Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Pacific NW X 8.0 |
2019 Mixed 18 & Over (8.0 Mixed) |
VAC Berghoff |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jorge Adamicska | Olympia, WA | 4.5 | M | 6-5 | 2-3 | 4.07 | M |
Linda Berghoff | Olympia, WA | 4.5 | F | 5-18 | 0-4 | 3.83 | |
Angela Keck | Olympia, WA | 4.0 | F | 6-15 | 1-3 | 3.74 | |
Jennifer Smith | Tenino, WA | 3.5 | F | 7-9 | 1-2 | 3.57 | |
Duke Jackson | Lacey, WA | 4.0 | M | 6-10 | 3-4 | 3.55 | |
Jim Pritchard | Lacey, WA | 4.0 | M | 4-9 | 0-4 | 3.54 | |
Young Hansen | Olympia, WA | 4.0 | F | 9-8 | 2-4 | 3.49 | |
Laurie Giebelhaus | Olympia, WA | 4.0 | F | 16-21 | 1-2 | 3.49 | |
Steven Morta | Aberdeen, WA | 3.5 | M | 14-19 | 1-2 | 3.14 | |
Kathi McKay | Olympia, WA | 3.5 | F | 30-33 | 1-2 | 3.13 | |
Ed Waite | Olympia, WA | 3.5 | M | 6-8 | 0-1 | 3.10 | |
John Lindberg | Olympia, WA | 3.5 | M | 15-27 | 0-3 | 3.09 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jorge Adamicska | Olympia, WA | 4.5 | M | 6-5 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
4.07 | M |
Linda Berghoff | Olympia, WA | 4.5 | F | 5-18 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.83 | |
Angela Keck | Olympia, WA | 4.0 | F | 6-15 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.74 | |
Jennifer Smith | Tenino, WA | 3.5 | F | 7-9 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.57 | |
Duke Jackson | Lacey, WA | 4.0 | M | 6-10 | 0-0 3-4 3-4 |
3.55 | |
Jim Pritchard | Lacey, WA | 4.0 | M | 4-9 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.54 | |
Young Hansen | Olympia, WA | 4.0 | F | 9-8 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
3.49 | |
Laurie Giebelhaus | Olympia, WA | 4.0 | F | 16-21 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.49 | |
Steven Morta | Aberdeen, WA | 3.5 | M | 14-19 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.14 | |
Kathi McKay | Olympia, WA | 3.5 | F | 30-33 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.13 | |
Ed Waite | Olympia, WA | 3.5 | M | 6-8 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.10 | |
John Lindberg | Olympia, WA | 3.5 | M | 15-27 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.09 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/07/2018 | 6:30 PM | Tiebreak Thieves (Mettler) | Sprinker Tennis Center | 0-3 |
09/09/2018 | 3:30 PM | STAC Attack | Valley Athletic Club | 0-3 |
09/22/2018 | 5:30 PM | LRC Yannello-Yannello | Valley Athletic Club | 1-2 |
10/06/2018 | 1:00 PM | Fantastic | Valley Athletic Club | 1-2 |
10/20/2018 | 1:00 PM | KTAC Bowen Mx18 | Valley Athletic Club | 1-2 |
10/26/2018 | 7:00 PM | Lakewood Tryouts | Lakewood Racquet Sport Club | 0-3 |
11/09/2018 | 8:00 PM | VAC Dizon-Hunter | Valley Athletic Club | 2-1 |
11/25/2018 | 1:00 PM | SPR Shirreff Mxd18 8.0 | Sprinker Tennis Center | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/07/2018 6:30 PM
Sprinker Tennis Center |
Tiebreak Thieves (Mettler)
0-3 |
09/09/2018 3:30 PM
Valley Athletic Club |
STAC Attack
0-3 |
09/22/2018 5:30 PM
Valley Athletic Club |
LRC Yannello-Yannello
1-2 |
10/06/2018 1:00 PM
Valley Athletic Club |
Fantastic
1-2 |
10/20/2018 1:00 PM
Valley Athletic Club |
KTAC Bowen Mx18
1-2 |
10/26/2018 7:00 PM
Lakewood Racquet Sport Club |
Lakewood Tryouts
0-3 |
11/09/2018 8:00 PM
Valley Athletic Club |
VAC Dizon-Hunter
2-1 |
11/25/2018 1:00 PM
Sprinker Tennis Center |
SPR Shirreff Mxd18 8.0
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap