Team Profile |
Tri-Level 18+ Eastern M 0.0 |
2021 Fall/Winter Tri Level Men (4.5,4.0,3.5) |
YTC: Chin/Rodriguez/Lee |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2021 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luis Joel Chirinos Paucar | Stamford, CT | 4.5 | 4-8 | 1-1 | 4.25 | |
Wilson Paul | Port Chester, NY | 4.5 | 8-9 | 1-3 | 4.22 | |
Isagani Aves | Flushing, NY | 4.5 | 8-9 | 1-1 | 4.18 | |
Ricardo McKenzie | New York, NY | 4.5 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 3.87 | |
Scott Schuenke | BROOKFIELD, WI | 4.0 | 16-11 | 1-5 | 3.76 | |
Peter Sosnow | Darien, CT | 4.0 | 19-24 | 0-4 | 3.67 | |
Faton Avdiu | White Plains, NY | 4.0 | 8-10 | 2-5 | 3.63 | |
Kevin Robinson | Bronxville, NY | 4.0 | 8-14 | 1-0 | 3.61 | |
Atiba Rodriguez | Stamford, CT | 4.0 | 29-26 | 0-4 | 3.58 | |
Chi Fu | Cos Cob, CT | 4.0 | 11-7 | 0-0 | 3.56 | |
jia zhu | SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL | 3.5 | 21-6 | 5-1 | 3.55 | |
Russvelt Vyas | Norwalk, CT | 4.0 | 6-19 | 0-1 | 3.53 | |
Jorge Linero | Rye, NY | 3.5 | 43-34 | 5-0 | 3.42 | |
Hector Rodriguez | New Rochelle, NY | 3.5 | 43-26 | 2-0 | 3.42 | |
Anthony Milio | Scarsdale, NY | 3.5 | 27-9 | 2-0 | 3.39 | |
Benjamin Chin | Ossining, NY | 3.5 | 3-4 | 1-0 | 3.38 | |
david lee | Ponte Vedra, FL | 3.5 | 48-14 | 3-0 | 3.38 | |
David Magrone | Darien, CT | 4.0 | 4-5 | 0-2 | 3.37 | |
Daniel Constantine | Briarcliff Manor, NY | 3.5 | 6-3 | 1-1 | 3.30 | |
Sam Manessis | Ardsley, NY | 3.5 | 13-16 | 2-0 | 3.22 | |
Matt Weinstein | Irvington, NY | 3.5 | 10-7 | 2-0 | 3.11 | |
Anand Kumthekar | VALHALLA, NY | 4.5 | 2-1 | 2-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2021 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luis Joel Chirinos Paucar | Stamford, CT | 4.5 | 4-8 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.25 | |
Wilson Paul | Port Chester, NY | 4.5 | 8-9 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
4.22 | |
Isagani Aves | Flushing, NY | 4.5 | 8-9 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.18 | |
Ricardo McKenzie | New York, NY | 4.5 | 2-3 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.87 | |
Scott Schuenke | BROOKFIELD, WI | 4.0 | 16-11 | 0-0 1-5 1-5 |
3.76 | |
Peter Sosnow | Darien, CT | 4.0 | 19-24 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.67 | |
Faton Avdiu | White Plains, NY | 4.0 | 8-10 | 0-0 2-5 2-5 |
3.63 | |
Kevin Robinson | Bronxville, NY | 4.0 | 8-14 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.61 | |
Atiba Rodriguez | Stamford, CT | 4.0 | 29-26 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.58 | |
Chi Fu | Cos Cob, CT | 4.0 | 11-7 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.56 | |
jia zhu | SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL | 3.5 | 21-6 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
3.55 | |
Russvelt Vyas | Norwalk, CT | 4.0 | 6-19 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.53 | |
Jorge Linero | Rye, NY | 3.5 | 43-34 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
3.42 | |
Hector Rodriguez | New Rochelle, NY | 3.5 | 43-26 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.42 | |
Anthony Milio | Scarsdale, NY | 3.5 | 27-9 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.39 | |
Benjamin Chin | Ossining, NY | 3.5 | 3-4 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.38 | |
david lee | Ponte Vedra, FL | 3.5 | 48-14 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.38 | |
David Magrone | Darien, CT | 4.0 | 4-5 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.37 | |
Daniel Constantine | Briarcliff Manor, NY | 3.5 | 6-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.30 | |
Sam Manessis | Ardsley, NY | 3.5 | 13-16 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.22 | |
Matt Weinstein | Irvington, NY | 3.5 | 10-7 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.11 | |
Anand Kumthekar | VALHALLA, NY | 4.5 | 2-1 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/18/2021 | 4:00 PM | NRRC | New Rochelle Racquet Club | 2-1 |
09/25/2021 | 7:00 PM | Armonk Tennis: Our Nemesis Jimenez 4 | Armonk Tennis Club | 3-0 |
10/03/2021 | 6:00 PM | Club Fit Briarcliff | Yonkers Tennis Center | 2-1 |
10/09/2021 | 4:30 PM | Southern: Vista: Sweathogs | Vista Indoor Tennis Inc | 1-2 |
10/17/2021 | 6:00 PM | Chestnut Ridge | Yonkers Tennis Center | 1-2 |
10/24/2021 | 7:00 PM | Sportime Harbor Island | Sportime Harbor Island | 1-2 |
11/07/2021 | 6:00 PM | NRRC | Yonkers Tennis Center | 1-2 |
11/14/2021 | 6:00 PM | Armonk Tennis: Our Nemesis Jimenez 4 | Yonkers Tennis Center | 2-1 |
11/20/2021 | 3:30 PM | Club Fit Briarcliff | Club Fit Briarcliff | 3-0 |
12/05/2021 | 6:00 PM | Southern: Vista: Sweathogs | Yonkers Tennis Center | 1-2 |
12/11/2021 | 1:00 PM | Chestnut Ridge | Chestnut Ridge Racquet Club | 1-2 |
12/19/2021 | 6:00 PM | Sportime Harbor Island | Yonkers Tennis Center | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/18/2021 4:00 PM
New Rochelle Racquet Club |
NRRC
2-1 |
09/25/2021 7:00 PM
Armonk Tennis Club |
Armonk Tennis: Our Nemesis Jimenez 4
3-0 |
10/03/2021 6:00 PM
Yonkers Tennis Center |
Club Fit Briarcliff
2-1 |
10/09/2021 4:30 PM
Vista Indoor Tennis Inc |
Southern: Vista: Sweathogs
1-2 |
10/17/2021 6:00 PM
Yonkers Tennis Center |
Chestnut Ridge
1-2 |
10/24/2021 7:00 PM
Sportime Harbor Island |
Sportime Harbor Island
1-2 |
11/07/2021 6:00 PM
Yonkers Tennis Center |
NRRC
1-2 |
11/14/2021 6:00 PM
Yonkers Tennis Center |
Armonk Tennis: Our Nemesis Jimenez 4
2-1 |
11/20/2021 3:30 PM
Club Fit Briarcliff |
Club Fit Briarcliff
3-0 |
12/05/2021 6:00 PM
Yonkers Tennis Center |
Southern: Vista: Sweathogs
1-2 |
12/11/2021 1:00 PM
Chestnut Ridge Racquet Club |
Chestnut Ridge
1-2 |
12/19/2021 6:00 PM
Yonkers Tennis Center |
Sportime Harbor Island
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap