Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Pacific NW X 7.0 |
2017 Mixed 18 & Over (F) |
TCSP-Cervaces-Pacifico-Rogers |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2017 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brad Harbach | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 3.5 | M | 3-4 | 3-1 | 3.75 | |
Sierra Keeler | BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA | 3.5 | F | 13-8 | 3-2 | 3.72 | |
Kevin Jacobson | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | M | 10-6 | 5-2 | 3.65 | |
Raymond Lim | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | M | 13-6 | 0-1 | 3.47 | |
Julia Fu | PARK CITY, UT | 3.5 | F | 5-2 | 2-1 | 3.47 | |
Jennifer McIntosh | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | F | 24-12 | 3-2 | 3.46 | |
John Jacobsen | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | M | 3-3 | 3-3 | 3.38 | |
Carole Anderson | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | F | 6-7 | 2-0 | 3.31 | |
Jaclyn Hui | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | F | 8-11 | 2-2 | 3.23 | |
Russ Berkman | Lake Forest Park, WA | 3.5 | M | 1-8 | 0-2 | 3.18 | |
Kyle Anderson | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | M | 4-4 | 1-0 | 3.06 | |
Jasmina Griffin | Kirkland, WA | 3.5 | F | 5-8 | 1-3 | 3.00 | |
James Garnett | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | M | 1-1 | 1-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2017 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brad Harbach | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 3.5 | M | 3-4 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.75 | |
Sierra Keeler | BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA | 3.5 | F | 13-8 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.72 | |
Kevin Jacobson | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | M | 10-6 | 0-0 5-2 5-2 |
3.65 | |
Raymond Lim | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | M | 13-6 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.47 | |
Julia Fu | PARK CITY, UT | 3.5 | F | 5-2 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.47 | |
Jennifer McIntosh | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | F | 24-12 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.46 | |
John Jacobsen | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | M | 3-3 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
3.38 | |
Carole Anderson | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | F | 6-7 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.31 | |
Jaclyn Hui | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | F | 8-11 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.23 | |
Russ Berkman | Lake Forest Park, WA | 3.5 | M | 1-8 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.18 | |
Kyle Anderson | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | M | 4-4 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.06 | |
Jasmina Griffin | Kirkland, WA | 3.5 | F | 5-8 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.00 | |
James Garnett | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | M | 1-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/11/2016 | 5:15 PM | RBW-Higashi | Robinswood Tennis Center | 2-1 |
09/23/2016 | 8:30 PM | CAC/SL-Stead | Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake | 2-1 |
10/01/2016 | 7:30 PM | ETC-Bomgardner | Eastside Tennis Center | 2-1 |
10/09/2016 | 5:30 PM | AYTC-Tennis-tastic!-Hawkins | Amy Yee Tennis Center | 1-2 |
10/29/2016 | 7:15 PM | AYTC-Miller | Tennis Center Sand Point | 1-2 |
11/12/2016 | 6:15 PM | BC-Vegarra | Tennis Center Sand Point | 1-2 |
11/19/2016 | 7:15 PM | GC-Zeller | Tennis Center Sand Point | 2-1 |
12/02/2016 | 7:45 PM | CP-Laun | Tennis Center Sand Point | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/11/2016 5:15 PM
Robinswood Tennis Center |
RBW-Higashi
2-1 |
09/23/2016 8:30 PM
Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake |
CAC/SL-Stead
2-1 |
10/01/2016 7:30 PM
Eastside Tennis Center |
ETC-Bomgardner
2-1 |
10/09/2016 5:30 PM
Amy Yee Tennis Center |
AYTC-Tennis-tastic!-Hawkins
1-2 |
10/29/2016 7:15 PM
Tennis Center Sand Point |
AYTC-Miller
1-2 |
11/12/2016 6:15 PM
Tennis Center Sand Point |
BC-Vegarra
1-2 |
11/19/2016 7:15 PM
Tennis Center Sand Point |
GC-Zeller
2-1 |
12/02/2016 7:45 PM
Tennis Center Sand Point |
CP-Laun
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap