Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Florida M 5.0 |
2019 Orange/Seminole Adult 18 & Over - Men (5.0 Adult 18 & Over - Men) |
Team Richards |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gabriel Mattos | OCOEE, FL | 5.0 | 9-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 4.94 | |
liam gomez | Altamonte Springs, FL | 5.5 | 5-1 | 3-1 | 2-0 | 5-1 | 4.92 | |
Albert Richards | Ocoee, FL | 5.0 | 8-5 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 4.71 | |
Luke Russo | Orlando, FL | 5.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.61 | |
John Richards | Orlando, FL | 5.0 | 13-6 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 4-3 | 4.61 | |
Junior Gonzalez | Orlando, FL | 5.0 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 4.55 | |
Alvaro Layrisse | Orlando, FL | 5.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 4.35 | |
John Cappabianca | Orlando, FL | 4.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.27 | |
Innocent Modika | Orlando, FL | 5.0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Bokang Setshogo | Orlando, FL | 5.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gabriel Mattos | OCOEE, FL | 5.0 | 9-2 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
4.94 | |
liam gomez | Altamonte Springs, FL | 5.5 | 5-1 | 3-1 2-0 5-1 |
4.92 | |
Albert Richards | Ocoee, FL | 5.0 | 8-5 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
4.71 | |
Luke Russo | Orlando, FL | 5.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.61 | |
John Richards | Orlando, FL | 5.0 | 13-6 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
4.61 | |
Junior Gonzalez | Orlando, FL | 5.0 | 3-2 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
4.55 | |
Alvaro Layrisse | Orlando, FL | 5.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.35 | |
John Cappabianca | Orlando, FL | 4.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.27 | |
Innocent Modika | Orlando, FL | 5.0 | 1-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Bokang Setshogo | Orlando, FL | 5.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/18/2019 | 7:00 PM | Team Kinder | USTA National Campus | 1-2 |
04/25/2019 | 7:30 PM | Team Delgado | Fort Gatlin Recreation Center | 3-0 |
05/02/2019 | 7:30 PM | Florida/Feagan/18&Over5.0+M | Fort Gatlin Recreation Center | 1-2 |
05/09/2019 | 7:30 PM | Team Kinder | Fort Gatlin Recreation Center | Not Played |
05/16/2019 | 7:30 PM | Team Delgado | Sanlando Park | 2-1 |
05/23/2019 | 7:30 PM | Florida/Feagan/18&Over5.0+M | Winter Park Racquet Club | 1-2 |
05/30/2019 | 7:00 PM | Team Kinder | USTA National Campus | 2-1 |
06/06/2019 | 7:30 PM | Team Delgado | Fort Gatlin Recreation Center | Not Played |
06/13/2019 | 7:30 PM | Florida/Feagan/18&Over5.0+M | Fort Gatlin Recreation Center | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/18/2019 7:00 PM
USTA National Campus |
Team Kinder
1-2 |
04/25/2019 7:30 PM
Fort Gatlin Recreation Center |
Team Delgado
3-0 |
05/02/2019 7:30 PM
Fort Gatlin Recreation Center |
Florida/Feagan/18&Over5.0+M
1-2 |
05/09/2019 7:30 PM
Fort Gatlin Recreation Center |
Team Kinder
Not Played |
05/16/2019 7:30 PM
Sanlando Park |
Team Delgado
2-1 |
05/23/2019 7:30 PM
Winter Park Racquet Club |
Florida/Feagan/18&Over5.0+M
1-2 |
05/30/2019 7:00 PM
USTA National Campus |
Team Kinder
2-1 |
06/06/2019 7:30 PM
Fort Gatlin Recreation Center |
Team Delgado
Not Played |
06/13/2019 7:30 PM
Fort Gatlin Recreation Center |
Florida/Feagan/18&Over5.0+M
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap