Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Southern X 10.0 |
USTA Atlanta Fall - Mixed 18 & Over (10.0 Mixed) |
The Manor (Karla Azuara)* |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2023 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jennifer Sinclair | ATLANTA, GA | 5.0 | F | 10-1 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 5.02 | |
Hajnalka Jakovenko | Alpharetta, GA | 4.5 | F | 8-5 | 4-1 | 4-4 | 4.94 | M |
Olivia Kapp | Alpharetta, GA | 5.0 | F | 6-6 | 1-3 | 5-3 | 4.93 | M |
Gustavo Anzola | Cumming, GA | 5.0 | M | 10-8 | 4-3 | 3-4 | 4.91 | |
Luis Rafael Sanchez Sierra | Cumming, GA | 5.0 | M | 8-8 | 1-3 | 5-3 | 4.68 | |
adrian ooi | Atlanta, GA | 5.0 | M | 4-7 | 0-2 | 4-2 | 4.60 | |
Karla Azuara | Cumming, GA | 5.0 | F | 2-8 | 1-3 | 1-5 | 4.37 | M |
Gustavo Gimenez | Douglasville, GA | 4.5 | M | 2-5 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 4.36 | |
Jesse Ferlianto | Smyrna, GA | 5.0 | M | 5-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Andrea Meister | Cumming, GA | 5.0 | F | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Calena Redondo | Atlanta, GA | 5.5 | F | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Vitek Wild | Cumming, GA | 5.0 | M | 0-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jennifer Sinclair | ATLANTA, GA | 5.0 | F | 10-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
5.02 | |
Hajnalka Jakovenko | Alpharetta, GA | 4.5 | F | 8-5 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 4-4 4-4 |
4.94 | M |
Olivia Kapp | Alpharetta, GA | 5.0 | F | 6-6 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 5-3 5-3 |
4.93 | M |
Gustavo Anzola | Cumming, GA | 5.0 | M | 10-8 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
0-0 3-4 3-4 |
4.91 | |
Luis Rafael Sanchez Sierra | Cumming, GA | 5.0 | M | 8-8 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 5-3 5-3 |
4.68 | |
adrian ooi | Atlanta, GA | 5.0 | M | 4-7 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 4-2 4-2 |
4.60 | |
Karla Azuara | Cumming, GA | 5.0 | F | 2-8 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 1-5 1-5 |
4.37 | M |
Gustavo Gimenez | Douglasville, GA | 4.5 | M | 2-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
4.36 | |
Jesse Ferlianto | Smyrna, GA | 5.0 | M | 5-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Andrea Meister | Cumming, GA | 5.0 | F | 0-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Calena Redondo | Atlanta, GA | 5.5 | F | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Vitek Wild | Cumming, GA | 5.0 | M | 0-4 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/16/2022 | 7:00 PM | Bitsy Grant (Kim Raley)* | The Manor Golf and County Club | 1-2 |
09/23/2022 | 7:00 PM | Bitsy Grant (Kim Raley)* | Bitsy Grant Tennis Association | 1-2 |
10/07/2022 | 7:00 PM | Bitsy Grant (Kim Raley)* | The Manor Golf and County Club | 1-2 |
10/14/2022 | 7:00 PM | Bitsy Grant (Kim Raley)* | Bitsy Grant Tennis Association | 2-1 |
10/21/2022 | 7:00 PM | Bitsy Grant (Kim Raley)* | The Manor Golf and County Club | 1-2 |
10/28/2022 | 7:00 PM | Bitsy Grant (Kim Raley)* | Bitsy Grant Tennis Association | 2-1 |
11/04/2022 | 7:00 PM | Bitsy Grant (Kim Raley)* | The Manor Golf and County Club | 2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/29/2023 | 7:45 AM | LCTA18/RicheyCTC | TBA | 3-0 | |
09/29/2023 | 2:30 PM | Fox/LR/Reb | TBA | 1-2 | |
09/30/2023 | 11:30 AM | LCTA18/RicheyCTC | TBA | 2-1 | |
09/30/2023 | 2:30 PM | Fox/LR/Reb | TBA | 3-0 |
National Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/27/2023 | 9:30 AM | NewEngland/Uttard/18&Over10.MXD | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 0-3 | |
10/27/2023 | 3:00 PM | BC-LLW-MiraCosta/KevinGriffin | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 2-1 | |
10/28/2023 | 9:30 AM | DAVIE STADIUM 18MX10.0A | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 0-3 | |
10/28/2023 | 3:00 PM | Team 2 | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/16/2022 7:00 PM
The Manor Golf and County Club |
Bitsy Grant (Kim Raley)*
1-2 |
09/23/2022 7:00 PM
Bitsy Grant Tennis Association |
Bitsy Grant (Kim Raley)*
1-2 |
10/07/2022 7:00 PM
The Manor Golf and County Club |
Bitsy Grant (Kim Raley)*
1-2 |
10/14/2022 7:00 PM
Bitsy Grant Tennis Association |
Bitsy Grant (Kim Raley)*
2-1 |
10/21/2022 7:00 PM
The Manor Golf and County Club |
Bitsy Grant (Kim Raley)*
1-2 |
10/28/2022 7:00 PM
Bitsy Grant Tennis Association |
Bitsy Grant (Kim Raley)*
2-1 |
11/04/2022 7:00 PM
The Manor Golf and County Club |
Bitsy Grant (Kim Raley)*
2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/29/2023 7:45 AM
TBA |
LCTA18/RicheyCTC
3-0 |
09/29/2023 2:30 PM
TBA |
Fox/LR/Reb
1-2 |
09/30/2023 11:30 AM
TBA |
LCTA18/RicheyCTC
2-1 |
09/30/2023 2:30 PM
TBA |
Fox/LR/Reb
3-0 |
National Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/27/2023 9:30 AM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
NewEngland/Uttard/18&Over10.MXD
0-3 |
10/27/2023 3:00 PM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
BC-LLW-MiraCosta/KevinGriffin
2-1 |
10/28/2023 9:30 AM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
DAVIE STADIUM 18MX10.0A
0-3 |
10/28/2023 3:00 PM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
Team 2
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap