Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Pacific NW X 7.0 |
2020 Mixed 18 & Over (B) |
TCSP-Squirrel Badgers-Golden |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emily Barrett | Seattle, WA | 4.0 | F | 6-5 | 3-0 | 2-1 | 3.50 | |
Lexie Miller | Seattle, WA | 4.0 | F | 1-7 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 3.48 | |
Colin Kho | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | M | 12-5 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 3.45 | |
Kristin Kent | Seattle, WA | 4.0 | F | 6-5 | 3-2 | 2-0 | 3.45 | |
Nicholas Allen | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | M | 9-4 | 4-2 | 2-0 | 3.42 | M |
Nate Faubion | Shoreline, WA | 3.5 | M | 12-1 | 5-0 | 4-0 | 3.39 | |
Jeff Mosier | INDIAN WELLS, CA | 3.5 | M | 9-3 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 3.25 | |
Katherine Faubion | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | F | 4-1 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3.23 | |
Russ Berkman | Lake Forest Park, WA | 3.5 | M | 2-2 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 3.21 | |
Meg Tronquet | Washington, DC | 3.5 | F | 14-1 | 4-1 | 4-0 | 3.19 | |
John Jacobsen | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | M | 12-4 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 3.18 | |
Corey Golden | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | F | 6-3 | 3-1 | 1-1 | 3.12 | |
Tyler Gardner | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | M | 3-4 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 3.12 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emily Barrett | Seattle, WA | 4.0 | F | 6-5 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.50 | |
Lexie Miller | Seattle, WA | 4.0 | F | 1-7 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.48 | |
Colin Kho | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | M | 12-5 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.45 | |
Kristin Kent | Seattle, WA | 4.0 | F | 6-5 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.45 | |
Nicholas Allen | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | M | 9-4 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.42 | M |
Nate Faubion | Shoreline, WA | 3.5 | M | 12-1 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 4-0 4-0 |
3.39 | |
Jeff Mosier | INDIAN WELLS, CA | 3.5 | M | 9-3 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.25 | |
Katherine Faubion | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | F | 4-1 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.23 | |
Russ Berkman | Lake Forest Park, WA | 3.5 | M | 2-2 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.21 | |
Meg Tronquet | Washington, DC | 3.5 | F | 14-1 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 4-0 4-0 |
3.19 | |
John Jacobsen | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | M | 12-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.18 | |
Corey Golden | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | F | 6-3 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.12 | |
Tyler Gardner | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | M | 3-4 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.12 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/08/2019 | 7:45 PM | PSC-Hoang | Tennis Center Sand Point | 2-1 |
09/21/2019 | 7:45 PM | CP-Aces Wild-Doyle | Tennis Center Sand Point | 3-0 |
09/28/2019 | 12:00 PM | FC-Stealth Bombers-Calpe | Forest Crest Tennis Club | 2-1 |
10/04/2019 | 9:00 PM | MC-Neko Time-Ngo/Ichikawa | Mill Creek Tennis Club | 1-2 |
10/12/2019 | 7:00 PM | CAC/SL-All Mixed Up-Agarwal | Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake | 3-0 |
10/27/2019 | 6:00 PM | RBW-Twins-Liu | Robinswood Tennis Center | 2-1 |
11/01/2019 | 7:45 PM | BC-Double Varon | Tennis Center Sand Point | 3-0 |
11/15/2019 | 7:45 PM | IND-Squidward Tennisballs-Nguyen | Tennis Center Sand Point | 1-2 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/13/2019 | 8:30 PM | CAC/SL-King | Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake | 3-0 | |
12/14/2019 | 8:30 PM | ETC-Titans-Box | Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake | 2-1 | |
12/15/2019 | 11:30 AM | BC-Travern on the Green-Thompson | Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake | 2-1 | |
12/15/2019 | 6:30 PM | EDG-Net Setters-Gliner | Tennis Center Sand Point | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/08/2019 7:45 PM
Tennis Center Sand Point |
PSC-Hoang
2-1 |
09/21/2019 7:45 PM
Tennis Center Sand Point |
CP-Aces Wild-Doyle
3-0 |
09/28/2019 12:00 PM
Forest Crest Tennis Club |
FC-Stealth Bombers-Calpe
2-1 |
10/04/2019 9:00 PM
Mill Creek Tennis Club |
MC-Neko Time-Ngo/Ichikawa
1-2 |
10/12/2019 7:00 PM
Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake |
CAC/SL-All Mixed Up-Agarwal
3-0 |
10/27/2019 6:00 PM
Robinswood Tennis Center |
RBW-Twins-Liu
2-1 |
11/01/2019 7:45 PM
Tennis Center Sand Point |
BC-Double Varon
3-0 |
11/15/2019 7:45 PM
Tennis Center Sand Point |
IND-Squidward Tennisballs-Nguyen
1-2 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
12/13/2019 8:30 PM
Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake |
CAC/SL-King
3-0 |
12/14/2019 8:30 PM
Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake |
ETC-Titans-Box
2-1 |
12/15/2019 11:30 AM
Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake |
BC-Travern on the Green-Thompson
2-1 |
12/15/2019 6:30 PM
Tennis Center Sand Point |
EDG-Net Setters-Gliner
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap