Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Florida X 8.0 |
2015 Pinellas Winter Mixed 18 & Over No Advance (NA) League (8.0 Mixed) |
Shipwatch Tennis Club Mickie Gelestor |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2015 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
John Leep | Carrollton, KY | 4.5 | M | 15-6 | 3-0 | ----- | |
Gail Pierce | Largo, FL | 4.0 | F | 46-13 | 2-2 | ----- | |
Jon McKinnon | Largo, FL | 4.0 | M | 8-13 | 2-1 | ----- | |
John Gelestor | Seminole, FL | 4.0 | M | 6-17 | 0-4 | ----- | |
Mickie Gelestor | Seminole, FL | 4.0 | F | 17-27 | 0-4 | ----- | |
Marlene Mokracek | Treasure Island, FL | 3.5 | F | 21-7 | 3-0 | ----- | |
Stephen Dressler | Tampa, FL | 4.0 | M | 9-5 | 2-1 | ----- | |
Victoria Tuller | Largo, FL | 4.0 | F | 14-15 | 3-1 | ----- | |
Tony Henrion | Seminole, FL | 4.0 | M | 17-6 | 3-2 | ----- | |
Robyn Wittleder | Largo, FL | 4.0 | F | 6-1 | 2-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2015 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
John Leep | Carrollton, KY | 4.5 | M | 15-6 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
----- | |
Gail Pierce | Largo, FL | 4.0 | F | 46-13 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
----- | |
Jon McKinnon | Largo, FL | 4.0 | M | 8-13 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
----- | |
John Gelestor | Seminole, FL | 4.0 | M | 6-17 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
----- | |
Mickie Gelestor | Seminole, FL | 4.0 | F | 17-27 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
----- | |
Marlene Mokracek | Treasure Island, FL | 3.5 | F | 21-7 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
----- | |
Stephen Dressler | Tampa, FL | 4.0 | M | 9-5 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
----- | |
Victoria Tuller | Largo, FL | 4.0 | F | 14-15 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
----- | |
Tony Henrion | Seminole, FL | 4.0 | M | 17-6 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
----- | |
Robyn Wittleder | Largo, FL | 4.0 | F | 6-1 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/04/2015 | 11:00 AM | Racquet Club North East Pam Tushaus | Shipwatch Tennis Club | 2-1 |
10/18/2015 | 11:00 AM | East Lake Woodlands CC John Christison | Shipwatch Tennis Club | 2-1 |
10/25/2015 | 1:00 PM | Vinoy Racquet Resort Kevin Fantauzzo | Renaissance Vinoy Resort | 1-2 |
11/01/2015 | 11:00 AM | Tarpon Tennis Club Brent Boostrom | Tarpon Tennis Club | 2-1 |
11/15/2015 | 11:00 AM | McMullen Tennis Center Dana Alexander | Shipwatch Tennis Club | 1-2 |
11/22/2015 | 10:30 AM | St Pete Tennis Center Ellen Johnson | Tennis Foundation of St Petersburg | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/04/2015 11:00 AM
Shipwatch Tennis Club |
Racquet Club North East Pam Tushaus
2-1 |
10/18/2015 11:00 AM
Shipwatch Tennis Club |
East Lake Woodlands CC John Christison
2-1 |
10/25/2015 1:00 PM
Renaissance Vinoy Resort |
Vinoy Racquet Resort Kevin Fantauzzo
1-2 |
11/01/2015 11:00 AM
Tarpon Tennis Club |
Tarpon Tennis Club Brent Boostrom
2-1 |
11/15/2015 11:00 AM
Shipwatch Tennis Club |
McMullen Tennis Center Dana Alexander
1-2 |
11/22/2015 10:30 AM
Tennis Foundation of St Petersburg |
St Pete Tennis Center Ellen Johnson
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap