Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Pacific NW F 4.0 |
2019 Adult 40 & Over (4.0 Women) |
The Dark Side |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chunyan Xie | Puyallup, WA | 4.0 | 48-6 | 7-0 | 0-0 | 7-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 4.15 | |
Paula Moll | Olympia, WA | 4.0 | 15-9 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 4.10 | |
Reva Wallace | Olympia, WA | 4.0 | 45-32 | 1-1 | 4-1 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.97 | |
Lyna Nguyen | Tukwila, WA | 4.0 | 48-17 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.77 | |
Angela Keck | Olympia, WA | 4.0 | 6-15 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.74 | |
Patty Kilmer | TUMWATER, WA | 4.0 | 12-17 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.68 | |
Stacey Nelson | Olympia, WA | 4.0 | 14-15 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.61 | |
Tanya Bond | Rochester, WA | 4.0 | 4-5 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.60 | |
Michelle O'Neil | Chehalis, WA | 4.0 | 12-16 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.59 | |
Meredith Retlin | Olympia, WA | 4.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.55 | |
Young Hansen | Olympia, WA | 4.0 | 9-8 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3.49 | |
Laurie Giebelhaus | Olympia, WA | 4.0 | 16-21 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.49 | |
Kristin Blasko | Sammamish, WA | 4.0 | 15-24 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.48 | |
Mary Guptill | Olympia, WA | 4.0 | 9-14 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.45 | |
Karen Schrank | Olympia, WA | 4.0 | 7-12 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.24 | |
Claudia Shanley | Olympia, WA | 3.5 | 16-15 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.12 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chunyan Xie | Puyallup, WA | 4.0 | 48-6 | 7-0 0-0 7-0 |
1-0 0-0 1-0 |
4.15 | |
Paula Moll | Olympia, WA | 4.0 | 15-9 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
4.10 | |
Reva Wallace | Olympia, WA | 4.0 | 45-32 | 1-1 4-1 5-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.97 | |
Lyna Nguyen | Tukwila, WA | 4.0 | 48-17 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.77 | |
Angela Keck | Olympia, WA | 4.0 | 6-15 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.74 | |
Patty Kilmer | TUMWATER, WA | 4.0 | 12-17 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.68 | |
Stacey Nelson | Olympia, WA | 4.0 | 14-15 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.61 | |
Tanya Bond | Rochester, WA | 4.0 | 4-5 | 1-0 1-2 2-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.60 | |
Michelle O'Neil | Chehalis, WA | 4.0 | 12-16 | 0-1 2-2 2-3 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.59 | |
Meredith Retlin | Olympia, WA | 4.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.55 | |
Young Hansen | Olympia, WA | 4.0 | 9-8 | 3-2 0-0 3-2 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
3.49 | |
Laurie Giebelhaus | Olympia, WA | 4.0 | 16-21 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.49 | |
Kristin Blasko | Sammamish, WA | 4.0 | 15-24 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.48 | |
Mary Guptill | Olympia, WA | 4.0 | 9-14 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.45 | |
Karen Schrank | Olympia, WA | 4.0 | 7-12 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.24 | |
Claudia Shanley | Olympia, WA | 3.5 | 16-15 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.12 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/23/2018 | 3:00 PM | TLTC Kadoshima | Steamboat Tennis and Athletic Club | 4-1 |
10/06/2018 | 1:30 PM | GTC Maison | Steamboat Tennis and Athletic Club | 3-2 |
10/21/2018 | 3:00 PM | SPR Blabalots | Sprinker Tennis Center | 3-2 |
10/28/2018 | 12:00 PM | KTAC Sugimoto | Kitsap Tennis and Athletic Center | 3-2 |
11/04/2018 | 3:45 PM | LRC Thurston | Lakewood Racquet Sport Club | 3-2 |
11/11/2018 | 1:30 PM | VAC Hunter | Steamboat Tennis and Athletic Club | 4-1 |
11/18/2018 | 4:00 PM | TLTC Kadoshima | Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club | 1-4 |
12/02/2018 | 12:00 PM | LRC Thurston | Steamboat Tennis and Athletic Club | 3-2 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/12/2019 | 3:00 PM | SPR Blabalots | Galbraith Tennis Center | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/23/2018 3:00 PM
Steamboat Tennis and Athletic Club |
TLTC Kadoshima
4-1 |
10/06/2018 1:30 PM
Steamboat Tennis and Athletic Club |
GTC Maison
3-2 |
10/21/2018 3:00 PM
Sprinker Tennis Center |
SPR Blabalots
3-2 |
10/28/2018 12:00 PM
Kitsap Tennis and Athletic Center |
KTAC Sugimoto
3-2 |
11/04/2018 3:45 PM
Lakewood Racquet Sport Club |
LRC Thurston
3-2 |
11/11/2018 1:30 PM
Steamboat Tennis and Athletic Club |
VAC Hunter
4-1 |
11/18/2018 4:00 PM
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club |
TLTC Kadoshima
1-4 |
12/02/2018 12:00 PM
Steamboat Tennis and Athletic Club |
LRC Thurston
3-2 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/12/2019 3:00 PM
Galbraith Tennis Center |
SPR Blabalots
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap