Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ Middle States X 7.0 |
Mixed 40 & Over (7.0 Mixed Doubles) |
WTT Mixups |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joe Leo | Center Valley, PA | 4.0 | M | 10-6 | 1-1 | 3.89 | |
Dave Bobb | Allentown, PA | 4.0 | M | 7-3 | 3-1 | 3.78 | M |
Lakshminarayana Jampanaboyana | Breinigsville, PA | 4.0 | M | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.66 | M |
Shari Butz | Allentown, PA | 4.0 | F | 6-1 | 2-0 | 3.61 | |
Bruce Hendershot | Fogelsville, PA | 4.0 | M | 2-3 | 2-1 | 3.61 | |
Tracey Cousins-Ledwidge | Reading, PA | 4.0 | F | 0-4 | 0-0 | 3.59 | M |
Debra Castoro | Allentown, PA | 3.5 | F | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.40 | |
James O'Leary | Allentown, PA | 3.5 | M | 2-1 | 0-1 | 3.37 | M |
Tatyana Kansburg | Albrightsville, PA | 3.5 | F | 4-5 | 0-1 | 3.35 | |
Lisa Hayslip-Leo | Center Valley, PA | 3.5 | F | 15-7 | 1-0 | 3.29 | |
Carsten Morgan | Easton, PA | 3.0 | M | 5-0 | 2-0 | 3.29 | |
Anna Zawierucha | Bethlehem, PA | 3.5 | F | 12-8 | 2-1 | 3.26 | |
Maggie O'Leary | Allentown, PA | 3.5 | F | 7-4 | 1-2 | 3.10 | |
gray harvey | Allentown, PA | 3.5 | M | 0-4 | 0-1 | 3.01 | M |
Lisa Vernon | Blakeslee, PA | 3.0 | F | 8-6 | 2-1 | 2.98 | |
Maryann Baloh | EMMAUS, PA | 3.0 | F | 9-4 | 3-1 | 2.93 | |
Janet Blume | Douglassville, PA | 3.0 | F | 2-9 | 1-1 | 2.92 | |
Jonathan Levin | Allentown, PA | 3.0 | M | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2.82 | M |
Robert Serfas | Allentown, PA | 3.5 | M | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2.82 | M |
Ben Skinker | Allentown, PA | 3.5 | M | 9-1 | 3-1 | 2.74 | |
Margaret Albert | Bethlehem, PA | 3.0 | F | 8-4 | 1-1 | 2.70 | |
David Bonette | MACUNGIE, PA | 3.5 | M | 1-1 | 1-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joe Leo | Center Valley, PA | 4.0 | M | 10-6 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.89 | |
Dave Bobb | Allentown, PA | 4.0 | M | 7-3 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.78 | M |
Lakshminarayana Jampanaboyana | Breinigsville, PA | 4.0 | M | 1-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.66 | M |
Shari Butz | Allentown, PA | 4.0 | F | 6-1 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.61 | |
Bruce Hendershot | Fogelsville, PA | 4.0 | M | 2-3 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.61 | |
Tracey Cousins-Ledwidge | Reading, PA | 4.0 | F | 0-4 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.59 | M |
Debra Castoro | Allentown, PA | 3.5 | F | 2-1 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.40 | |
James O'Leary | Allentown, PA | 3.5 | M | 2-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.37 | M |
Tatyana Kansburg | Albrightsville, PA | 3.5 | F | 4-5 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.35 | |
Lisa Hayslip-Leo | Center Valley, PA | 3.5 | F | 15-7 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.29 | |
Carsten Morgan | Easton, PA | 3.0 | M | 5-0 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.29 | |
Anna Zawierucha | Bethlehem, PA | 3.5 | F | 12-8 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.26 | |
Maggie O'Leary | Allentown, PA | 3.5 | F | 7-4 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.10 | |
gray harvey | Allentown, PA | 3.5 | M | 0-4 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.01 | M |
Lisa Vernon | Blakeslee, PA | 3.0 | F | 8-6 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.98 | |
Maryann Baloh | EMMAUS, PA | 3.0 | F | 9-4 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
2.93 | |
Janet Blume | Douglassville, PA | 3.0 | F | 2-9 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.92 | |
Jonathan Levin | Allentown, PA | 3.0 | M | 2-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.82 | M |
Robert Serfas | Allentown, PA | 3.5 | M | 2-1 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.82 | M |
Ben Skinker | Allentown, PA | 3.5 | M | 9-1 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
2.74 | |
Margaret Albert | Bethlehem, PA | 3.0 | F | 8-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.70 | |
David Bonette | MACUNGIE, PA | 3.5 | M | 1-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/25/2020 | 2:30 PM | Northwood Mixers | Northwood Racquet Fitness Club | 5-4 |
02/01/2020 | 12:30 PM | Northwood | Northwood Racquet Fitness Club | 7-2 |
02/16/2020 | 10:30 AM | Raqueteers | The Tennis Zone and Fitness Center | 6-3 |
02/22/2020 | 3:00 PM | Doubles Trouble | Winning Touch Tennis Lehigh Valley | 6-3 |
03/01/2020 | 4:00 PM | Northwood Mixers | Winning Touch Tennis Lehigh Valley | 3-6 |
03/07/2020 | 3:00 PM | Northwood | Winning Touch Tennis Lehigh Valley | 9-0 |
03/14/2020 | 3:00 PM | Raqueteers | Winning Touch Tennis Lehigh Valley | 2-7 |
03/28/2020 | 1:00 PM | Doubles Trouble | Winning Touch Tennis Lehigh Valley | 6-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/25/2020 2:30 PM
Northwood Racquet Fitness Club |
Northwood Mixers
5-4 |
02/01/2020 12:30 PM
Northwood Racquet Fitness Club |
Northwood
7-2 |
02/16/2020 10:30 AM
The Tennis Zone and Fitness Center |
Raqueteers
6-3 |
02/22/2020 3:00 PM
Winning Touch Tennis Lehigh Valley |
Doubles Trouble
6-3 |
03/01/2020 4:00 PM
Winning Touch Tennis Lehigh Valley |
Northwood Mixers
3-6 |
03/07/2020 3:00 PM
Winning Touch Tennis Lehigh Valley |
Northwood
9-0 |
03/14/2020 3:00 PM
Winning Touch Tennis Lehigh Valley |
Raqueteers
2-7 |
03/28/2020 1:00 PM
Winning Touch Tennis Lehigh Valley |
Doubles Trouble
6-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap