Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Pacific NW M 3.5 |
2019 Adult 18 & Over (3.5 MEN) |
TCCC-Kohan |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jeff Gugliotto | Loveland, CO | 3.5 | 28-2 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 11-0 | 0-0 | 11-0 | 4.01 | |
Matthew Crusselle | Richland, WA | 3.5 | 16-5 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 5-1 | 1-0 | 6-1 | 3.60 | |
Shayne Nyby | Pasco, WA | 3.5 | 27-5 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 11-0 | 11-0 | 3.59 | |
Lee Colclasure | Richland, WA | 3.5 | 25-3 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 11-0 | 11-0 | 3.59 | |
Cory Brooks | Kennewick, WA | 3.5 | 15-3 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 7-2 | 7-2 | 3.47 | |
David Jones | Pasco, WA | 3.5 | 15-7 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 3-2 | 1-0 | 4-2 | 3.46 | |
Brando Suarez | Richland, WA | 3.5 | 21-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 8-3 | 8-3 | 3.38 | |
Michael Way | Kennewick, WA | 3.5 | 20-12 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 5-5 | 3.36 | |
Tim Roloff | Kennewick, WA | 3.5 | 7-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.35 | |
Wayne Kohan | Kennewick, WA | 3.5 | 19-10 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 5-5 | 3.35 | |
Moe Davari | Richland, WA | 3.5 | 6-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.31 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jeff Gugliotto | Loveland, CO | 3.5 | 28-2 | 3-0 0-0 3-0 |
11-0 0-0 11-0 |
4.01 | |
Matthew Crusselle | Richland, WA | 3.5 | 16-5 | 3-0 0-0 3-0 |
5-1 1-0 6-1 |
3.60 | |
Shayne Nyby | Pasco, WA | 3.5 | 27-5 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 11-0 11-0 |
3.59 | |
Lee Colclasure | Richland, WA | 3.5 | 25-3 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 11-0 11-0 |
3.59 | |
Cory Brooks | Kennewick, WA | 3.5 | 15-3 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 7-2 7-2 |
3.47 | |
David Jones | Pasco, WA | 3.5 | 15-7 | 2-0 1-0 3-0 |
3-2 1-0 4-2 |
3.46 | |
Brando Suarez | Richland, WA | 3.5 | 21-9 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 8-3 8-3 |
3.38 | |
Michael Way | Kennewick, WA | 3.5 | 20-12 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 5-5 5-5 |
3.36 | |
Tim Roloff | Kennewick, WA | 3.5 | 7-6 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.35 | |
Wayne Kohan | Kennewick, WA | 3.5 | 19-10 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 5-5 5-5 |
3.35 | |
Moe Davari | Richland, WA | 3.5 | 6-4 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.31 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/15/2019 | 9:00 AM | YTC-Yakima | Columbia Basin Racquet Club | 4-1 |
03/15/2019 | 8:00 PM | WRAC-Andrews | Columbia Basin Racquet Club | 3-2 |
03/16/2019 | 11:00 AM | CBRC-Neal | Columbia Basin Racquet Club | 3-2 |
03/17/2019 | 9:00 AM | TCCC-Kirkham | Tri-City Court Club | 5-0 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/12/2019 | 12:30 PM | PEAK-Stark | Columbia Basin Racquet Club | 5-0 | |
04/12/2019 | 5:00 PM | CBRC-Neal | Tri-City Court Club | 5-0 | |
04/13/2019 | 12:30 PM | SC-Marvel | Columbia Basin Racquet Club | 5-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/09/2019 | 11:00 AM | PL-FireBalz-Escalona | DO NOT USE | 3-2 | |
08/10/2019 | 7:30 AM | VAC Valena | Lake Oswego Tennis Center | 5-0 | |
08/10/2019 | 4:00 PM | SHC-Dramov/Reimers | DO NOT USE | 4-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/11/2019 | 11:00 AM | CP-Chaps 18+ Paulson | Tualatin HillsTennis Center | 4-1 |
National Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/04/2019 | 9:30 AM | SUNNYVALE MTC 18AM3.5D | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 3-2 | |
10/04/2019 | 4:30 PM | Eastern/Moramarco/18&Over3.5M | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 2-3 | |
10/05/2019 | 7:30 AM | 2019 18 &Over M3.5-Caribbean-Esteban Gamboa | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 3-2 | |
10/05/2019 | 3:00 PM | 3.5 Mtn View Edwards/Hig 18F | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 5-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/15/2019 9:00 AM
Columbia Basin Racquet Club |
YTC-Yakima
4-1 |
03/15/2019 8:00 PM
Columbia Basin Racquet Club |
WRAC-Andrews
3-2 |
03/16/2019 11:00 AM
Columbia Basin Racquet Club |
CBRC-Neal
3-2 |
03/17/2019 9:00 AM
Tri-City Court Club |
TCCC-Kirkham
5-0 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/12/2019 12:30 PM
Columbia Basin Racquet Club |
PEAK-Stark
5-0 |
04/12/2019 5:00 PM
Tri-City Court Club |
CBRC-Neal
5-0 |
04/13/2019 12:30 PM
Columbia Basin Racquet Club |
SC-Marvel
5-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/09/2019 11:00 AM
DO NOT USE |
PL-FireBalz-Escalona
3-2 |
08/10/2019 7:30 AM
Lake Oswego Tennis Center |
VAC Valena
5-0 |
08/10/2019 4:00 PM
DO NOT USE |
SHC-Dramov/Reimers
4-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/11/2019 11:00 AM
Tualatin HillsTennis Center |
CP-Chaps 18+ Paulson
4-1 |
National Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/04/2019 9:30 AM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
SUNNYVALE MTC 18AM3.5D
3-2 |
10/04/2019 4:30 PM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
Eastern/Moramarco/18&Over3.5M
2-3 |
10/05/2019 7:30 AM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
2019 18 &Over M3.5-Caribbean-Esteban Gamboa
3-2 |
10/05/2019 3:00 PM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
3.5 Mtn View Edwards/Hig 18F
5-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap