Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Midwest M 4.0 |
2019 WI Adult 40 & Over (WI Adult 40 & Over 4.0 Men) |
WI Adult 40&O 4.0M Malt Montognese |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Derek Hubbard | Madison, WI | 4.0 | 62-11 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 4.10 | |
Michael Smith | Dousman, WI | 4.0 | 11-7 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 4.02 | |
Henry Wilde | Madison, WI | 4.0 | 30-9 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 4.01 | |
Seth Taapken | Madison, WI | 4.0 | 18-11 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.92 | |
Gregory Gracyalny | Venice, FL | 4.0 | 28-13 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 3.92 | |
Tony Zech | Middleton, WI | 4.0 | 22-8 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 3.89 | |
Scott Lovejoy | Delafield, WI | 4.0 | 3-1 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3.86 | |
Felipe Teixeira | Fitchburg, WI | 4.0 | 10-4 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 2-2 | 1-0 | 3-2 | 3.85 | |
Patrick Hlathein | CALEDONIA, MI | 4.0 | 4-4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3.85 | |
Kevin Hill | Fitchburg, WI | 4.0 | 31-9 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3.85 | |
Dennis Sieren | Columbus, WI | 4.0 | 16-13 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.84 | |
Ken Sorge | Monona, WI | 4.0 | 22-13 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.82 | |
Allen Schroeder | Monroe, WI | 4.0 | 2-8 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.81 | |
Narman antony Peter | Middleton, WI | 4.0 | 29-33 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.79 | |
Robert Goetz | Madison, WI | 4.0 | 23-19 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.79 | |
James Dahl | Fort Atkinson, WI | 4.0 | 20-11 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.77 | |
David Seiler | Waunakee, WI | 4.0 | 12-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.77 | |
Marques Degrandis | Waunakee, WI | 4.0 | 34-28 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.72 | |
Bernard Vocht lll | Fort Atkinson, WI | 4.0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.72 | |
John Montognese-Bergamini | Cross Plains, WI | 4.0 | 33-18 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.64 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Derek Hubbard | Madison, WI | 4.0 | 62-11 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 4-0 4-0 |
4.10 | |
Michael Smith | Dousman, WI | 4.0 | 11-7 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 3-2 3-2 |
4.02 | |
Henry Wilde | Madison, WI | 4.0 | 30-9 | 1-0 2-0 3-0 |
0-0 3-0 3-0 |
4.01 | |
Seth Taapken | Madison, WI | 4.0 | 18-11 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.92 | |
Gregory Gracyalny | Venice, FL | 4.0 | 28-13 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.92 | |
Tony Zech | Middleton, WI | 4.0 | 22-8 | 1-1 1-0 2-1 |
0-0 4-0 4-0 |
3.89 | |
Scott Lovejoy | Delafield, WI | 4.0 | 3-1 | 2-0 0-0 2-0 |
1-1 0-0 1-1 |
3.86 | |
Felipe Teixeira | Fitchburg, WI | 4.0 | 10-4 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
2-2 1-0 3-2 |
3.85 | |
Patrick Hlathein | CALEDONIA, MI | 4.0 | 4-4 | 2-2 0-0 2-2 |
2-2 0-0 2-2 |
3.85 | |
Kevin Hill | Fitchburg, WI | 4.0 | 31-9 | 0-1 2-0 2-1 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.85 | |
Dennis Sieren | Columbus, WI | 4.0 | 16-13 | 2-0 1-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.84 | |
Ken Sorge | Monona, WI | 4.0 | 22-13 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.82 | |
Allen Schroeder | Monroe, WI | 4.0 | 2-8 | 1-1 0-0 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.81 | |
Narman antony Peter | Middleton, WI | 4.0 | 29-33 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.79 | |
Robert Goetz | Madison, WI | 4.0 | 23-19 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.79 | |
James Dahl | Fort Atkinson, WI | 4.0 | 20-11 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.77 | |
David Seiler | Waunakee, WI | 4.0 | 12-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.77 | |
Marques Degrandis | Waunakee, WI | 4.0 | 34-28 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.72 | |
Bernard Vocht lll | Fort Atkinson, WI | 4.0 | 3-0 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.72 | |
John Montognese-Bergamini | Cross Plains, WI | 4.0 | 33-18 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.64 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/23/2019 | 2:00 PM | WI Adult 40&O 4.0M Malt vemuganti | Nielsen Tennis Studiun | 5-0 |
03/20/2019 | 2:00 PM | WI Adult 40&O 4.0M Malt Turner | Nielsen Tennis Studiun | 5-0 |
04/01/2019 | 2:00 PM | WI Adult 40&O 4.0M Malt Hilscher | Nielsen Tennis Studiun | 4-1 |
04/10/2019 | 2:00 PM | WI Adult 40&O 4.0M Malt Misener Netters | Nielsen Tennis Studiun | 3-2 |
04/15/2019 | 2:00 PM | WI Adult 40&O 4.0M Malt Pavlue Terminetters | Nielsen Tennis Studiun | 3-2 |
04/22/2019 | 2:00 PM | WI Adult 40&O 4.0M Malt Hilscher | Nielsen Tennis Studiun | 4-1 |
05/01/2019 | 2:00 PM | WI Adult 40&O 4.0M Malt Pavlue Terminetters | Nielsen Tennis Studiun | 2-3 |
Regional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2019 | 1:00 PM | WI Adult 40 & Over 4.0 Highlander-Knutson | Nielsen Tennis Studiun | 3-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/23/2019 | 9:30 AM | PA Balfour SSL A40-4.0M | Indianapolis Racquet Club East | 4-1 | |
08/24/2019 | 11:00 AM | NIN SB 40&O 4.0 M: SBRC Kintzele | Indianapolis Racquet Club East | 3-2 | |
08/24/2019 | 2:30 PM | NWO 40&Over 4.0M Hartzell/Stegman -UT | Indianapolis Racquet Club East | 4-1 | |
08/25/2019 | 11:00 AM | A40&O 4.0m Glenbrook Rawlins Sun 5 $22 | Indianapolis Racquet Club East | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/23/2019 2:00 PM
Nielsen Tennis Studiun |
WI Adult 40&O 4.0M Malt vemuganti
5-0 |
03/20/2019 2:00 PM
Nielsen Tennis Studiun |
WI Adult 40&O 4.0M Malt Turner
5-0 |
04/01/2019 2:00 PM
Nielsen Tennis Studiun |
WI Adult 40&O 4.0M Malt Hilscher
4-1 |
04/10/2019 2:00 PM
Nielsen Tennis Studiun |
WI Adult 40&O 4.0M Malt Misener Netters
3-2 |
04/15/2019 2:00 PM
Nielsen Tennis Studiun |
WI Adult 40&O 4.0M Malt Pavlue Terminetters
3-2 |
04/22/2019 2:00 PM
Nielsen Tennis Studiun |
WI Adult 40&O 4.0M Malt Hilscher
4-1 |
05/01/2019 2:00 PM
Nielsen Tennis Studiun |
WI Adult 40&O 4.0M Malt Pavlue Terminetters
2-3 |
Regional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/10/2019 1:00 PM
Nielsen Tennis Studiun |
WI Adult 40 & Over 4.0 Highlander-Knutson
3-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/23/2019 9:30 AM
Indianapolis Racquet Club East |
PA Balfour SSL A40-4.0M
4-1 |
08/24/2019 11:00 AM
Indianapolis Racquet Club East |
NIN SB 40&O 4.0 M: SBRC Kintzele
3-2 |
08/24/2019 2:30 PM
Indianapolis Racquet Club East |
NWO 40&Over 4.0M Hartzell/Stegman -UT
4-1 |
08/25/2019 11:00 AM
Indianapolis Racquet Club East |
A40&O 4.0m Glenbrook Rawlins Sun 5 $22
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap