Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Texas F 3.5 |
2023 FW USTA/USPTA Adult Fall Ladies N/A (FRI 3.5 A) |
WAG RAMEY |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carrie Swanson-Leach | Flower Mound, TX | 3.5 | 20-13 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 1-1 | 3.59 | |
Tonya Balusek | Flower Mound, TX | 3.5 | 23-6 | 1-0 | 2-2 | 3-2 | 2-0 | 3.51 | |
Cary Crawford | Flower Mound, TX | 3.5 | 11-4 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 0-1 | 3.43 | |
Shawn Graef | Flower Mound, TX | 3.5 | 16-4 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3.41 | |
Kiz Costin | Aubrey, TX | 3.5 | 11-7 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-1 | 3.35 | |
Susan Doke | Flower Mound, TX | 3.5 | 17-6 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 1-1 | 3.33 | |
Mandy Rhodes | Lantana, TX | 3.5 | 17-8 | 1-2 | 1-0 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 3.30 | |
Elizabeth Haas | Coppell, TX | 3.5 | 8-2 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 1-1 | 3.23 | |
April Schultz | Coppell, TX | 3.5 | 25-15 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 2-0 | 3.21 | |
Jackie Parades | Flower Mound, TX | 3.5 | 11-10 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 1-1 | 3.19 | |
Tina Hennessy | Flower Mound, TX | 3.5 | 9-3 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 3.16 | |
Ashley Hickey | Denton, TX | 3.5 | 6-4 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 3.10 | |
Shari Jones | ARGYLE, TX | 3.5 | 14-4 | 0-1 | 6-0 | 6-1 | 0-0 | 3.08 | |
Noel Hamilton | Lewisville, TX | 3.5 | 6-6 | 0-1 | 2-1 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 3.06 | |
Nancy Ramey | Flower Mound, TX | 3.5 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 2.90 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carrie Swanson-Leach | Flower Mound, TX | 3.5 | 20-13 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.59 | |
Tonya Balusek | Flower Mound, TX | 3.5 | 23-6 | 1-0 2-2 3-2 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.51 | |
Cary Crawford | Flower Mound, TX | 3.5 | 11-4 | 2-0 1-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.43 | |
Shawn Graef | Flower Mound, TX | 3.5 | 16-4 | 0-1 1-1 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.41 | |
Kiz Costin | Aubrey, TX | 3.5 | 11-7 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.35 | |
Susan Doke | Flower Mound, TX | 3.5 | 17-6 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.33 | |
Mandy Rhodes | Lantana, TX | 3.5 | 17-8 | 1-2 1-0 2-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.30 | |
Elizabeth Haas | Coppell, TX | 3.5 | 8-2 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.23 | |
April Schultz | Coppell, TX | 3.5 | 25-15 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.21 | |
Jackie Parades | Flower Mound, TX | 3.5 | 11-10 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.19 | |
Tina Hennessy | Flower Mound, TX | 3.5 | 9-3 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.16 | |
Ashley Hickey | Denton, TX | 3.5 | 6-4 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.10 | |
Shari Jones | ARGYLE, TX | 3.5 | 14-4 | 0-1 6-0 6-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.08 | |
Noel Hamilton | Lewisville, TX | 3.5 | 6-6 | 0-1 2-1 2-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.06 | |
Nancy Ramey | Flower Mound, TX | 3.5 | 4-4 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.90 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/09/2022 | 11:30 AM | DCC POLLARD | Denton Country Club | 0-4 |
09/16/2022 | 9:30 AM | STC LEINS | Wagon Wheel Tennis Center | 4-0 |
09/23/2022 | 9:30 AM | RC NORRIS/CRAWFORD | Wagon Wheel Tennis Center | 4-0 |
09/30/2022 | 11:00 AM | CCC HAMILTON | Colonial Country Club | 1-3 |
10/07/2022 | 11:30 AM | LTF HENDRICKSON | Life Time Fitness-Colleyville | 3-1 |
10/14/2022 | 9:30 AM | BIR BARTLETT | Wagon Wheel Tennis Center | 3-1 |
10/21/2022 | 11:30 AM | SO LEON | Wagon Wheel Tennis Center | 2-2 |
10/28/2022 | 9:00 AM | STC ZVONECEK | Southlake Tennis Center | 4-0 |
11/04/2022 | 11:30 AM | RID LAWSON/KELLER | Wagon Wheel Tennis Center | 3-1 |
League Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2022 | 6:00 PM | RTC O'MARA | Arlington Tennis Center | 2-1 | |
12/03/2022 | 9:30 AM | RID MCGREGOR | Richland Tennis Center | 3-0 | |
12/03/2022 | 2:30 PM | RTC TUBBS | Richland Tennis Center | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/09/2022 11:30 AM
Denton Country Club |
DCC POLLARD
0-4 |
09/16/2022 9:30 AM
Wagon Wheel Tennis Center |
STC LEINS
4-0 |
09/23/2022 9:30 AM
Wagon Wheel Tennis Center |
RC NORRIS/CRAWFORD
4-0 |
09/30/2022 11:00 AM
Colonial Country Club |
CCC HAMILTON
1-3 |
10/07/2022 11:30 AM
Life Time Fitness-Colleyville |
LTF HENDRICKSON
3-1 |
10/14/2022 9:30 AM
Wagon Wheel Tennis Center |
BIR BARTLETT
3-1 |
10/21/2022 11:30 AM
Wagon Wheel Tennis Center |
SO LEON
2-2 |
10/28/2022 9:00 AM
Southlake Tennis Center |
STC ZVONECEK
4-0 |
11/04/2022 11:30 AM
Wagon Wheel Tennis Center |
RID LAWSON/KELLER
3-1 |
League Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
12/02/2022 6:00 PM
Arlington Tennis Center |
RTC O'MARA
2-1 |
12/03/2022 9:30 AM
Richland Tennis Center |
RID MCGREGOR
3-0 |
12/03/2022 2:30 PM
Richland Tennis Center |
RTC TUBBS
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap