | 0-0 4-7 4-7 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.24 | |
Peter Mudre | New Albany, OH | 4.5 | 4-3 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.20 | |
Brett Hoch | Lancaster, OH | 4.5 | 10-13 | 6-5 0-0 6-5 |
1-2 0-0 1-2 |
4.17 | |
Jason Roush | Lancaster, OH | 4.5 | 10-12 | 0-0 5-6 5-6 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.15 | |
Brent Hiles | DUBLIN, OH | 4.5 | 9-14 | 0-0 5-4 5-4 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.15 | |
Micky Braswell | Columbus, OH | 4.5 | 0-9 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.06 | |
Randy Kruger | Grove City, OH | 4.5 | 7-16 | 0-0 3-4 3-4 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.03 | |
Romeo Vuticevski | New Albany, OH | 4.5 | 4-15 | 3-5 0-1 3-6 |
0-2 0-0 0-2 |
3.92 | |
Jim D'Innocenzo | Pickerington, OH | 4.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/27/2015 | 8:00 PM | Olympic | Scarborough East | 4-1 |
10/04/2015 | 8:00 PM | Players Club 1 Elliott | Scarborough East | 0-5 |
10/11/2015 | 6:00 PM | Racquet Club Wehler | The Racquet Club Of Columbus | 4-1 |
10/18/2015 | 8:00 PM | Elysium Mead | Scarborough East | 3-2 |
10/25/2015 | 8:00 PM | Players Club 2 Berman | Scarborough East | 5-0 |
11/08/2015 | 8:00 PM | Players Club 1 Elliott | Players Club | 2-3 |
11/15/2015 | 8:00 PM | Racquet Club Wehler | Scarborough East | 3-2 |
11/22/2015 | 7:00 PM | Elysium Mead | Elysium Tennis Club | 1-4 |
12/06/2015 | 8:00 PM | Players Club 2 Berman | Scarborough East | 4-1 |
12/13/2015 | 8:00 PM | Olympic | Scarborough East | 4-1 |
01/10/2016 | 8:00 PM | Players Club 1 Elliott | Players Club | 1-4 |
01/17/2016 | 8:00 PM | Olympic | Scarborough East | 2-3 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/30/2016 | 11:00 AM | QRRC Joseph | Quail Run Racquet Club | 3-2 | |
07/30/2016 | 5:00 PM | TIC Casto 4.5M | Quail Run Racquet Club | 0-5 | |
07/31/2016 | 9:30 AM | Players Club 1 4.5 Elliott | Quail Run Racquet Club | 1-4 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/27/2015 8:00 PM
Scarborough East |
Olympic
4-1 |
10/04/2015 8:00 PM
Scarborough East |
Players Club 1 Elliott
0-5 |
10/11/2015 6:00 PM
The Racquet Club Of Columbus |
Racquet Club Wehler
4-1 |
10/18/2015 8:00 PM
Scarborough East |
Elysium Mead
3-2 |
10/25/2015 8:00 PM
Scarborough East |
Players Club 2 Berman
5-0 |
11/08/2015 8:00 PM
Players Club |
Players Club 1 Elliott
2-3 |
11/15/2015 8:00 PM
Scarborough East |
Racquet Club Wehler
3-2 |
11/22/2015 7:00 PM
Elysium Tennis Club |
Elysium Mead
1-4 |
12/06/2015 8:00 PM
Scarborough East |
Players Club 2 Berman
4-1 |
12/13/2015 8:00 PM
Scarborough East |
Olympic
4-1 |
01/10/2016 8:00 PM
Players Club |
Players Club 1 Elliott
1-4 |
01/17/2016 8:00 PM
Scarborough East |
Olympic
2-3 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/30/2016 11:00 AM
Quail Run Racquet Club |
QRRC Joseph
3-2 |
07/30/2016 5:00 PM
Quail Run Racquet Club |
TIC Casto 4.5M
0-5 |
07/31/2016 9:30 AM
Quail Run Racquet Club |
Players Club 1 4.5 Elliott
1-4 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap